Federal Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

Sidney · Search Result

Full Name Position Department Address
Cory Dubetz Science Advisor, National Contaminants Advisory Group Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Liane Funk MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 1101 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Peter Bobrowsky Emeritus Scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Louise Anne Granger Superintendent Marine Engineering Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2235 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Rachel Dugas Multi-disciplinary Hydrographer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Sannich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Adam Steele Environmental Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Rd, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Michael Janssen Forest Ecosystem Restoration Project Manager Parks Canada 2220 Harbour Road, Sidney, Ontario V8L 2P6
Mike Sheward Programmer Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saancih Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Robert Kung GIS Specialist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000 (Off-site), Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Yuan Lu Scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3729, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr Earl Davis Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4711, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Harold Davis Network Analyst Shared Services Canada 9860 West Sannich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Peter Boerkamp Electronics Technologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 8960 West Saanichton, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Camille Brillon Seismic Analyst Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4730, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr Kelin Wang Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4714, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Joe Henton Research Scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4718, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Adrienne Jones Head, Sidney Subdivision Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3703, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr Thomas James Scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3723, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Ken Morgan Pelagic Seabird Biologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 9860 West Saanich Rd, P.O. Box 6000, Office 1225, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Daphne Porter Counsel Justice Canada 2220 Harbour Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6
Dr Gwyn Lintern Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3720, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Michelle Gorosh Systems Analyst Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3705, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Brian Schofield Technologist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3728, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Kaz Shimamura Supervisor, Geoinformatics Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4742, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Roger MacLeod Geomatics Specialist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4719, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Yan Jiang Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3706, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Cooper Stacey Marine Geologist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4713, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Taimi Mulder Scientists Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4706, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Kathy McPherson Senior Environmental Assessment Officer Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3708, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Tim Claydon Technologists Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4746, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Bert Harrison IT Support Analyst - Sidney Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 Saanich Road E, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Philip Hill Director Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 03th Floor, Room: 3702, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Armel Castellan Warning Preparedness Meteorologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 9860 West Saanich Rd, P.O. Box 6000,, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr Honn Kao Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4705, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr Suzanne Paradis Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4715, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Scott Dallimore Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4717, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Chad Paget Electronics Technologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 8108 - 9860 West Saanich Rd, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Art Statham Superintendent Marine Communications and Traffic Services Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 W. Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Linda Barley Accommodations Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 3619D; 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr John Cassidy Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4707, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Nina Parry Executive Assistant Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3701, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Kim Conway Scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4725, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Shawn Meagher Library Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road,, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Kerry Kinnersley Technical Analyst Shared Services Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Robin Brown Manager Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr Charles Hannah Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Jill Rooke Administrative Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Andrew RS Ross Labaratory Manager, LEACA Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Miriam O Section Head Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Charlene de Reus Administrative Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
John Page Programmer/Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Andrew Lee Computer Programmer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Josef Cherniawsky Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Debby Ianson Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Peter Chandler Physical Oceanographer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Joe Linguanti Senior Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Grace Kamitakahara Senior Systems Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Jim (James) Christian Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Kenneth Denman Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Patrick Cummins Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Mike Foreman Head, Integration and Prediction Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Edmand Fok Programmer/Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Michael Ikonomou Head, Regional Dioxin Laboratory Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Neil Dangerfield Physical Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Donna Cullon PhD Student Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Peter Ross Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Sophia Johannessen Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Maike Fischer Chemist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Norm Crewe Chemist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Gwyn Lintern Post Doctoral Fellow Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Duncan Johannessen Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
John Harris Geochemical Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Tamara Fraser Chemist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Fiona McLaughlin Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Diane Masson Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Scott Rose Oceanographic Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Lucius Perrault Electronics Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Phillipa Sumsion Administrative Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Richard E Thomson Head, Local Dynamics Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Svein Vagle Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
David Spear Oceanographic Technologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Chi Shing Wong Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Lisa Miller Geochemist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Tasia Kotronia Glassware Cleaner Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Robie Macdonald Head Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Martin Davelaar Carbonate Fluxes Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Moira Galbraith Zooplankton Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Keith Johnson Research Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dave Mackas Head, Plankton Productivity Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Angelica Pena Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Michael Arychuk Chemical Instrumentation Specialist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Nina Nemcek Phytoplankton Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Doug F Moore Operations Technologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Marie Robert Physical Oceanographer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Humfrey Melling Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Howard Freeland Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Hugh Maclean Oceanographic Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Bill Crawford Head, State of the Ocean Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Sheila Sloman Oceanographic Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Jim Gower Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2