PanesarX Logistics Inc.

Address:
2 Meadowbank Road, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 1N8

PanesarX Logistics Inc. (Corporation# 9684956) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 25, 2016.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9684956
Business Number 776140493
Corporation Name PanesarX Logistics Inc.
Registered Office Address 2 Meadowbank Road
Winnipeg
MB R3Y 1N8
Incorporation Date 2016-03-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SURJIT PANESAR 2 meadowbank road, Winnipeg MB R3Y 1N8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
PanesarX Logistics Inc. 2016-03-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2016-03-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2 meadowbank road
City Winnipeg
Province MB
Postal Code R3Y 1N8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pracsns Ltd. 2350 Mcgillivray Boulevard, #422, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 0A1 2020-04-21
Dynamicpro Technology Management Inc. 31 Edington Point, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 0A2 2019-11-22
Velox Life Safety Inc. 31 Edington Point, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 0A2 2020-02-24
Glitterconcept Inc. 108 North Town Road, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 0A4 2017-04-01
Ace Home Art Ltd. 286 Bridgeland Dr, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 0A6 2016-10-14
Zonewow Canada Inc. 135 Abbeydale Crescent, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 0B1 2010-06-11
Binyi Future Vision Ltd. 139 Bridgeland Drive North, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 0B2 2020-07-27
Ty Sunshine Ltd. 46 Abbeydale Crescent, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 0B2 2020-06-06
9668381 Canada Inc. 55 Abbeydale Crescent, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 0B2 2016-03-14
9560319 Canada Foundation 55, Abbeydale Crescent, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 0B2 2015-12-22
Find all corporations in postal code R3Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SURJIT PANESAR 2 meadowbank road, Winnipeg MB R3Y 1N8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Winnipeg
Post Code R3Y 1N8
Category logistic
Category + City logistic + Winnipeg

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Nb Logistics Inc. 268 Grandview Cres, Fort Mcmurray, AB T9H 4X8
Metro Logistics (b.c.) Inc. 1002 Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 2000, Montréal, QC H3A 3L6
Lean Logistics Management Inc. 1042 2nd Avenue East, Owen Sounf, ON N4K 2H7
Versacold Logistics Services Limited 421 - 7th Avenue S.w., Suite 4000, Calgary, AB T2P 4K9
Cold Lake Logistics Ltd. 670 Rue Du Caven Circle, Montreal, QC H4M 2C2 2017-01-19
Schenker Pacific Logistics Ltd. 3210 Airway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4V 1Y6
Sheera Logistics Inc. 540 Jarry O., Montreal, QC H3N 1E9 2003-07-11
Versacold Logistics Holdings Limited 1300-777 Dunsmuir St., Po Box 10424 Pacific Centre, Vancouver, BC V7Y 1K2
C.h. Robinson Project Logistics Ltd. 3400, 350 - 7th Avenue Sw, Calgary, AB T2P 3N9
Versacold Third Party Logistics Ajax Limited Suite 4000, 421 - 7th Avenue S.w., Calgary, AB T2P 4K9

Improve Information

Please provide details on PanesarX Logistics Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.