Federal Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

Regina · Search Result

Full Name Position Department Address
Myra Poitras Support Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Roselyn Bellerose Benefit Analyst Indigenous Services Canada 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Yvonne Cowan Manager of finances Employment and Social Development Canada 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Ibrahim Khan Regional MHO Manager Health surveillance Indigenous Services Canada 1783 HAMILTON ST, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Daniela Ribeiro de Souza Food Safety Specialist Canadian Food Inspection Agency 1800 11th Avenue, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Tammy Blancher Import/Export/Program Information Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 1800 11 Avenue, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Wanda Bacon Records Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 2010-12TH AVENUE 7THE FLOOR, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Michelle Nation Benefit Analyst Indigenous Services Canada 2045 Broad Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3T7
Leanne Knaus Project and Procurement Assistant Public Services and Procurement Canada 201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Tracey Kress Finance Manager Public Services and Procurement Canada 2010 12th Ave, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Wendy Remarchuk Regional Program Development Team Leader Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1975 SCARTH STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Dan C Oremba Informatics Analyst Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Shannon L Mayer A/Administrative Assistant Public Services and Procurement Canada 2010, 12th Avenue, Room 600, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Anita Baerg Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 400-1975 Scarth Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Brooke Gray Sr Inspector Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 1945 Hamilton St, Suite 600, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2C7
Cristina Ruiu Head, Expert Support Environment and Climate Change Canada 1783 Hamilton St, 10th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Daniel Pronych Support Analyst Shared Services Canada 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Dr Allison J Danyluk Ross District Veterinarian Canadian Food Inspection Agency 1800 11th Avenue, Broad Street Crossing, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Todd Krenbrink Manager Public Services and Procurement Canada Bay 1, 1735 Francis Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4N 7N2
Nathan Diehl Application Architect Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Mosaic Tower 3, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Sheri Hardie Regional Program Support Officer Public Safety Canada 320-1975 Scarth Street, Suite 320, Regina, Saskatchewan, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Chrystal Holmes Administrative Assistant to Inspection Manager Canadian Food Inspection Agency 1800 11th Avenue, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Dustin Turnbull Shared Services Canada 1 Cameron Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Michael Magnus Informatics Support Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue Unit 300, Floor 4, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Leanne Lumb-Collett Fisheries Protection Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 1804 Victoria Avenue East, Regina, Saskatchewan S4N 7K3
Doug Bouck Senior Surveyor Natural Resources Canada 701 - 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Rayna Belyk Project Engineer Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Mosaic Tower 3, Floor 5, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Candace Conlin Administrative Officer Public Services and Procurement Canada 2103 - 11th Avenue, Suite 1200, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3Z8
Shirley Potts Executive Assistant to the Regional Director General Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT ST, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Tara Schweitzer Senior Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Cara Flaman A/Project Leader Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 2010-12TH AVENUE,9TH FLOOR, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Darla TA Weimer Real Property Clerk Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Floor 5, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Carla Fauser Regional Operations Coordinator Canadian Food Inspection Agency 1800 11th Avenue, Floor 3, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Joel Anderson BA Enforcement Officer Environment and Climate Change Canada 1783 Hamilton St, 9th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Akbarali Karsan Manager, SK Regional Office Natural Resources Canada 701 - 1783 Hamilton Street (Off-site), Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Jan Cote Regional Communications Advisor Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Floor 3, Room 31, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Brad Taylor Program Assistant Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Mosaic Tower, Floor 3, Room 316, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Mardee Lander Hydrometric Technologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 1783 Hamilton St, Floor 9, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Michael A Ulrich Supervisor, Plant Programs Canadian Food Inspection Agency 1800 11th Avenue, Broad Street Crossing, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Shona Derlukewich Senior Fish and Fish Habitat Protection Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada Hill Tower III #650, 2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Dalene Phillips Manager, Telecom Projects | Project Management and Delivery Branch Shared Services Canada 2010 - 12th Avenue (Suite 300), Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Craig Ulmer Technical Advisor, Telecom Projects Shared Services Canada 2010 12th Avenue 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Karen Kosh Administrative Support Office Environment and Climate Change Canada 1783 Hamilton St, Office 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Jennifer Wessner Liaison Officer, Regina Office Office of the Commissioner of Official Languages 1975 Scarth Street, Suite 410, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Steve Cousineau Shared Services Canada 1 Cameron Ave, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Tracy Stovin IT Infrastructure Support Analyst Shared Services Canada 1975 Scarth St., Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Kevin A Zerff Senior Geoenvironment Technician Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Mosaic Tower 3, Floor 5, Room 5-18, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Nolan Claude Data Analyst Indigenous Services Canada 2045 BROAD ST, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3T7
Kaytlyn Criddle Senior Industry Development Officer Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue 300, Mosaic Tower III, Floor 3, Room 3-24, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Nicole Gallon-Carriere Program Assistant Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue Suite 300, Mosaic Tower, Floor 3, Room Cub: 3-19, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Rick Ashton Environment and Climate Change Canada 1783 Hamilton St, main, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Cynthia Roesch Administrative Support Officer Royal Canadian Mounted Police 1783 Hamilton Street, Room 401, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Salmaan Moolla Business Officer Western Economic Diversification Canada 1965 Broad St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 1Y1
Tricia Ward Senior Industry Development Officer Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue Suite 300, Mosaic Tower, Floor 3, Room 3-23, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Robbie Desjarlais Planning and Review Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 2010-12TH AVE, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Andrew Manera SENIOR PROGRAM ADVISOR Canadian Heritage 1975 Scarth Street , 4th Floor, Room 0, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Yvonne Kimpinski Program Assistant Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Mosaic Tower 3, Floor 3, Room 315, Cub: 3-17, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Sarah Boychuk Program Assistant Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Hill Tower 3, Floor 3, Room 300-02, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Nathan Pylypuk Client Service Officer Canadian Heritage 400 - 1975 Scarth Street, 4th floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Albert Boucher Program Director CSC Training Academy (Regina) Correctional Service Canada 5600 – 11TH Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Dallard Legault Environmental Monitoring Technologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 1783 Hamilton St, 1st Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Gabriela Quintanilla Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 1975 Scarth Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Habeeb Balogun Environment and Climate Change Canada 1783 Hamilton St, 3rd Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Michael McAuley Web Systems Analyst Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue 4-53, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Hannah Haydt Program Planning and Review Officer Indigenous Services Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4P 2S9
Penny MacKinnon Executive Assistant Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Mosaic Tower III, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Prasuna Kunasani Programmer Analyst Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Floor 3, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Morgan Brown Senior Industry Development Officer Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Mosaic Tower 3, Floor 3, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Shay Pelletier Student Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 2010 12TH AVE, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Shawn Salm Hydrometric Facilities Supervisor Environment and Climate Change Canada 1783 Hamilton St, 9 th, Office 50, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Ryan Daviduk Program Officer Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Mosaic Tower 3, Floor 4, Room 32, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Raymond Ambrosi Agroclimate Analyst Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue Suite 300, Mosaic Tower, Floor 4, Room 300 4-12, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Faye Wickenheiser Administrative Officer (Regina) Canadian Radio-television and Telecommunications Commission 403-1975 Scarth Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Kristen Cruickshank Program Officer Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue Tower 3, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Jacqueline Rennebohm Shared Services Canada 1800 11th Avenue, Suite 201, Regina, Saskatchewan
Dongzhi Qi Climate Data Analyst Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue Unit 300, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Christine L Jones Team Leader Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue 300, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Bonnie Molson Service Manager Employment and Social Development Canada 1870 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4B7
Kristen W Sparrowhawk Technical Support Analyst for AAFC, CFIA, CSA, HC, PHAC Shared Services Canada 1783 Hamilton St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Jim M Daschle Senior Resource Technician Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue Unit 300, Mosaic Tower 3, Floor 5, Room 5-22, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Nicki Barr Hydrometric Technologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Ann Phung Field Occupational Therapy Services Officer Veterans Affairs Canada 108 -1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Bev McDonald Registry Officer Courts Administration Service The Court House 2425 Victoria Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3V7
David Braun Fisheries Protection Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 103-1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Jeff Woodward Manager, Engineering Services, West and North Environment and Climate Change Canada 1783 Hamilton St, 3rd Floor, Office 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Jeffrey Deurloo Student Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Floor 4, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Leila Makour Second Language Advisor Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Rhonda M Cossette Project Leader (Team PSPC Pacific), Real Property IT Fitup, Networks, Security and Digital Services Shared Services Canada 300-2010, 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Bryan Sinclair Support Analyst Shared Services Canada 2402 Lexier Place, Regina, Saskatchewan S4V 0S6
Laura Stevens Regional Program Officer Public Safety Canada 320-1975 Scarth Street, Suite 320, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Daniel Obst Technical Advisor Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue Unit 300, Mosaic Tower, Floor 3, Room 3-04, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Kaitlin Kelly Senior Industry Development Officer Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue Suite 300, Mosaic Tower III, Floor 3, Room 3-26, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Trevor Ron Muckosy F-Div Field Services Supervisor Shared Services Canada Cameron Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Candace McNabb Clerical Support General Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 3601 5T AVENUE EAST, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Leon Lifshitz Informatics Support Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue Suite 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Lucinda Taylor Shared Services Canada 2010 - 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Christiane Brito Uherek Fish and Fish Habitat Protection Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 650-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Katherine Omay Support Analyst, Infrastructure/Operations Shared Services Canada 1955 Smith Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2N9
Cristel L Waldbauer Inspection Manager Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8060, 1800 11th Avenue Suite 301, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Samantha Breckenridge Student Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 3601-5Th Avenue East, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9