9975918 CANADA INC.

Address:
11 Sunnyview Rd, Brampton, ON L7A 3E3

9975918 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 9975918) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is November 7, 2016.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9975918
Business Number 743909491
Corporation Name 9975918 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 11 Sunnyview Rd
Brampton
ON L7A 3E3
Incorporation Date 2016-11-07
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Gurinder Kumar Rathaur 11 Sunnyview Rd, Brampton ON L7A 3E3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
9975918 CANADA INC. 2016-11-07 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2016-11-07 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 11 Sunnyview Rd
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L7A 3E3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Faridoon's Beauty Cream Plus Inc. 11 Sunnyview Road, Brampton, ON L7A 3E3 2018-03-10
9231226 Canada Inc. 20 Snowy Wood Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 3E3 2015-03-24
8862583 Canada Inc. 9 Sunnyview Road, Brampton, ON L7A 3E3 2014-04-21
8753636 Canada Inc. 4 Sunnyview Road, Brampton, ON L7A 3E3 2014-01-12
8258791 Canada Inc. 6 Filbert Way, Brampton, ON L7A 3E3 2012-07-24
7871325 Canada Inc. 4 Filbert Way, Brampton, ON L7A 3E3 2011-05-24
Acecomet Inc. 1 Sunnyview Road, Brampton, ON L7A 3E3 2007-06-02
Oases Consulting Inc. 4 Filbert Way, Brampton, ON L7A 3E3 2018-01-26
Pro Choice Accounting Inc. 20 Snowy Wood Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 3E3 2018-06-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8424373 Canada Inc. 47 Accent Cir, Brampton, ON L7A 0A3 2013-02-04
11811584 Canada Inc. 2214 Wanless Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A6 2019-12-27
12136449 Canada Inc. 257 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-06-17
Quick Workforce Recruiters Inc. 258 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-01-30
11474537 Canada Inc. 6 Sweetviolet Ct, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2019-06-19
11244370 Canada Inc. 268 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2019-02-11
10281034 Canada Corp. 169 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2017-06-15
12102838 Canada Inc. 263 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-06-03
12113902 Canada Inc. 66 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2020-06-08
11926268 Canada Inc. 73 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2020-02-25
Find all corporations in postal code L7A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Gurinder Kumar Rathaur 11 Sunnyview Rd, Brampton ON L7A 3E3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L7A 3E3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 9975918 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.