9584889 Canada Limited

Address:
111 Heartview Road, Brampton, ON L6Z 0C9

9584889 Canada Limited (Corporation# 9584889) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 15, 2016.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9584889
Business Number 788597490
Corporation Name 9584889 Canada Limited
Registered Office Address 111 Heartview Road
Brampton
ON L6Z 0C9
Incorporation Date 2016-01-15
Dissolution Date 2018-11-18
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
KRUPANG PANDYA 111 Heartview Road, BRAMPTON ON L6Z 0C9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
9584889 Canada Limited 2016-01-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-23 Revival / Reconstitution
2018-11-18 Dissolution Section: 212
2016-01-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 111 Heartview Road
City BRAMPTON
Province ON
Postal Code L6Z 0C9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11924150 Canada Inc. 69 Heartview Road, Brampton, ON L6Z 0C9 2020-02-25
11401718 Canada Inc. 93 Heartview Road, Brampton, ON L6Z 0C9 2019-05-09
11067249 Canada Foundation 95 Heartview Road, Brampton, ON L6Z 0C9 2018-10-27
10973874 Canada Inc. 103 Heartview Road, Brampton, ON L6Z 0C9 2018-08-31
8820627 Canada Inc. 89 Heartview Road, Brampton, ON L6Z 0C9 2014-03-16

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10649678 Canada Inc. 3369 Mayfield Rd, Brampton, ON L6Z 0A2 2018-02-24
9677674 Canada Inc. 3367 Mayfield Road, Brampton, ON L6Z 0A2 2016-03-21
10869767 Canada Inc. 18 Brussels Avenue, Brampton, ON L6Z 0A5 2018-07-03
10895253 Canada Inc. 34 Samantha Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Z 0A6 2018-07-19
Just Consider Transportation Inc. 24 Samantha Cres, Brampton, ON L6Z 0A6 2015-07-22
Newpoint Associates Incorporated 41 Samantha Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Z 0A6 2013-11-08
Digonta Limited 55 Samantha Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Z 0A6 2011-04-29
Physiorehab Dynamics Center Ltd. 36 Samantha Cres, Brampton, ON L6Z 0A6 2011-03-01
Assistive Dynamics Corp. 36 Samantha Cres., Brampton, ON L6Z 0A6 2010-04-26
Grac Promo Inc. 23 Samantha Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Z 0A6 2009-12-18
Find all corporations in postal code L6Z

Corporation Directors

Name Address
KRUPANG PANDYA 111 Heartview Road, BRAMPTON ON L6Z 0C9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
RELIANCE SERVICES CANADA1 INC. KRUPANG PANDYA 51 THORNDALE ROAD, BRAMPTON ON L6P 1G6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City BRAMPTON
Post Code L6Z 0C9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Anoflex Canada Limited 615 Ouest Boul Dorchester, Suite 1010, Montreal, QC H3B 1P9 1978-08-24
Meridian Containers (canada) Limited 185, Beacon Hill, Beaconsfield, QC H9W 1T5 2001-01-24
Freegateway Limited C/o Streamonix Limited, Suite 1000, 355 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2G8 2019-08-01
Flogby Realty Limited Giant Tiger Stores Limited, 2480 Walkley Road, Ottawa, ON K1G 6A9 2003-08-13
Mos Calculation Limited Royaltrust Tower, P.o.box 254, Toronto, QC 1971-11-17
112847 Canada Limited 464 Bank Street, Ottawa, ON K2P 1Z3 1981-12-21
Prosale/prorent Canada Limited 10629-130 Street, Edmonton, Alberta, AB T5N 1Y1 2004-09-30
Norlac Financial Group Limited 380 Wellington St, Suite 2300, London, ON N6A 5C3 1969-08-15
Isoteq Creations Internationales Limitee - 500 Sauve Street, Suite 201, Montreal, QC H3L 1Z8 1976-11-18
Anthes Equipment Limited 6725 Airport Road, 5th Floor, Mississauga, ON L4V 1V2

Improve Information

Please provide details on 9584889 Canada Limited by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.