CONSULTANTS EN SERVICE ALIMENTAIRE SPEED LTEE
SPEED FOOD CONSULTANTS LTD.

Address:
5945 Balmoral Drive, Halifax, NS

CONSULTANTS EN SERVICE ALIMENTAIRE SPEED LTEE (Corporation# 974137) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 3, 1976.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 974137
Corporation Name CONSULTANTS EN SERVICE ALIMENTAIRE SPEED LTEE
SPEED FOOD CONSULTANTS LTD.
Registered Office Address 5945 Balmoral Drive
Halifax
NS
Incorporation Date 1976-03-03
Dissolution Date 1979-08-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Number of Directors 1 - 7

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
CONSULTANTS EN SERVICE ALIMENTAIRE SPEED LTEE 1976-03-03 current
SPEED FOOD CONSULTANTS LTD. 1976-03-03 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
1979-08-16 Dissolution
1976-03-03 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5945 BALMORAL DRIVE
City HALIFAX
Province NS
Country Canada

Corporations in the same city

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12224887 Canada Inc. 117, 155 Stoneybrook Court, Halifax, NS B3M 4S2 2020-07-26
Jonathan Ells Fitness & Training Ltd. 2300 Gottingen Street, Unit 411, Halifax, NS B3K 0H2 2020-07-22
12216230 Canada Inc. 115 Horseshoe Lake Drive, Unit 112, Halifax, NS B3S 1B4 2020-07-22
Food Lovers Inc. 906-5885 Cunard St, Halifax, Ns, Halifax, NS B3K 1E3 2020-07-21
We Worthy Women 973 Beaufort Ave., Halifax, NS B3H 3X9 2020-07-20
12204908 Canada Inc. 23 Tall Trees Lane, Halifax, NS B3M 0B5 2020-07-17
Corvette Logistics Inc. 1701, 812 Hollis St, Halifax, NS B3J 2T9 2020-07-14
Dataz Solutions Inc. 397 Bedford Highway, Suite 323, Halifax, NS B3M 2L3 2020-07-13
Maritime Outlets Inc. 2103 Oxford Street, Halifax, NS B3L 2T3 2020-07-08
Thomas Levesque Grm Incorporated 15 Randolph Street, Halifax, NS B3P 2A9 2020-07-07
Find all corporations in HALIFAX

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City HALIFAX

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les VÊtements Sport Top Speed LtÉe 8000 Boul Langelier, Bur 804, St-leonard, QC H1P 3K2 1991-10-08
La Compagnie Dragon Speed Ltée 1290 Beaulieu, Ville St Laurent, QC H4L 3H1 1993-07-28
Speed It Consultants Inc. 709 James Sweetman Avenue, Cobourg, ON K9A 0K7 2016-03-17
Placements 88 Speed Inc. 140b Tower Street, Beaconsfield, QC H9W 6B2 2015-09-24
Speed North America Inc. 79 Boul. Rene-levesque Est, Bur. 200, Quebec, QC G1R 5N5 2003-02-21
Consultants En Fabrication Alimentaire Home Meals Replacement (h.m.r.)inc. 4615 Des Grandes Prairies, St-leonard, QC H1R 1A5 1997-08-12
B. Brossard Speed Shop Limited 4747, Rue St-felix, St-augustin, QC G3A 1B2 1974-09-23
Hi Speed Truck Transportation Service Inc. 81 Navenby Cr, Weston, ON M9L 1B3 2005-01-19
High Speed The Film Productions Inc. 3469 Wellington, Montréal, QC H4G 1T2 2014-12-18
A.d.f. Food Service Inc. 1487 Berlier, Laval, QC H7L 3Z1 2016-11-16

Improve Information

Please provide details on CONSULTANTS EN SERVICE ALIMENTAIRE SPEED LTEE by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.