PHIL CHIARELLA CONSULTANTS LTD. -
LES CONSULTANTS PHIL CHIARELLA LTEE

Address:
511 Grosvenor, Westmount, QC H3Y 2S5

PHIL CHIARELLA CONSULTANTS LTD. - (Corporation# 992178) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 28, 1976.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 992178
Corporation Name PHIL CHIARELLA CONSULTANTS LTD. -
LES CONSULTANTS PHIL CHIARELLA LTEE
Registered Office Address 511 Grosvenor
Westmount
QC H3Y 2S5
Incorporation Date 1976-06-28
Dissolution Date 1987-04-06
Corporation Status Dissolved / Dissoute
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
PHIL CHIARELLA 6211 COTE ST LUC ROAD APT 205, HAMPSTEAD QC , Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
PHIL CHIARELLA CONSULTANTS LTD. - 1976-06-28 current
LES CONSULTANTS PHIL CHIARELLA LTEE 1976-06-28 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
1987-04-06 Dissolution
1976-06-28 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 511 GROSVENOR
City WESTMOUNT
Province QC
Postal Code H3Y 2S5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
150541 Canada Inc. 511 Grosvenor, Westmount, QC 1986-05-29

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ivry International Sales Agency Inc. - 505 Grosvenor Avenue, Westmount, QC H3Y 2S5 1995-06-12
2764342 Canada Inc. 461 Grosvenor Avenue, Westmount, QC H3Y 2S5 1991-10-31
Point Blank Productions Inc. 435 Grosvenor, Suite 3, Montreal, QC H3Y 2S5 1987-02-11
Summerbird Sales Inc. 475 Grosvenor Avenue, Westmount, QC H3Y 2S5 1983-07-01
102026 Canada Inc. 487 Grosvenor Avenue, City of Westmount, QC H3Y 2S5 1980-11-27
J. Ostor Consulting Ltd. 537 Grosvenor Ave., Westmount, QC H3Y 2S5 1980-04-02
Watel Translations Inc. 437 Grosvenor Avenue, Westmount, QC H3Y 2S5 1980-01-22
William Balfour Courtiers D'assurance Limitee 465 Grosvenor Avenue, Westmount, QC H3Y 2S5 1977-04-14
Dompier Equities Ltd. 553 Ave Grosvenor, Westmount, QC H3Y 2S5 1977-03-23
Maximus Investments Ltd. 553 Grosvenor Avenue, Westmount, QC H3Y 2S5 1974-03-07
Find all corporations in postal code H3Y2S5

Corporation Directors

Name Address
PHIL CHIARELLA 6211 COTE ST LUC ROAD APT 205, HAMPSTEAD QC , Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City WESTMOUNT
Post Code H3Y2S5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Agence D'assurance Jack Chiarella Ltee 25 Rue Marquette, Kirkland, QC H9H 3X8 1981-07-28
Phil Key Transport Consultants Inc. 452 Delmar, Pointe Claire, QC H9R 4A4 1987-06-22
Phil Gillman Holdings Ltd. 4851 Chemin De La Côte-saint-luc, Apt. 102, Montréal, QC H3W 2H6 1989-06-20
Phil Carry Sportswear Ltd. 1117 St. Catherine Street West, Suite 923, Montreal, QC H3B 1H9 1980-12-17
Phil Yates Enterprises Ltd. 4007 Decarie Boulevard, Montreal, QC 1979-12-06
Phil Dixon Enterprises Ltd. 4020 Mcdougall, Montreal, QC H3H 2R4 1977-12-30
Bar-phil Holdings Inc. 8000 Decarie Blvd, Suite 500, Montreal, QC H4P 2S4 1980-12-23
Phil-lee Sales Agency Inc. 5150 Macdonald Avenue, Apt 1003, Cote St-luc, QC 1977-08-10
Phil Dalton Enterprises Ltd. - 164 First Ave, Lasalle, QC 1975-05-16
Phil Adrian Holdings Inc. 6600 Transcanadienne Highway, Suite 750, Pointe Claire, ON H9R 4S2 1983-08-15

Improve Information

Please provide details on PHIL CHIARELLA CONSULTANTS LTD. - by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.