Federal Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

Gatineau · Search Result

Full Name Position Department Address
Chantal Page Assistant to the ADM Employment and Social Development Canada 140 Promenade du Portage, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0J9
Katia Bellemare A/Chief Financial Policies Parks Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec J8X 0B3
Josiane Deslauriers Executive Assistant Public Services and Procurement Canada 11 Laurier Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0S5
Peter Littlefield Assistant Deputy Minister & Chief Information Officer Employment and Social Development Canada 22 Eddy Street, Gatineau, Quebec J8X 2V6
Nathalie Lemieux Director Public Services and Procurement Canada 70 Cremazie Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0S5
Richard Beaupre Senior Financial Analyst Employment and Social Development Canada 165 de l'Hôtel-de-Ville Street, Gatineau, Quebec J8X 3X2
Chantal Renaud Strategic Planning and Reporting Manager Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 50 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0C9
Marie-Claude Gosselin Security Officer Canada School of Public Service 241 Blvd. Cité des Jeunes, Gatineau, Quebec J8Y 6L2
Mr Francis Trudel ADM, Human Resources (HCM) Global Affairs Canada 200 Promenade du Portage, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0G4
Pierre Martin Team Leader Shared Services Canada 11 Laurier Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1G 4A8
Rachel Brassard HRIS Analyst Library and Archives Canada 550 de la Cité Blvd, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0N4
Julie Salois Supervisor, Financial Analyst Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 70 Crémazie Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0G3
Iman El-Tom Project Administrator Public Services and Procurement Canada 10 Wellington Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0S5
Marie-Lise Julien Avocate-conseil Canadian Heritage 15 Eddy Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M5
Jean-Philippe Dumas Senior Speech Writer (French) Canadian Heritage 25 Eddy Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M5
Krisna Tolentino Competition Law Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 50 Victoria St, Gatineau, Québec K1A 0C9
Hakan Andic Senior Economist Canadian Transportation Agency 15 Eddy Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0N9
John Vanderhoff Programmer Analyst Indigenous Services Canada 9 MONTCLAIR, 2ND FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Emilie Tremblay Chief, Administrative Services Office of the Privacy Commissioner of Canada 30 Victoria Street - 1st Floor, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 1H3
Louise Cote Sr HR Adv Pol/Prog Employment and Social Development Canada 200 Promenade du Portage, Gatineau, Quebec J8X 4B7
Visar Bala Policy Analyst Employment and Social Development Canada 105 de l'Hôtel-de-Ville Street, Gatineau, Quebec J8X 4H7
Robin Audy Financial Officer Public Service Commission 22 Eddy Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M7
Sara Kemp Sr Policy Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 20TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Tina Whitmore Shared Services Canada 105 Hotel de Ville Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0S5
Vanessa Reshitnyk Counsel Justice Canada 140 Promenade du Portage Phase IV, 11th Floor, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0J9
Winston Russell Consultant Indigenous Services Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 7TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Mélanie Bernard Team leader, Labour relations Library and Archives Canada 550 de la Cité Blvd., Gatineau, Quebec J8T 0A7
Jean-Marc Parisi Support Analyst Shared Services Canada 10 Wellington Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Nimo Abdalla Claims Assessment Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 16TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
John Barg Sr Policy Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST,8TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Christine Ruest Norrena Senior Counsel & Assistant Director Office of the Commissioner of Official Languages 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0T8
Ross Smiley Sr Investigator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 200 MONTCALM ST, 2ND FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Rebecca Delorme HR Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 Wellington Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Mikael Gaudet-Tessier Manager Shared Services Canada 9 Montclair Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1G 4A8
Cathie Barrett IT Project Leader Shared Services Canada 200 Promenade du Portage, Gatineau, Quebec K1G 4A8
Manon Bellefeuille Telecommunications Officer, Service Delivery ? Operations Shared Services Canada 70 Crémazie Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1G 4A8
Benoit Robert Director Public Services and Procurement Canada 165 Hôtel de Ville Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0S5
Edward Bumburs Legal Counsel Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 10TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Allan Burnside Senior Director, Analysis & Regulatory Affairs Canadian Transportation Agency Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0N9
Mrs Tina Scollan Paralegal Justice Canada 10 Wellington Street, 10th Floor, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Paula Hadden-Jokiel Director General Indigenous Services Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 13TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
David Gazzola Technical Advisor Shared Services Canada 550 de la Cité Blvd, Gatineau, Quebec K1G 4A8
Marc Geoffrion Director General, Planning and Resource Management Indigenous Services Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 12TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Dulce Acosta Conservation Tech Library and Archives Canada 625 Boul. du Carrefour, Gatineau, Quebec J8T 8L8
Lynn Charron-Gaumond Sr Executive Assistant Indigenous Services Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 11TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Mario Bertin Systems Analyst Shared Services Canada 550 Boulevard de la Cité, Gatineau, Quebec J8T 0A7
Sandra George Director, Special projects Office of the Information Commissioner of Canada 30 Victoria Street, 7th Floor, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 1H3
Célyne Lecompte Human Resources Advisor Shared Services Canada 105 Hôtel-de-Ville Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1G 4A8
Denis McCluskey Communications Web Developper Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 19TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Martine Roussel Public Account Analyst Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 70 Crémazie, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0G3
Adela Maciejewski Scheer Counsel Justice Canada Building Place Vincent Massey, Annex, 351, Saint-Joseph Blvd, 10th Floor, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H3
Steve McDonald Manager of Training and Learning Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 70 Crémazie, 4th Floor, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 1L1
Darcy Brierley Head, Notice Program Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 25 EDDY STREET, 7TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Marc Dufour Planning and Coordination Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 18TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Kim Pawley Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 15 EDDY ST, 10TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Mrs Joanne Charron Executive Assistant Global Affairs Canada 200 Sacré-Coeur Boulevard, Gatineau, Quebec J8X 4C6
Michelle Racine Occupational Health and Safety Advisor Environment and Climate Change Canada 351, boul. Saint-Joseph, 3rd Floor, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H3
Francine Latreille Administrative Asst Support Employment and Social Development Canada 22 rue de Varennes, Gatineau, Quebec J8T 8R1
Karen Bailey Public Enquiries Assistant Indigenous Services Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 14TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Renée Cantin Program Manager Indigenous Services Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 27TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Martin Bruyere Jr Business Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 9TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Braedon Brearly Architectural Technologist Public Services and Procurement Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0S5
Melissa Schryer Passport Protection Officer Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 3rd Floor, 70 Crémazie Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0G3
Ginette Hamelin Compensation Team Leader Public Services and Procurement Canada 50 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0S5
Julie Dion Administrative Assistant Public Services and Procurement Canada 45 Sacré-Coeur Blvd., Room B-2000, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0S5
Hélène Lachance Sr Advisor, Geomatics Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 17TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Kate Colterman Administrative Assistant Office of the Privacy Commissioner of Canada 30 Victoria Street, 1st Floor, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 1H3
Martin Paré IM/IT Team Leader Shared Services Canada 550 de la Cité Boulevard, Gatineau, Quebec J8T 0A7
Marc-Etienne Lesieur Manager Environment and Climate Change Canada 351, boul. Saint-Joseph, 5th Floor, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H3
Shannon Kaya Senior Advisor Environment and Climate Change Canada 351, boul. Saint-Joseph, 7th Floor, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H3
Jennifer Brown Sr Policy Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 8TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Jessica Maurice Human Resources Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 15TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Patrick Cyr Marenger Developmental Program Officer Indigenous Services Canada 10, WELLINGTON ST, 23TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Andy Doraty Information Specialist Indigenous Services Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 24TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Étienne Gilbert Space Management Officer Shared Services Canada 45 Sacré-Coeur Blvd, Gatineau, Quebec K1G 4A8
Claude Bourgault Senior IT Advisor Shared Services Canada 190 Promenade du Portage, Gatineau, Quebec K1G 4A8
Francois Masse Director General Indigenous Services Canada 25 EDDY ST, 14TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Honorable/Honorable Carolyn Bennett Minister, CIRN Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 21TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Mary Franey Director General Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 25 EDDY ST, 14TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Vincent Haraldsen Director of Parliamentary Affairs Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 21ST FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Johanne Séguin Chief, Office Administrative Services Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 1st Floor, 70 Crémazie Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0G3
Steve Smith Senior Technical Analyst Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 70 Cremazie St, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 1L1
Patrick PL Laplante Acting Director, Workplace Relations Shared Services Canada 105, rue Hotel-de-Ville, Gatineau, Quebec K1G 4A8
Kwasi Appiah Manager, Business Analysis and Strategy Indigenous Services Canada 10 WELLINGTON STREET, 18TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Julie Bourque Bird Conservation Biologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 351, boul. Saint-Joseph, 15th Floor, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H3
Paul Joly Director Shared Services Canada 9 Montclair Blvd, Gatineau, Quebec K1G 4A8
Stéphanie Verner Media Relations Officer Canadian Museum of History 100 Laurier Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M8
Max Anglade Gestionnaire de Projet, Élaboration de Systèmes Canadian Heritage 25 rue Eddy, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M5
Prema Bucktowar Executive Administrative Coordinator Indigenous Services Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 28TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Theresa S Kelly Speechwriter/Speech Coordina Environment and Climate Change Canada 200, boul. Sacré-Coeur, 12th Floor, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H3
Shimon Velichansky Consultant Shared Services Canada 550, Boulevard de la Cite, Gatineau, Quebec
Manon Larocque Executive Director, Strategic Policy and Domestic Affairs Canadian Space Agency 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec J8X 0B3
Mr Guillermo Ceppi Director Global Affairs Canada 45 Sacré-Coeur Boulevard, Gatineau, Quebec J8X 1C6
Renata Zaremba MBA Senior Program Engineer Environment and Climate Change Canada 351, boul. Saint-Joseph, 10th Floor, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H3
Joe Hincke Board Member Transportation Safety Board of Canada 200 Promenade du Portage 4th Floor, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 1K8
Me John Leefe Legal Counsel/Lawyer Justice Canada 10 Wellington Street, Gatineau, 10th Floor, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Aline Beauchamp-Hopson Manager, Financial and Contracting Services Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON STREET, 20TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Barbara Buchholcz Financial and Administrative Assistant Office of the Chief Electoral Officer 30 Victoria St., Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Rob F Lindsay Supervisor - policy unit Environment and Climate Change Canada 351, boul. Saint-Joseph, 12th Floor, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H3
Maxime Tessier Real Estate Advisor Public Services and Procurement Canada 191 Promenade du Portage, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0S5