TEAMATICA INC.
THÉMATIQUE INC.

Address:
407 Rue Mcgill, Suite 700.34, Montréal, QC H2Y 2G3

TEAMATICA INC. (Corporation# 9984119) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is November 14, 2016.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9984119
Business Number 741723522
Corporation Name TEAMATICA INC.
THÉMATIQUE INC.
Registered Office Address 407 Rue Mcgill, Suite 700.34
Montréal
QC H2Y 2G3
Incorporation Date 2016-11-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Sergiu Guglea 204-8670 Jean Brillon, Lasalle QC H8N 2H9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
TEAMATICA INC. 2016-11-14 current
THÉMATIQUE INC. 2016-11-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2016-11-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 407 Rue McGill, Suite 700.34
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H2Y 2G3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Wuzhou Shidai (canada) Education Science and Technologie Co. Ltd. 407 Rue Mcgill, Suite 305, Montréal, QC H2Y 2G3 2019-06-05
Elna Clinique A Inc. 407, Rue Mcgill, Bureau 900, Montréal, QC H2Y 2G3 2018-12-21
Belleville Complex Inc. 710-407 Mcgill Street, Montréal, QC H2Y 2G3 2018-08-21
Dalton Aviation Inc. 407, Rue Mcgill, Bureau 315, Montréal, QC H2Y 2G3 2016-11-23
Casale Gp Inc. 407, Rue Mcgill, Suite 710, Montréal, QC H2Y 2G3 2016-10-27
Vaporus Holdings Inc. 407 Rue Mcgill, Bureau 700, Montreal, QC H2Y 2G3 2015-02-17
8536228 Canada Inc. 700-407 Rue Mcgill, Montréal, QC H2Y 2G3 2013-05-31
8460779 Canada Inc. Bur. 700-407 Rue Mcgill, Montréal, QC H2Y 2G3 2013-03-13
8424438 Canada Inc. 407 Rue Mcgill, Suite 700, Montreal, QC H2Y 2G3 2013-02-04
8243905 Canada Inc. 407 Rue Mcgill, # 700, Montréal, QC H2Y 2G3 2012-07-05
Find all corporations in postal code H2Y 2G3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Sergiu Guglea 204-8670 Jean Brillon, Lasalle QC H8N 2H9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H2Y 2G3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Thematique Thermo-electric and Magneto-chemical Industries Inc. 436 Rue Montrose, Beaconsfield, QC H9W 1H3 1988-03-02
Centre Thematique Numerique Montreal Inc. 1205 Ave Papineau, Bureau 351, Montreal, QC H2K 4R2 1994-12-23
Centre Thematique Numerique Montreal Cafe Inc. 1205 Avenue Papineau, Bureau 351, Montreal, QC H2K 4R2 1994-12-23
Digital Theme Center Canada Inc. 1205 Avenue Papineau, Bureau 351, Montreal, QC H2K 4R2 1994-07-22
Aquatic Theme Park Consultants Atpc Inc. 2190 Rang De La Savane, Richelieu, QC J3L 4A7 1983-11-23
Digital Theme Outpost Toronto Inc. 1205 Avenue Papineau, Bureau 351, Montreal, QC H2K 4R2 1995-04-26

Improve Information

Please provide details on TEAMATICA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.