Complete AF Solutions Inc.

Address:
2300 Rue Alfred-nobel, #230, St-laurent, QC H4S 2A4

Complete AF Solutions Inc. (Corporation# 9831231) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 14, 2016.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9831231
Business Number 760726893
Corporation Name Complete AF Solutions Inc.
Registered Office Address 2300 Rue Alfred-nobel, #230
St-laurent
QC H4S 2A4
Incorporation Date 2016-07-14
Dissolution Date 2018-01-11
Corporation Status Dissolved / Dissoute
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Marwan Abboud 4921 De La Diligence, Pierresfonds QC H9K 1S4, Canada
Francis Bellido 302 Pinetree Crescent, Beaconsfield QC H9W 5E1, Canada
Daniel Nahon 130 Willingdon Road, Ottawa ON K1M 2G1, Canada
Steven Arless 20258 Chemin Lakeshore, Baie d’Urfe QC H9X 1P7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Complete AF Solutions Inc. 2016-07-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-01-11 Dissolution Section: 210(2)
2016-07-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2300 rue Alfred-Nobel, #230
City St-Laurent
Province QC
Postal Code H4S 2A4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11692836 Canada Inc. 2280, Boulevard Alfred-nobel, Montréal, QC H4S 2A4 2019-10-21
Aptlogix Incorporated 2300 Boulevard Alfred Nobel, Suite100, Montréal, QC H4S 2A4 2018-07-20
Big-natures Inc. 2300 Alfred-nobel Blvd, Saint-laurent, QC H4S 2A4 2018-01-24
Reqly Inc. 2300 Alfred Nobel Blvd, St-laurent, QC H4S 2A4 2016-01-11
9510397 Canada Inc. 2300 Boul. Alfred-nobel, Montréal, QC H4S 2A4 2015-11-13
Les Solutions Médicales Soundbite Inc. 2300 Alfred-nobel, Montréal, QC H4S 2A4 2013-10-21
T360 Solutions De Paiement Inc. 138 - 2300 Rue Alfred Nobel, Montréal, QC H4S 2A4 2012-10-04
Nanophyll Inc. 2300 Alfred Nobel, Montreal, QC H4S 2A4 2011-05-03
6718019 Canada Inc. 2280, Boul. Alfred-nobel, Suite 400, Saint-laurent, QC H4S 2A4 2007-02-09
Art Advanced Research Technologies Inc. 2300 Boulevard Alfred-nobel, Saint-laurent, QC H4S 2A4 2006-10-13
Find all corporations in postal code H4S 2A4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Marwan Abboud 4921 De La Diligence, Pierresfonds QC H9K 1S4, Canada
Francis Bellido 302 Pinetree Crescent, Beaconsfield QC H9W 5E1, Canada
Daniel Nahon 130 Willingdon Road, Ottawa ON K1M 2G1, Canada
Steven Arless 20258 Chemin Lakeshore, Baie d’Urfe QC H9X 1P7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
SARAJUL INCORPORATED DANIEL NAHON 130 WILLINGDON RD., OTTAWA ON K1M 2G1, Canada
SARAJUL INCORPORATED DANIEL NAHON 133 BLENHEIM DRIVE, ROCKCLIFFE ON K1L 5B7, Canada
4182260 CANADA INC. DANIEL NAHON 133 BLENHEIM DRIVE, ROCKCLIFFE ON K1L 5B7, Canada
9115609 CANADA INC. Francis Bellido 302 Pinetree Crescent, Beaconsfield QC H9W 5E1, Canada
Miagwa Systems Inc. FRANCIS BELLIDO 302 PINETREE CRESCENT, BEACONSFIELD QC H9W 5E1, Canada
Aurakle Research Capital inc. FRANCIS BELLIDO 302, PINETREE CRESCENT, BEACONSFIELD QC H9W 5E1, Canada
3684768 CANADA INC. FRANCIS BELLIDO 302 PINE TREE CRESCENT, BEACONSFIELD QC H9W 5E1, Canada
INSTITUT NOVA GALLIA Francis Bellido 302, Pinetree Crescent, Beaconsfield QC H9W 5E1, Canada
Magneceutical Health Canada Inc. Francis Bellido 125-720 King Street West, Suite 2000, Toronto ON M5V 3S5, Canada
BizDev International Inc. MARWAN ABBOUD 4921 DE LA DILIGENCE STREET, PIERREFONDS QC H9K 1S4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City St-Laurent
Post Code H4S 2A4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Isolation Complete P.l.m. Inc. 1225 Rue Couvrette, Ville Saint-laurent, QC H4L 4T4 1981-02-05
Eco,complete Home Solutions Ltd. 614 Evangeline St, Dieppe, NB E1A 1Z7 2019-11-19
Complete Condominium Solutions Inc. 909 Bay St., Unit 501, Toronto, ON M5S 3G2 2017-12-12
Complete Mt Solutions Inc. 5345 Mclean Crescent, Manotick, ON K4M 1E3 2016-04-11
Complete Cargo Solutions Inc. 103 Maclennan Street, Rockwood, ON N0B 2K0 2011-11-09
C-plus Complete Solutions & Advisory Services Inc. 449 Cedric Terrace, Milton, ON L9T 8V4 2019-08-18
Complete Technical Solutions Inc. 884 Royal York Road, Etobicoke, ON M8Y 2V6 2003-11-05
Complete Computer & Network Solutions Inc. 23 Donalda Crescent, Unit # 1, Toronto, ON M1S 1N5 2001-08-13
Complete Entry and Security Solutions Inc. 4534 Southclark Place, Gloucester, ON K1T 3V1 2002-10-10
Complete Transportation Solutions Inc. 350 Alton Towers Circle Ph112, Scarborough, ON M1V 5E3 2010-04-21

Improve Information

Please provide details on Complete AF Solutions Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.