Mirza Motors Inc.

Address:
1278 Main St E, Hamilton, ON L8K 1A9

Mirza Motors Inc. (Corporation# 9579966) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 11, 2016.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9579966
Business Number 788937290
Corporation Name Mirza Motors Inc.
Registered Office Address 1278 Main St E
Hamilton
ON L8K 1A9
Incorporation Date 2016-01-11
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Mushtaq Mirza 1278 Main St E, Hamilton ON L8K 1A9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Mirza Motors Inc. 2016-01-11 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2016-01-11 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1278 Main St E
City Hamilton
Province ON
Postal Code L8K 1A9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bright Sun Films Ltd. 42 Pelican Lane, Hamilton, ON L8K 0A4 2020-06-12
Ahmad Renovation Services Inc. 62 Pelican Lane, Hamilton, ON L8K 0A4 2020-06-06
Bluebonnetss Inc. 20 Hibiscus Lane, Hamilton, ON L8K 0A4 2020-06-01
Siloam Word and Power Ministry 1209 Main Street East, Hamilton, ON L8K 1A2 2015-05-28
Divine Energy Garden Inc. 47 1/2b King William St, Hamilton, ON L8K 1A2 2007-05-27
12049406 Canada Inc. 1247 Main Street East, Hamilton, ON L8K 1A8 2020-05-08
Bocskei and Bocskei Inc. 1257 Main Street, East, Hamilton, ON L8K 1A8 2007-08-28
Canadian Association of Professional Safemen 1243 Main St East, Hamilton, ON L8K 1A8 1999-07-28
9568638 Canada Inc. 1353 Main Street East - Lower, Hamilton, ON L8K 1B6 2016-01-04
Live Different Suite 111 - 1429 Main Street East, Hamilton, ON L8K 1C2 2005-02-18
Find all corporations in postal code L8K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Mushtaq Mirza 1278 Main St E, Hamilton ON L8K 1A9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Hamilton
Post Code L8K 1A9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Motors Holding of Canada Limited 222 General Motors Bldg., Suite 10, Detroit, ON 482 2 1946-02-08
Mirza Technical Services Inc. 101 Panisset Ave, Ottawa, ON K2T 0E2 2011-11-01
Mirza Communications Inc. 340 Mapleview Court, Pickering, ON L1X 2X3 2005-06-12
Gestion (pme) Gaby Mirza Inc. 7710 Hochelaga, Montreal, QC H1L 2K5 1988-05-11
Mirza Homes Inc. 385 Lindenwood Drive West, Winnipeg, MB R3P 2J7 2020-06-28
Romana Mirza Group Inc. 410-1055 Bay Street, Toronto, ON M5S 3A3 2009-11-13
A. Mirza Medical Services Inc. 101-7049 Rue Durocher, Montréal, QC H3N 1Z7 2019-04-02
Mirza Rayman and Associates Inc. 2160 Donald Road, Burlington, ON L7M 3R5 2019-03-09
Gulnaz Mirza Electronics Inc. 109 Douglas Woods Close Se, Calgary, AB T2Z 1Z6 2014-08-15
Hamza Mirza Telecom Solutions Inc. 40 Fountainhead Road, North York, ON M3J 2V1 2015-09-17

Improve Information

Please provide details on Mirza Motors Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.