9667300 CANADA INC.

Address:
94 Wyper Sq, Scarborough, ON M1S 0B3

9667300 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 9667300) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 14, 2016.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9667300
Business Number 779344324
Corporation Name 9667300 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 94 Wyper Sq
Scarborough
ON M1S 0B3
Incorporation Date 2016-03-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ZHENGXING WANG 94 WYPER SQ, SCARBOROUGH ON M1S 0B3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
9667300 CANADA INC. 2016-03-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2016-03-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-03-04 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2019 2018-03-14 Distributing corporation
Société ayant fait appel au public
2017 2017-09-01 Distributing corporation
Société ayant fait appel au public

Office Location

Address 94 WYPER SQ
City SCARBOROUGH
Province ON
Postal Code M1S 0B3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bandits Toronto Inc. 84 Wyper Square, Scarborough, ON M1S 0B3 2020-03-12
10978736 Canada Corp. 14 Wyper Square, Scarborough, ON M1S 0B3 2018-09-05
Modern Electrician Plus Inc. 98 Wyper Sq, Toronto, ON M1S 0B3 2017-10-30

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bling Jewelry Group Inc. 11 Wyper Sq., Toronto, ON M1S 0B4 2018-11-26
Furisity International Trading & Consulting Inc. 15 Wyper Square, Toronto, ON M1S 0B4 2016-06-28
Ctf Safety Solutions Inc. 77 Wyper Square, Scarborough, ON M1S 0B5 2020-06-29
Island Moters Express Inc. 75 Wyper Square, Scarborough, ON M1S 0B5 2015-04-14
9310347 Canada Inc. 5215 Finch Ave East # 153, Toronto, ON M1S 0C2 2015-05-27
8266123 Canada Inc. 5215 Finch Ave E, Unit 111, Scarborough, ON M1S 0C2 2012-08-02
Canada International Chamber of Commerce 5215, Finch Avenue East, Unit 221, Scarborouth, ON M1S 0C2 2012-07-30
Eternal Research & Development Inc. 218-5215 Finch Avenue East, Gta Square, Toronto, ON M1S 0C2 2012-02-07
Experts Educational Center Inc. 5215 Finch Ave East, Unit 214, Scarborough, ON M1S 0C2 2011-12-30
7255489 Canada Inc. 257-5215 Finch Avenue East, Toronto, ON M1S 0C2 2009-10-07
Find all corporations in postal code M1S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ZHENGXING WANG 94 WYPER SQ, SCARBOROUGH ON M1S 0B3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Instafreight Inc. Zhengxing Wang 4-1550 Kingston Rd, Suite 1358, Pickering ON L1V 6W9, Canada
8334820 CANADA INC. Zhengxing Wang 1003 - 4101 Sheppard Ave E, Scarborough ON M1S 3H3, Canada
6892345 CANADA INC. ZHENGXING WANG 1701-4091 SHEPPARD AVE E, SCARBOROUGH ON M1S 3H2, Canada
10274682 Canada Inc. Zhengxing Wang #3-372 Taunton Rd E, Whitby ON L1R 0H4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City SCARBOROUGH
Post Code M1S 0B3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 9667300 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.