9663657 Canada Inc.

Address:
47 Furrow Lane, Toronto, ON M8Z 0A2

9663657 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 9663657) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 10, 2016.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9663657
Business Number 779704329
Corporation Name 9663657 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 47 Furrow Lane
Toronto
ON M8Z 0A2
Incorporation Date 2016-03-10
Dissolution Date 2019-01-26
Corporation Status Dissolved / Dissoute
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
esteban flores 47 furrow lane, toronto ON M8Z 0A2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
9663657 Canada Inc. 2016-03-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-01-26 Dissolution Section: 212
2016-03-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 47 furrow lane
City toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M8Z 0A2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Wedding Chic Inc. 47 Furrow Lane, Etobicoke, ON M8Z 0A2 2006-02-20

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8906386 Canada Limited 21 Furrow Lane, Toronto, ON M8Z 0A2 2014-06-02
8195528 Canada Inc. 55 Furrow Lane, Etobicoke, ON M8Z 0A2 2012-05-16

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Stacey Holden Consulting Inc. 59 Furrow Lane, Toronto, ON M8Z 0A1 2017-05-25
Idealift, Inc. 118 Six Point Rd., Etobicoke, ON M8Z 0A1 2008-12-09
6371230 Canada Inc. 116 Six Point Road, Etobicoke, ON M8Z 0A1 2005-04-01
10609455 Canada Corporation 50 Furrow Lane, Toronto, ON M8Z 0A3 2018-01-31
9102469 Canada Incorporated 18 Furrow Lane, Etobicoke, ON M8Z 0A3 2014-11-27
8076103 Canada Incorporated 78 Furrow Lne, Etobicoke, ON M8Z 0A3 2012-01-09
Vs Travel Inc. 30 Furrow Lane, Toronto, ON M8Z 0A3 2011-02-17
Mosaic Airways Inc. 12 Furrow Lane, Toronto, ON M8Z 0A3 2009-04-10
11361163 Canada Corp. 35 Market Garden Mews, Toronto, ON M8Z 0A6 2019-04-16
Gyfnotion Inc. 1040 The Queensway, Unit 205, Etobicoke, ON M8Z 0A7 2019-11-18
Find all corporations in postal code M8Z

Corporation Directors

Name Address
esteban flores 47 furrow lane, toronto ON M8Z 0A2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City toronto
Post Code M8Z 0A2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 9663657 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.