Federal Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

Prince Albert · Search Result

Full Name Position Department Address
Tamara Ahenakew Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Tom Ruffell Business Manager Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5R6
Glenn Ash Capital Environmental Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601-5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Lenore Eskes Database Administrator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601, 5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Myra Daigneault Dental Therapist Indigenous Services Canada 130-3601 5th Avenue East, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Andrea Guillet Site Clerk Public Services and Procurement Canada 100 - 3601 5th Avenue East, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Linda Kaminski Project Officer Public Services and Procurement Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5R6
Daniel Blank Electronics Technologist Natural Resources Canada Prince Albert Satellite Station, P.O. Box 1150, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5S7
Genevieve Binette Health Emergency Response Coord Indigenous Services Canada 3601 5th Avenue E, PO Box 5000, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 7V6
Kevin Adams Manager, Prince Albert Satellite Station Natural Resources Canada Prince Albert Satellite Station, P.O. Box 1150 (Off-site), Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5S7
Kelly Gaudet Administrative Assistant to Inspection Services Canadian Food Inspection Agency 1288 Central Avenue, Floor 3, Room 320, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 4V8
Jewel Parry District Veterinarian Canadian Food Inspection Agency 1288 Central Ave, Floor 3, Room 320, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 4V8
Loran Phillips Cabinet Shop Instructor Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5R6
Jesse Clark Paint Shop Instructor Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5R6
Albert Denis Warehouse Instructor Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5R6
Robert Dryka Cabinet Shop Instructor Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5R6
Diane Hammill Tailor Shop Instructor Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5R6
Robert Garrison Operations Manager Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5R6
Curtis Golding Tailor Shop Instructor Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5R6
Gordon Cheal Dairy Barn Herdsman Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5S4
Hilary Phillips Greenhouse/Grounds Instructor Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5S4
Tom Ruffell Business Manager Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5S4
Andrew Herdin Field Crop Instructor Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5S4
Ian Kosik Milk Processing Instructor Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5S4
Colin Sheldon Hog and Poultry Instructor Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5S4
Ted Deli Abattoir Instructor Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5S4
Bob Pawlyshyn Hog and Poultry Instructor Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5S4
Korey MacDonald Casual Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5S4
Carmen Bibby Feedlot Instructor Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5S4
Robert Garrison Operations Manager Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5S4
Lana Adams Business Manager's Assistant Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5S4
Mark Warner National AAACT Coordinator Correctional Service Canada 15th Street West, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 5R6
Carla Green Office Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601, 5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Shalyn Quirion Lands Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601, 5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Alison Blair Information Management Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601, 5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Shelley Bear Lands Support Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6V 7V6
Lisa Buhler Supervisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6V 7V6
Shannon Chandler Supervisor,Central Registry Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601, 5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Corinne Isbister Associate Director, Central Budget Centre Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Chris Low Field Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Kevin Lysak Associate Director Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Sonya Rudniski Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Sherri Soules Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Kalen Wright Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Philippe Labrosse Capital Environmental Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Ted McGuire Sr Engineer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601-5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Barclay Schuba Project Technologist Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601-5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Ryan Shore Capital Environmental Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601-5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Ed Lenchuk Capital/Environmental Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6V 7V6
Janet Parent Lands Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6V 7V6
Teolinda Carlson Laing Database and Support Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Cheryl Chester Database Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Rhonda Dawiskiba Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Michelle Gola Field Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Leslie Gunderson Database and Support Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601, 5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Joanne Harper Field Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Jordan Henry Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Myrna Lazaruk-Chubey Database and Support Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Alan Leader Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Trudy Lerat Database and Support Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Erin Lysak Database and Support Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Barbara Njaa Database & Transfer Payment Support Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Merle Osecap Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Anne Parenteau A/Community Development Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Janelle Paul Database and Support Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Melany Tomyn Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Brian O'Shaughnessy Sr Engineer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601-5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Melissa Treppel Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601-5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Nicolas Chorney Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Steven Whiteman Information Management Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Kimberly Rock Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Crystal Nelson Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Claire Mascho Administrative Support Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601-5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Cora-Lee White-Furi Central Records Administrator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Trina Magis Program Support Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Clarissa Danielson Information management Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601, 5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Yennifer Artunduaga Student Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601-5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Dawn Montgrant Supervisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Chelsea Barlow Project Technologist Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Tasha Felix Community Development Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Mary-Lou Sanderson Team Lead Program Manager - Dental Programs Indigenous Services Canada 3601 5th Avenue E, PO Box 5000, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 7V6
Shannon Harriman A Health Services Manager Indigenous Services Canada 3601 5th Avenue E, PO Box 5000, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 7V6
Sarah Carriere COHI Dental Therapist Indigenous Services Canada 3601 5th Avenue E, PO Box 5000, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 7V6
Keith Chaytor Health Services Manager Indigenous Services Canada 3601 5th Avenue E, PO Box 5000, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 7V6
Connie Chretien Health Funding Arrangements Off Indigenous Services Canada 130-3601 5th Avenue East, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Della Dearing HFA Administrative Assistant Indigenous Services Canada 130-3601 5th Avenue East, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Patrizia Domodossola Administrative Assistant Indigenous Services Canada 130-3601 5th Avenue East, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Karen Fischer NotSpecified Indigenous Services Canada 130-3601 5th Avenue East, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Lory Haeusler COHI Dental Therapist Indigenous Services Canada 3601 5th Avenue E, PO Box 5000, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 7V6
Kimberly Kelly Administrative Assistant Indigenous Services Canada 130-3601 5th Avenue East, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Laura Korody Administrative Assistant Indigenous Services Canada 130-3601 5th Avenue East, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Bernie LeBoeuf Dental Therapist Indigenous Services Canada 130-3601 5th Avenue East, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Melanie S Lemieux COHI Dental Therapist Indigenous Services Canada 130-3601 5th Avenue East, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Larry Schlosser Administrative Officer Indigenous Services Canada 130-3601 5th Avenue East, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Shawn Snell Health Services Manager Indigenous Services Canada 3601 5th Avenue E, PO Box 5000, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 7V6
Melanie Trendocher Administrative Assistant Indigenous Services Canada 130-3601 5th Avenue East, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Jamie Untereiner Health Services Manager Indigenous Services Canada 130-3601 5th Avenue East, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Jaylynn Parenteau Dental Therapist Indigenous Services Canada 130-3601 5th Avenue East, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Colleen Bowen Zone Nursing Officer Indigenous Services Canada 130-3601 5th Avenue East, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Kari Lee McKay Administrative Assistant, Nursing Dental COHI - NSC Indigenous Services Canada 130-3601 5th Avenue East, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2