Boots on the Ground Coaching Inc.

Address:
435 Mcintosh Ct, Saskatoon, SK S7T 0C4

Boots on the Ground Coaching Inc. (Corporation# 9751114) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 12, 2016.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9751114
Business Number 769809294
Corporation Name Boots on the Ground Coaching Inc.
Registered Office Address 435 Mcintosh Ct
Saskatoon
SK S7T 0C4
Incorporation Date 2016-05-12
Dissolution Date 2019-03-18
Corporation Status Dissolved / Dissoute
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Todd Fabian Dean Reimer 435 Mcintosh CT, Saskatoon SK S7T 0C4, Canada
Cynthia Anne Reimer 435 Mcintosh CT, Saskatoon SK S7T 0C4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Boots on the Ground Coaching Inc. 2016-05-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-03-18 Dissolution Section: 212
2016-05-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 435 Mcintosh CT
City Saskatoon
Province SK
Postal Code S7T 0C4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Warrior Coatings Ltd. 102 201 Cartwright Terrace, Saskatoon, SK S7T 0A4 2018-04-13
Westpro Sales Ltd. 201 Cartwright Terrace, Saskatoon, SK S7T 0A4 2017-05-29
Steelpac Ltd. 315 Gordon Road, Saskatoon, SK S7T 0A5 2020-05-25
Renewal Management Consulting Inc. 222 Stepney Crescent, Saskatoon, SK S7T 0A5 2018-04-10
Mep Engineers Canada Inc. 226 Stepney Crescent, Saskatoon, SK S7T 0A5 2017-06-06
Epsilar Business Solutions Inc. 106 Holmes Crescent, Saskatoon, SK S7T 0A6 2020-04-05
Nanook Software, Inc. 401 Cartwright St, Suite 408, Saskatoon, SK S7T 0B3 2020-02-01
District 11 Marketing Corporation B 109 - 103 Wellman Cres, Saskatoon, SK S7T 0C1 2010-08-30
Taylor-made Electric Inc. 338 Galloway Road, Saskatoon, SK S7T 0C5 2014-03-13
11797778 Canada Incorporated 205-405 Cartwright St, Saskatoon, SK S7T 0C8 2019-12-18
Find all corporations in postal code S7T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Todd Fabian Dean Reimer 435 Mcintosh CT, Saskatoon SK S7T 0C4, Canada
Cynthia Anne Reimer 435 Mcintosh CT, Saskatoon SK S7T 0C4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
TCReimer Holdings LTD. CYNTHIA ANNE REIMER 8 LINDSAY DR, SASKATOON SK S7H 3E1, Canada
TCReimer Holdings LTD. TODD FABIAN DEAN REIMER 8 LINDSAY DR, SASKATOON SK S7H 3E1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Saskatoon
Post Code S7T 0C4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Higher Ground Executive Coaching, Inc. 577 Butterworth Way Nw, Suite 23, Edmonton, AB T6R 2Y2 2006-11-01
Puss and Boots Holdings Inc. 6005 Cavendish Boul, Apt 805, Montreal, QC H4W 3E2 1997-03-19
Boots Industries Inc. 39 Rue Héloise, Ste-catherine-de-la-jacques-cart, QC G3N 0X7 2013-07-01
From The Ground Up Physiotherapy Inc. 5555 Avenue Westminster, Suite 108, Côte Saint-luc, QC H4W 2J1 2019-10-22
North Shore Mi'kmaq Tribal Investment Group Organization 31 Micmac Road, Eel Ground 2 Indian Reserve (06011), Eel Ground, NB E1V 4B1 2008-10-17
Synchrony Coaching & Consulting Inc. 4455 Earnscliffe, Montreal, QC H4A 3E9 1986-08-28
Canadian Coaching Academy (cca) Inc. 46 Rue Pierre Ricard, Notre-dame De L'ile Perrot, QC J7V 8M4 2010-09-24
6e Sens Coaching Inc. 25 Ouimet, Sainte-therese, QC J7E 2P7 2016-05-05
Dialog Coaching Inc. 800 Bras D`apic, Lachenaie, QC J6W 5H2 2000-11-02
High Ground Holdings Inc. 230 Normand Street, Lachine, QC H8R 1A1 1994-08-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on Boots on the Ground Coaching Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.