WISLERITY Ltd.

Address:
702 918 Cooperage Way, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A7

WISLERITY Ltd. (Corporation# 9856161) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 5, 2016.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9856161
Business Number 757189121
Corporation Name WISLERITY Ltd.
Registered Office Address 702 918 Cooperage Way
Vancouver
BC V6B 0A7
Incorporation Date 2016-08-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 6

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Changcheng Li 10280 170A ST, Surrey BC V4N 3L1, Canada
Jie Zhang XuanWu District SiPingYuan XiaoQu, BuildingNo.1Unit6RM601, Beijing , China
Jin Xiao DongCheng District, DongMianHuaHuTong No.38, Beijing , China

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
WISLERITY Ltd. 2016-08-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2016-08-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 702 918 Cooperage Way
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V6B 0A7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Smart Microgrid Inc. 903-918 Cooperage Way, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A7 2012-03-07

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Suzaron Consulting Inc. 1007 Homer Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A3 2016-02-11
Workhorse Earth Asset Management Inc. 538 Smithe Street, Unit 310, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A6 2017-05-08
The Go Fast Production Company Ltd. 607-538 Smithe Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A6 2012-03-24
11683462 Canada Corporation 1133 Homer Street, Unit 603, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2019-10-15
Fusense Digital Services Inc. 514 - 1133 Homer Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2019-10-01
Eslite Trading Limited #105-1133 Homer Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2019-08-19
Sport Bunnies Inc. #510-1133 Homer St, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2011-01-11
Ubisoft Vancouver Inc. 2nd Floor 840 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B4 2006-05-12
Curated Marketing Inc. 1202 - 33 Smithe Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B5 2017-06-27
Clearhorse Ltd. 33 Smithe Street, Suite 606, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B5 2016-09-26
Find all corporations in postal code V6B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Changcheng Li 10280 170A ST, Surrey BC V4N 3L1, Canada
Jie Zhang XuanWu District SiPingYuan XiaoQu, BuildingNo.1Unit6RM601, Beijing , China
Jin Xiao DongCheng District, DongMianHuaHuTong No.38, Beijing , China

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
SPORTSPACE LTD. JIE ZHANG 54 Carnoustie Crescent, Richmond Hill ON L4E 0A2, Canada
GOOD TRIP LTD. Jie Zhang 39 Ducks Landing, Apt. 302, Stratford PE C1B 2X8, Canada
Hongfeng Maple Inc. JIE ZHANG 218 QUEEN'S QUAY, SUITE 703, TORONTO ON M2J 4Z2, Canada
Enersen Building Solutions Ltd. JIE ZHANG 32 Planter Cres., Vaughan ON L4H 2V5, Canada
SENLONG (CANADA) WOOD PRODUCTS CO., LTD. JIE ZHANG 34 Loweswater Avenue, Markham ON L3R 7W5, Canada
7908199 CANADA INC. Jie Zhang 56 Tiffany Cres., Markham ON L3R 3V1, Canada
FIRSECO MEDTECH SOLUTIONS CORP. JIE ZHANG 37 PAGE AVE., TORONTO ON M2K 2B5, Canada
TALATREE CORPORATION JIE ZHANG 5714 TAYSIDE CRESCENT, MISSISSAUGA ON L5M 5J4, Canada
C&C CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LTD. Jie Zhang 58-215 Mississauga Valley Blvd., Mississauga ON L5A 1Y7, Canada
Canada China Trade Innovation Alliance Jie Zhang 51 Saddlecreek Dr. Unit 306, Markham ON L3T 7Z1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V6B 0A7

Improve Information

Please provide details on WISLERITY Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.