HYPERCARE Inc.

Address:
65 St. Mary Street, Apt. 2009, Toronto, ON M5S 0A6

HYPERCARE Inc. (Corporation# 9632913) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 16, 2016.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9632913
Business Number 783264120
Corporation Name HYPERCARE Inc.
Registered Office Address 65 St. Mary Street, Apt. 2009
Toronto
ON M5S 0A6
Incorporation Date 2016-02-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Tzu Yu Tai 65 St. Mary Street, Apt. 2009, Toronto ON M5S 0A6, Canada
Andrew Lawrence 303-1387 Queen St W, Toronto ON M6K 1M3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
HYPERCARE Inc. 2016-02-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-07-06 Amendment / Modification Section: 178
2016-02-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2019-02-28 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2019 2018-07-09 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2017 2017-02-21 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 65 St. Mary Street, Apt. 2009
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M5S 0A6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11613880 Canada Ltd. 65 St Mary St Un1206, Toronto, ON M5S 0A6 2019-09-09
Vitavie Inc. 1504-65 St. Mary Street, Toronto, ON M5S 0A6 2017-01-01
Statem Consulting Inc. 509-65 St. Mary Str., Toronto, ON M5S 0A6 2016-11-13
Anika & Co. Inc. 65 Saint Mary Street, Toronto, ON M5S 0A6 2016-04-30
China-cuba International Cci (canada) Ltd. 65 St. Mary St. Unit#3102, Toronto, ON M5S 0A6 2015-10-15
D&d Integrative Care Corp. 65 St Mary St, Apt 2909, Toronto, ON M5S 0A6 2015-08-12
Kismayo Corp. 1510-65 St Mary Street, Toronto, ON M5S 0A6 2015-05-12
Dfl Management Inc. 65 Saint Mary Street, Suite 4306, Toronto, ON M5S 0A6 2018-12-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
University of Toronto Community Radio Inc. 89.5 Tower Raod, Toronto, ON M5S 0A2 1986-09-11
Al-umeed Rehabilitation Association (aura) Canada 1086 Bay Street, Toronto, ON M5S 0A3 2019-10-07
Len Health Sciences Ltd. 63 St. Mary Street, Th-7, Unit 4, Toronto, ON M5S 0A4
Long Come Way Limited 3304-1080 Bay Street, Toronto, ON M5S 0A5 2020-07-09
Talentmall Ltd. 1609-1080 Bay Street, Toronto, ON M5S 0A5 2020-05-27
12023512 Canada Inc. 2503, 1080 Bay Street, Toronto, ON M5S 0A5 2020-04-26
Super Pawbox Corp. #1010-1080 Bay Street, Toronto, ON M5S 0A5 2020-01-16
11438565 Canada Inc. 1080 Bay Street, Apt # 2503, Toronto, ON M5S 0A5 2019-05-30
Warmcall Inc. 1080 Bay St, Unit 1511, Toronto, ON M5S 0A5 2018-12-17
Capital Green Tech & Trade Corp. 3002 - 1080 Bay Street, Toronto, ON M5S 0A5 2018-06-28
Find all corporations in postal code M5S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Tzu Yu Tai 65 St. Mary Street, Apt. 2009, Toronto ON M5S 0A6, Canada
Andrew Lawrence 303-1387 Queen St W, Toronto ON M6K 1M3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Transparent Solutions Corporation ANDREW LAWRENCE 435 MARMONT ST., UNIT C., COQUITLAM BC V3K 4S4, Canada
HireDojo, Inc. Andrew Lawrence 1387 queen st. West, Unit 303, Toronto ON M6K 1M3, Canada
FableHQ, Inc. Andrew Lawrence 1387 queen st. West, Unit 303, Toronto ON M6K 1M3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M5S 0A6

Improve Information

Please provide details on HYPERCARE Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.