Letian Trading Ltd. Canada

Address:
Unit 7 - 70 Gibson Dr., Markham, ON L3R 4C2

Letian Trading Ltd. Canada (Corporation# 9913955) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 20, 2016.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9913955
Business Number 749630927
Corporation Name Letian Trading Ltd. Canada
Registered Office Address Unit 7 - 70 Gibson Dr.
Markham
ON L3R 4C2
Incorporation Date 2016-09-20
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Xie Gong 6 Ludford Dr., Richmond Hill ON L4B 4H6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Letian Trading Ltd. Canada 2016-09-20 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2016-09-20 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address Unit 7 - 70 Gibson Dr.
City Markham
Province ON
Postal Code L3R 4C2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Letian Ebusiness International Inc. Unit 7 - 70 Gibson Dr., Markham, ON L3R 4C2 2013-11-19

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Habit Parcel Ebusiness Canada Ltd. 70 Gibson Drive, Unit 7, Markham, ON L3R 4C2 2019-03-22
Bath100.com Inc. 70 Gibson Drive, Unit 10, Markham, ON L3R 4C2 2017-03-06
Rockwell Powders Inc. 4-70 Gibson Dr., Markham, ON L3R 4C2 2010-01-07
Vinpow Plumbing and Electrical Ltd. 70 Gibson Dr. Unit 10, Markham, ON L3R 4C2 2007-05-18
Roya Manufacturing & Supply Canada Inc. 70 Gibson Drive, Unit # 5, Markham, ON L3R 4C2 2003-10-15
Jesenige Enterprises Inc. 70 Gibson Dr, Unit 9, Markham, ON L3R 4C2 1984-09-26
Walls Republic Inc. 70 Gibson Drive, Unit 5, Markham, ON L3R 4C2 2012-11-28
Ambassadors for Christ In Canada 70 Gibson Drive, Unit 12, Markham, ON L3R 4C2 1996-08-21

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9615440 Canada Inc. 160 Royal Crest Court, Markham, ON L3R 0A2 2016-02-03
Concore Inc. 160 Royal Crest Court, Markham, ON L3R 0A2 2016-03-30
Daewoo Auto Canada Inc. 160 Royal Crest Court, Markham, ON L3R 0A2 1998-06-01
10146536 Canada Inc. 5 Seaforth Place, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2017-03-15
Quanzhou Chamber of Commerce In Canada 7 Seaforth Pl, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2016-12-22
Celesse Inc. 47 Braeside Sq, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2015-05-11
Old Hope Properties Ltd. 51 Braeside Square, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2013-11-22
Zl Oceansky International Inc. 53 Braeside Sq., Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2011-11-01
Premier Tires Inc. 52 Braeside Square, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2009-11-02
3973387 Canada Inc. 55 Braeside Square, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2002-01-09
Find all corporations in postal code L3R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Xie Gong 6 Ludford Dr., Richmond Hill ON L4B 4H6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
LETIAN EBUSINESS INTERNATIONAL INC. Xie Gong 6 Ludford Dr., Richmond Hill ON L4B 4H6, Canada
HABIT PARCEL EBUSINESS CANADA LTD. Xie Gong 6 Ludford Drive, Richmond Hill ON L4B 4H6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Markham
Post Code L3R 4C2
Category trading
Category + City trading + Markham

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Letian Ebusiness International Inc. Unit 7 - 70 Gibson Dr., Markham, ON L3R 4C2 2013-11-19
Cfm Trading Company Inc. 1981 Mcgill College Avenue, Suite 1100, Montreal, QC H3A 3C1 2001-04-25
Transco Food Trading Inc.- 750 Boul. Marcel Laurin, Suite 225, St. Laurent, QC H4M 2M4 1986-07-04
Interport Trading Co. Ltd.- 50 Place Cremazie, Suite 307, Montreal, QC H2P 2T1 1966-08-04
Alma Trading Ltd 1255 Phillips Square, Montreal, QC H3B 3G9 1973-04-03
Fur Trading Post Fjh Inc. 423 Mayor Street, Suite 619, Montreal, QC H3A 2K7 1987-12-03
Omar Abu Al-haj Trading Canada International Inc. 4870 Cote Des Neiges, Apt. 1511, Montreal, QC H3V 1H3 1994-04-29
Nereid Trading International Ltd. 800 Victoria Square, Suite 3400, Montreal, QC H4Z 1E9 1987-11-04
Off The Hook Trading Corporation 1117 Ste-catherine Street West, Suite 303, Montreal, QC H3B 1H9 2000-02-04
Gilav Trading Corporation 1440 Saint Catherine West, Suite 730, Montreal, QC H3G 1R8 1999-12-14

Improve Information

Please provide details on Letian Trading Ltd. Canada by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.