Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

Québec · Search Result

Name Position Department Address
Hélène Girard Administrative Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada 101 Champlain Boulevard, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Mathieu Roy Manager, Financial Services Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Mireille Gingras Environmental Advisor Fisheries and Oceans Canada 104 Dalhousie Street, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Guylaine Fortin Regulatory Officer Transport Canada 401-1550 d'Estimauville, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C8
Pierre Naud Regional Communications Manager - Quebec Region Natural Resources Canada 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7
Virginie Daigle Executive Assistant Service Canada 330 de la Gare-du-Palais Street, Québec, Quebec G1K 7L5
Sylvie Lagacé Contracts, Procurement and Material Management Advisor Parks Canada 3 Passage du chien d'Or #200, Québec, Quebec G1R 3Z8, CANADA
Johanne G Lemay Operations Support Public Services and Procurement Canada 2575 Sainte-Anne Boulevard, Office 215, Quebec, Quebec G1J 1Y5
Isabelle Côté Coordinator Public Services and Procurement Canada 1550 D'Estimauville Avenue, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C7
Nathalie Mousseau Senior Information Specialist Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2560 Hochelaga Boulevard, Québec, Quebec G1V 2J3
Claire Plamondon Administrative Support Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 702-1550 d'Estimauville Avenue, Quebec, Quebec G1J 0C4
Katy Ferron Professional Support Officer Public Services and Procurement Canada 2575, Ste-Anne Blvd, Quebec, Quebec G1J 1Y5
Isabelle R Fortier Administrative Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 2954 Laurier Blvd, Place Iberville IV, Room 100, Québec, Quebec G1V 5C7
Luc Théberge Senior Advisor Shared Services Canada 1550 d'Estimauville Avenue, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C7
Kathleen Delagrave Senior Analyst Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation 900 - 2590 Laurier Blvd, Tour Belle Cour, Quebec, Quebec G1V 4C8
Mark Mills BSc Indigenous Liaison Specialist Environment and Climate Change Canada 801-1550 avenue D'Estimauville, 8th Floor, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C3
Sandra Alain Executive Assistant Service Canada 1305 Blizzard Street, Québec, Quebec G2K 0A1
Sonya Tremblay Administrative Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 2954 Laurier Boulevard, Room 100, Québec, Quebec G1V 5C7
Lucie Tremblay Project Manager Public Services and Procurement Canada 3 Passage du Chien d'Or, Québec, Quebec G1R 4V7
Tommy Lévesque Aircraft Maintenance Engineer, Rotary Wing Transport Canada 705 7e Avenue De l'Aéroport, Québec, Quebec G2G 2T7
Clément Chedzer-Clarc Student Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2560 Hochelaga Blvd., Québec, Quebec G1V 2J3
Claude Abel Analyst Environment and Climate Change Canada 801-1550 avenue D'Estimauville, 7th Floor, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C3
Caroline Garon A/Regional Director Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Isabelle Bégin Manager Public Services and Procurement Canada 220 Fortin Street, Room 200, Québec, Quebec G1M 3S5
Steve Trottier Regional Senior Agent, Ground Fish Species Fisheries and Oceans Canada 104 Dalhousie, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Jean Bergeron Program Leader Defence Construction Canada 2459 de la Bravoure Road, Building 56, Québec, Quebec G3J 1X5
Mr. Marc Banville Chief, Quebec Sector Canada Border Services Agency 130 Dalhousie, Québec, Quebec G1K 4C4
David Dufour Environmental Assessment Officer Canadian Environmental Assessment Agency 901-1550 avenue d'Estimauville, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C1
Dominic-Jean Gagnon Agent principal des Décisions Canada Revenue Agency 2575 Boul Ste-Anne, Québec, Quebec G1J 1Y5
Marc Flamand Regional Manager, Infrastructure / IT Operations and IS Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST, RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Julie Auclair Acting, Executive Assistant - Quebec Canada School of Public Service 94 Dalhousie Street, Quebec, Quebec
Serge Asselin Support Analyst - Quebec Shared Services Canada 104 Dalhousie Street, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Isabelle Aubé Service Manager Service Canada 3229, chemin des Quatre-Bourgeois, Québec, Quebec G1V 5B4
Mélanie Gauthier National Operations Specialist Canadian Food Inspection Agency 2954 Laurier Boulevard, Place Iberville IV, Room 100, Québec, Quebec G1V 5C7
Amélie Boutour Maritime Search and Rescue Coordinator Fisheries and Oceans Canada 101 Champlain Boulevard, 4th floor, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
David Leblanc Aquatic Science Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 850, route de la Mer, Québec, Quebec G5H 3Z4
Johanne Borduas National Technical Analyst Canadian Food Inspection Agency 2954 Laurier Blvd, Room 100, Québec, Quebec G1V 5C7
Jérome Clément Canadian Environmental Assessment Agency 901-1550, avenue Estimauville, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C1
Emilie Lemieux Human Resources Services Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, PLACE JACQUES-CARTIER COMPLEX, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Yevgen Lezhankin Regional Senior Investigator, Engineering Transportation Safety Board of Canada 2575 Sainte-Anne Blvd, 2nd floor, suite 220, Québec, Quebec G1J 0G7
Céline Lachapelle Project Manager Canadian Environmental Assessment Agency 901-1550, avenue d'Estimauville, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C1
Samuel Fortin Shared Services Canada 1550, avenue D'Estimauville, Quebec, Quebec
Éloi Lévesque Pincipal project Manager Marine Engineering Fisheries and Oceans Canada 101 boulevard Champlain, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Francine Daigle Proofreader Public Services and Procurement Canada 1550 D'Estimauville Avenue, Suite 301, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C2
Yves Raymond Regional Operations Coordinat Environment and Climate Change Canada 801-1550 avenue D'Estimauville, 2nd Floor, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C3
Carolyne Soucy Information management Fisheries and Oceans Canada 104 rue Dalhousie, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Julie Forest-Drolet RAP Student Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2560 Hochelaga Boulevard, Room B-224, Québec, Quebec G1V 2J3
Johnny Leclair Assistant Commissioner, Central and Arctic Fisheries and Oceans Canada 101 Champlain Blvd, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Nancy Lachance Team Leader Shared Services Canada Telework, Québec, Quebec G1V 0C6
Gervais Dupuis Game Warden Environment and Climate Change Canada 801-1550 avenue D'Estimauville, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C3
Laura Dumont-Boyer RAP Student Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2560 Hochelaga Boulevard, Floor Library, Room A-102, Québec, Quebec G1V 2J3
Jacques Lavigne Centre Director S&T Defence Research and Development Canada (DRDC) 2459 de la Bravoure Road, Québec, Quebec G3J 1X5
Martial Ménard Economic / Policy Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 104 Dalhousie Street, 3rd floor, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Serge Villeneuve MSc Manager Canada LCRR Study Board Environment and Climate Change Canada 801-1550 avenue D'Estimauville,, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C3
Sarah Breton Senior Program Officer Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2828 Laurier Boulevard, Jules-Dallaire Building, Room 640, Québec, Quebec G1V 0B9
Isabelle Sanfacon Director Courts Administration Service 150 René-Lévesque East, Room 150, Québec, Quebec G1R 2B2
Éric Dussault Technician, Forest Research Natural Resources Canada 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, 1st Floor, Room: 28J, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7
Benoit Fortier Arpenteur principal Natural Resources Canada 320 Saint-Joseph Street East, Quebec, Quebec G1K 8G5
Karine Bélanger Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission Box 30066 Mail Centre Ville, 300 Dalhousie, Québec, Quebec G1K 8Y1
Patricia Lavigne Biologist Natural Resources Canada 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, 1st Floor, Room: 36A, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7
Patrick Côté Electronics Engineering Systems Technologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 101 Champlain Boulevard, Building 500, 2nd floor, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Isabelle Dubé Real Property Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 104, Dalhousie Street, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Pauline Patterson Human and financial resources Agent, acting ? Small Craft Harbours Fisheries and Oceans Canada 104, rue Dalhousie, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Marie-Andree Dorion Conseillere principale en programme Canadian Heritage 3 Passage du Chien D'Or, Québec, Quebec G1R 4V7
Serge Guay Environmental Health Officer Indigenous Services Canada 902-1550 d'Estimauville Ave, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C5
Annie Raymond Human Resources Assistant Environment and Climate Change Canada 801-1550 avenue D'Estimauville, 8th Floor, Office 8099, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C3
Caroline Bourdon Enthomology Technician Natural Resources Canada 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, Basement, Room: 59, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7
Catherine Boilard Procurement Officer Natural Resources Canada 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, Basement, Room: 28, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7
Michel Tanguay Refrigeration/Mechanical Technician Public Services and Procurement Canada 101 Champlain Boulevard, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Lyne Paquet Legal Assistant Public Prosecution Service of Canada PPSC / RCMP Integrated Proceeds of Crime Unit 925 , 9e de l'Aéroport Street, Québec, Quebec G2G 2S5
Sébastien Clément Biologist, Forest Genomics Natural Resources Canada 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, 2nd Floor, Room: 11D, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7
Marc Luzincourt Geoscience Technologist Natural Resources Canada 490 De la Couronne Street, 4th Floor, Room: 4347, Québec, Quebec G1K 9A9
Jocelyne Long Coordinator, Tour program (La Citadelle) Office of the Secretary to the Governor General La Citadelle, Québec, Quebec G1R 4V7
Lisa St-Pierre Marine Superintendant Fisheries and Oceans Canada 101, Champlain Boulevard, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Johanne Payette Administrative assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada 104 Dalhousie Street, 4th floor, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Steeve Gagné Supply Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 101 Champlain Boulevard, Building 200, local 2-101, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Guy Abel Analyste support technique GI-TI Shared Services Canada 1550 avenue d'Estimauville, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C8
André Gotty Acting, Superintendent Fisheries and Oceans Canada 101 Champlain Boulevard 4th Floor, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Marie-Josée Morency Biologist, Forest Genomics Natural Resources Canada 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, 1st Floor, Room: 50, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7
Mathieu Fournier Developmental Grain Inspector Trainee Canadian Grain Commission Box 30066, Mail Centre Ville, 300 Dalhousie, Québec, Quebec G1K 8Y1
Sylvie Chenette Financial Services Specialist Canada Revenue Agency 2575 Ste-Anne Boulevard, Québec, Quebec G1J 1Y5
Daniel Lagrange Technician document management Environment and Climate Change Canada 801-1550, avenue D'Estimauville, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C3
Josiane Mélançon Intelligence Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 94 rue Dalhousie, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Nancy Vachon Manager Public Services and Procurement Canada 1040 Belvedere Street, 3rd Floor, Suite 310, Québec, Quebec G1S 3G3
Isabel Francoeur Web Programmer Natural Resources Canada 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, 2nd Floor, Room: 59.03, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7
Mathieu Gagnon Project Engineer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 104 Dalhousie Road, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Pierre Aquin Cons. Agreements Biologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 801-1550 avenue D'Estimauville, 801th Floor, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C3
Etienne Casgrain Green Space Service Officer The National Battlefields Commission 835 Wilfrid-Laurier avenue, Québec, Quebec G1R 2L3
Helene Bureau RH Advisor Environment and Climate Change Canada 801-1550 avenue D'Estimauville, 8th Floor, Office 8100, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C3
Marie-Josée Bergeron Biologist, Molecular Genetics of Pathogenic Fungi Natural Resources Canada 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, 2nd Floor, Room: 29B, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7
Jerome Paquet Support Technician Shared Services Canada 801-1550 d'Estimauville Avenue, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C3
Alex Smirnoff Geoscience Programmer Natural Resources Canada 490 De la Couronne Street, 3rd Floor, Room: 3348F, Québec, Quebec G1K 9A9
Jean-Francois Godbout Service Desk Duty Officer Environment and Climate Change Canada 801-1550 avenue D'Estimauville, 8th Floor, Office 8077, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C3
Julie Ouellet Administrative assistant Environment and Climate Change Canada 801-1550 avenue D'Estimauville, 7th Floor, Office 7015, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C3
Josée Bastien Surveyor - Project Officer Natural Resources Canada 320 Saint-Joseph Street East, 2nd Floor, Room: 203-3, Québec, Quebec G1K 8G5
Dr Sylvie Gauthier Research Scientist, Forest Succession Natural Resources Canada 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, 2nd Floor, Room: 14A, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7
Genevieve Bilodeau Navigation Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 101 boul. Champlain, 3rd floor, Québec, Quebec G1K 7Y7
Ghislaine Allaire Computer Programmer Natural Resources Canada 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, 1st Floor, Room: 65A, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7
Christine Drouin Environment and Climate Change Canada 801-1550 avenue D'Estimauville, 8th Floor, Office 8059, Québec, Quebec G1J 0C3
Diane Paquet Clerk Natural Resources Canada 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, 2nd Floor, Room: 59F, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7