9835407 Canada Inc.

Address:
902-503 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2

9835407 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 9835407) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 18, 2016.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9835407
Business Number 759604721
Corporation Name 9835407 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 902-503 Beecroft Road
Toronto
ON M2N 0A2
Incorporation Date 2016-07-18
Dissolution Date 2019-05-18
Corporation Status Dissolved / Dissoute
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Rosey Sebastian Thekkapadath 902-503 Beecroft Road, Toronto ON M2N 0A2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
9835407 Canada Inc. 2016-07-18 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-18 Dissolution Section: 212
2016-07-18 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 902-503 Beecroft Road
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2N 0A2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Oka's Inc. Lph-7 503 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2019-03-24
10249556 Canada Incorporated 602 - 503 Beecroft Rd, North York, ON M2N 0A2 2017-05-24
9264736 Canada Inc. Unit 602, 503 Beecroft Rd, North York, ON M2N 0A2 2015-04-22
Synchronous Marketing Corp. Suite 606 - 503 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2013-08-29
8500479 Canada Inc. 503 Beecroft Rd, Ph01, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2013-04-22
8365555 Canada Inc. 503 Beecroft Rd. Apt 907, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2012-12-03
8153221 Canada Limited 2007-503 Beecroft Rd., North York, ON M2N 0A2 2012-03-29
Jiazhou Investment Inc. Ph03-503 Beecroft Rd, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2011-11-08
Geofound International Corp. 503 Beecroft Road Suit 1007, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2011-10-10
7526636 Canada Inc. 2108-503 Beecroft Rd., North York, ON M2N 0A2 2010-04-15
Find all corporations in postal code M2N 0A2

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Rosey Sebastian Thekkapadath 902-503 Beecroft Road, Toronto ON M2N 0A2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Golden Years Living Inc. Rosey Sebastian Thekkapadath 503 Beecroft Road, Toronto ON M2N 0A3, Canada
7524307 Canada Inc. ROSEY SEBASTIAN THEKKAPADATH 902-503, BEECROFT ROAD, TORONTO ON M2N 0A2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2N 0A2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 9835407 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.