Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

Sudbury · Search Result

Name Position Department Address
France Ogilvy Administrative Assistant Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Ivey Armstrong General Support Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Lynn Emond Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 40, Elm Street Office 288, Sudbury, Ontario P3C 1S8
Christine Lapensee Sr Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 ELM STREET, SUITE 290, SUDBURY, ONTARIO P3C 1S8
Ray Alatalo Environmental Health Officer Indigenous Services Canada 40 Elm Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3C 1S8
Larry Ranger Regional Auditor Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 875 Notre Dame Avenue, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T2
Tanya Hutchings Indian Estate Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 ELM STREET SUITE 290, SUDBURY, ONTARIO P3C 1S8
Heather St Pierre Network Access Management Specialist Natural Resources Canada 1079 Kelly Lake Road, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 5P5
Joseph Manitowabi Capital Management Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1760 REGENT ST TIME SQUARE, SUDBURY, ONTARIO P3E 3Z8
Laura Montgomery Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 288-40 Elm Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3C 1S8
Jennifer Whorley Multi-Program Inspector Specialist Canadian Food Inspection Agency 875 Notre Dame Ave, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T2
Christelle Moncion Regional Administrative Officer Natural Resources Canada 1079 Kelly Lake Road, 1st Floor, Room: 121, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 5P5
Steven Gouchie Support Analyst Shared Services Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Yvan Bouchard Director Canada Revenue Agency 1050 Notre Dame Avenue, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 5C1
Kristie Tarr Director, Green Mining Innovation - Extraction Natural Resources Canada 1079 Kelly Lake Road, 1st Floor, Room: 105, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 5P5
Linda Dubois Senior program advisor Canadian Heritage 288-40 Elm Street , 2nd Floor, Room 88, Sudbury, Ontario P3C 1S8
Gary Li Mine Ventilation/Working Environment Modelling Expert Natural Resources Canada 1079 Kelly Lake Road, 2nd Floor, Room: 225, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 5P5
Todd McDonald Research Technologist Natural Resources Canada 1079 Kelly Lake Road, 2nd Floor, Room: 221, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 5P5
Mark Lefebvre Senior IT Infrastructure Support Analyst Shared Services Canada 1050 Notre Dame Avenue, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 5C1
Lise Leclair Senior Programs Officer Canada Revenue Agency 1050 Notre Dame Ave, Sudbury, Ontario K1A 0L5
Tricia Hatfield A/Team Leader Service Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 6L1
Shannon Monture Jr Education Officer - BBC Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 ELM STREET, UNIT 290, SUDBURY, ONTARIO P3C 1S8
Michelle Levesque Senior Engineer, Mining Energy Efficiency Natural Resources Canada 1079 Kelly Lake Road, 2nd Floor, Room: 219, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 5P5
Dan Fynn Mine Support Technologist Natural Resources Canada 1079 Kelly Lake Road, 1st Floor, Room: 101, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 5P5
Joanne Carrière Liaison Officer, Sudbury Office Office of the Commissioner of Official Languages 10 Elm Street, 4th Floor, Sudbury, Ontario P3C 5N3
Chantal Christensen Programs Officer Canada Revenue Agency 1050 Notre Dame Avenue, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 5C1
Scott Sagle Programs Officer Canada Revenue Agency 1050 Notre Dame Avenue, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 5C1
Andrew Elgee Arts Consultant Canadian Heritage 40, Elm Street Office 288, Sudbury, Ontario P3C 1S8
Jocelyne Pharand Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 40, Elm Street Office 288, Sudbury, Ontario P3C 1S8
Janice Brisson A/Land Negotiations Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Sylvie Lapierre Registration,Revenue and Band Governance Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 ELM STREET SUITE 290, SUDBURY, ONTARIO P3C 1S8
Peggy Nolan Sr Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 ELM STREET, SUITE 290, SUDBURY, ONTARIO P3C 1S8
Bradley Stewart Sr Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 ELM STREET, SUITE 290, SUDBURY, ONTARIO P3C 1S8
Sandra Debassige Regional Jr Program Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Diane Levola Sr LTS Specialist Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 ELM STREET SUITE 290, SUDBURY, ONTARIO P3C 1S8
May Beech Database Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Shelley Knott-Fife Sr Education Project Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 ELM STREET, UNIT 290, SUDBURY, ONTARIO P3C 1S8
Joan Robblee Database Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Margaret Shawanamash Database Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 ELM STREET, UNIT 290, SUDBURY, ONTARIO P3C 1S8
Jennifer Zhu Jr Program Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Kristy Kakepetum Jr Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Gabriel Plante Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Philip Stringer Environmental Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Barbara Rickaby Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Linda Dubois Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Sierra Patrakka Student Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Samantha Gibson Student Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Keith Angel Database Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Mariah Falat Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Fraaz Mahmood Environmental Health Officer Indigenous Services Canada 40 Elm Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3C 1S8
Mark Hogue Program Support Clerk Indigenous Services Canada 40 Elm Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3C 1S8
Linda Menard Manager Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Diane Williamson Administrative Assistant Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Carol Deguire Communications Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Larry Duval Sr Communications Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Barclay Babcock Communications Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Lucie Perreault Director Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Tanya Fay Administrative Services Assistant Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Ethel Kingston Regional Financial Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Linda Larose Financial Clerk Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Louise Leveiller Financial Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Lisa Furtado Manager of Corporate Services Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Joanne Paquette Administrative Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Janet White Economic Policy and Planning Analyst Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Paul Denis Communications Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Karleen Hache Claims Reviewer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Lucie Lacroix Payments Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Melanie Mayer Project Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Françoise Nadon Initiatives Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Paul Podstawka Initiatives Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
John Robert Monitoring and Payments Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Arik Theijsmeijer Initiatives Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Natalie Brabant Policy & Planning Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Louise Bedard Commitments, Payments & System Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Christine Bouffard Payments Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Miriam Eyre Economic Research Analyst Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 875 Notre Dame Avenue, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T2, United States
Lisa Marcon Payments Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Suzanne Gagnon Community Economic Development Clerk Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Karen Hoeg Program and Planning Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Paul Rochon Sr Inspector Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 875 Notre Dame Avenue, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T2
Paige Peltier Sr Inspector Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 875 Notre Dame Avenue, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T2
Cecile Vincent-Ford Community Economic Development Clerk Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Melanie Primeau Policy Advisor Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Brian Williamson Director of Communications Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Cory Schiewek IT Support Analyst Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Daniel Vadnais Policy and Planning Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario N2L 5A6
Pamela Williamson Administrative Assistant Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Gilles Brunet Manager Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Christina Chicoine Executive Assistant Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Samantha Pitzel Claims Reviewer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Julie Henri Initiatives Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Josee Belanger Community Economic Development Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Louise Dionne Administrative Assistant Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Carmaine Cuillerier Executive Assistant Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Julie Vaillancourt Sr Policy & Planning Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Aime Dimatteo Director General Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Jennifer Whissell A/Manager Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Kyla Mackenzie Analyst Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Shanelle Pelletier-St-Jean Administrative Clerk Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4
Dawn McLaughlin Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 19 Lisgar Street, Sudbury, Ontario P3E 3L4