SIMPLEXIFY INC.

Address:
10 Rue De Savoie, Candiac, QC J5R 0E6

SIMPLEXIFY INC. (Corporation# 9933131) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 5, 2016.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9933131
Business Number 748103520
Corporation Name SIMPLEXIFY INC.
Registered Office Address 10 Rue De Savoie
Candiac
QC J5R 0E6
Incorporation Date 2016-10-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ERIC BEAUDRY 10 RUE DE SAVOIE, CANDIAC QC J5R 0E6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SIMPLEXIFY INC. 2016-10-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2016-10-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2018 2019-03-20 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2017 2018-04-13 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 10 RUE DE SAVOIE
City CANDIAC
Province QC
Postal Code J5R 0E6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Era Conseil Canada Ltd. 48 Rue De Fleury, Candiac, QC J5R 0A7 2014-03-01
7313497 Canada Inc. 28 De Florence, Candiac, QC J5R 0A8 2010-01-15
International Diver Corp. 27 Rue De Santorin, Candiac, QC J5R 0B1 2018-03-14
Lvega It Solutions Inc. 48, Rue De Santorin, Candiac, QC J5R 0B2 2020-01-09
Oihcconip Holdings Inc. 14 Rue De Sicile, Apt. 3, Candiac, QC J5R 0B3 2020-06-04
10762857 Canada Inc. 83 Rue De Syracuse, Candiac, QC J5R 0B3 2018-05-02
10106569 Canada Inc. 3-21 Rue De Sicile, Candiac, QC J5R 0B3 2017-02-15
12109522 Canada Inc. 14 Rue De Sicile, Apt. 3, Candiac, QC J5R 0B3 2020-06-05
Transfert D'argent Smt Inc. 155 Ave De La Briqueterie, La Prairie, QC J5R 0B5 2020-04-15
7825463 Canada Inc. 185, Avenue De La Briqueterie, La Prairie, QC J5R 0B5 2011-04-04
Find all corporations in postal code J5R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ERIC BEAUDRY 10 RUE DE SAVOIE, CANDIAC QC J5R 0E6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City CANDIAC
Post Code J5R 0E6

Improve Information

Please provide details on SIMPLEXIFY INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.