Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

Thunder Bay · Search Result

Name Position Department Address
Melissa Courte A/Strategic Initiatives Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Mark Johnston Environmental Health Officer Indigenous Services Canada 981 Balmoral Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 0A6
Dale Kuokka Program Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE,SUITE 101, THUNDER BAY, ONTARIO P7J 1A5
Dr Mike Soots Acting District Veterinarian Canadian Food Inspection Agency 977 Alloy Dr, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 5Z8
Kurt Sieloff Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional Transport Canada 100 Princess Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7E 6S2
Dan Bernas General Labourer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
George N Chuatico Junior meteorological technol Environment and Climate Change Canada 1123 Premier Way, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 0A2
April Genno Indian Registration Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE,ANEMKI BUSINESS CENTRE, THUNDER BAY, ONTARIO P7J 1A5
Stephen A J Ball Environment and Climate Change Canada 1123 Premier Way, 1st Floor, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 0A2
Katherine Turner Regional Manager Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 201 May Street North , Suite 301, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3P4
Luisa Gallo Executive Assistant Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 201 May Street North, Suite 301, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3P4
Timothy A Black Senior Marine Safety Inspector Transport Canada 201 May Street North, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3P4
Kevin Everett Manager, Ontario Operations Environment and Climate Change Canada 1123 Premier Way,, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 0A2
Helena Spencer Administrative Team Member Canadian Grain Commission 221 North Archibald Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
Ryan Carter Senior IT Infrastructure Support Analyst Shared Services Canada 130 Syndicate Avenue South, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7E 1C7
Kathryn LaBelle NotSpecified Indigenous Services Canada 28 Cumberland Street North, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7A 4K9
Stacey Lefort Inspector Canadian Food Inspection Agency 977 Alloy Drive Unit 1, Thunder Bay, Ontario N1H 8J1
Jeffrey O'Brien Initiatives Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 244 Lincoln Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 5L2
Troy Setala Sr Inspector Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 886 Alloy Place, Unit C, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6E6
Kenneth Cupp Learning Services Officer Canada Border Services Agency 201 N. May Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3P4
Craig L Paul Hydrometric Supervisor Environment and Climate Change Canada 1123 Premier Way, Main, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 0A2
Tim Micklea Hydrometric Technologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 1123 Premier Way, Office 105, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 0A2
Wayne Lagace Informatics Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI DRIVE SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Joe Bilhete Multi-Program Inspector Canadian Food Inspection Agency 977 Alloy Dr, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 5Z8
Bryan Lock Multi-Program Inspector Canadian Food Inspection Agency 977 Alloy Dr, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 5Z8
Rick Nisbet Multi-Program Inspector Specialist Canadian Food Inspection Agency 977 Alloy Dr, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 5Z8
Cheryl Rudd Administrative Assistant to Inspection Services Canadian Food Inspection Agency 977 Alloy Dr, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 5Z8
Paul Gerry Veterinarian Canadian Food Inspection Agency 977 Alloy Dr, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 5Z8
Dean Basque Senior Primary Inspector, Canadian Food Inspection Agency 977 Alloy Dr, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 5Z8
Darren Bailey Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 221 North Archibald Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
Ted Code Quantity Assurance Specialist Canadian Grain Commission 221 North Archibald Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
John Deptuck Grain Inspection Canadian Grain Commission 221 North Archibald Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
Dawn Freeman Administrative Team Member Canadian Grain Commission Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
William Graham Quantity Assurance Specialist Canadian Grain Commission 221 North Archibald Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
Christopher Hainrich Protein Technician Canadian Grain Commission 221 North Archibald Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
Phil Legace Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 221 North Archibald Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
Birk Murphy Supervising Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 221 North Archibald Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
Patrick Okeefe Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 221 North Archibald Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
Troy Pilatzke Operations Supervisor Canadian Grain Commission 221 North Archibald Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
Shane Powell Assistant Grain Sanitation Officer Canadian Grain Commission 221 North Archibald Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
Cheryl Prokosh Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 221 North Archibald Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
Sheri-lynn Salmi Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 221 North Archibald Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
Aaron Swerdlyk Inspection Specialist Canadian Grain Commission 221 North Archibald Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
Alan Tarkka Supervising Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 221 North Archibald Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
Thomas Abthorpe Regional Technical Support Specialist Canadian Grain Commission 221 North Archibald Street, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7C 3Y3
Larry Dusolt meteorological technologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 1123 Premier Way, 1st Floor, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 0A2
Conway Lesperance Supervisor, Thunder Bay Environment and Climate Change Canada 1123 Premier Way, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 0A2
Mike D Michon meteorological technologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 1123 Premier Way, 1st Floor, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 0A2
Timothy Antonio Hydrometric Technologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 1123 Premier Way, 1st Floor, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 0A2
Keith Hryciw Hydrometric Supervisor Environment and Climate Change Canada 1123 Premier Way, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 0A2
Catherine McFarlane Environment and Climate Change Canada 1123 Premier Way, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 0A2
Brian R Neureuther Environment and Climate Change Canada 1123 Premier Way, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 0A2
Michael E DoddSmith Hydrometric Technologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 1123 Premier Way, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 0A2
Lori Bedford MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
Dave Dubeau Supervisor, Technical Maintenance Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
Mark Luhtala Operator/Labourer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
Erin O'Brien MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
Carolyn Bowie FAIS Coordinator Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
Charmaine Barton MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
Nicole Blenkinsop MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
Peter Reslinski Electronic Technician Canadian Coast GuardIntegrated Technical Services Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
Margaret Paglaro Administrative Clerk, MCTS Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
Doug Caie MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
Bob Mazur MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
Michael Cooper MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
Thomas Schuler Electronic Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
Allan McNeice CCG-Central and Arctic Region- Production Foreman -Integrated Technical Services - Maritime and civil Infrastucture Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
David Rathbun MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
Michael King Officer in Charge, Thunder Bay - MCTS Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 Main Street, Suite 400, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7B 6R9
Michelle Woods Capital Management Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Kate Allen Capital Program Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Stephanie Burns Capital Management Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Mary-Ann Avella Economic Development Program Support Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Beverly Boudrias Issues Management Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Monica Anthony Sr Engineer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Dan Baxter Sr Capital Management Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Linda Britt Communications Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Lenaya Grassia Jr Treaty Payment Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Marie LaBelle Sr Estate Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE,ANEMKI BUSINESS CENTRE, THUNDER BAY, ONTARIO P7J 1A5
Judy Rewuski Lands, Revenues and Trust Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Tony Prudori Government Relations Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE,SUITE 101, THUNDER BAY, ONTARIO P7J 1A5
Heather Cullen Director, Corporate Services Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Jennifer Genereux Gernat Indian Registration Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Lorri Kozyra Corporate Services Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Jennifer Mortensen Manager, Administration Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Ann-Marie Siegfried Head, Information Holdings and Records Management Systems Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Vicki Thorne TPMS Systems and Data Compliance Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE,SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Sylvia Tilson Corporate Services Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Brad Halabisky Financial Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Pam Sawler Transfer Payment Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE,SUITE 101, THUNDER BAY, ONTARIO P7J 1A5
Crystal Silvaggio Treaty Payment Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Rhonda Beauvais Sr Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE,SUITE 101, THUNDER BAY, ONTARIO P7J 1A5
Andrea Cahill Sr Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Joe DePaulo Audit and Intervention Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE,SUITE 101, THUNDER BAY, ONTARIO P7J 1A5
Betty Lee-Lawrence Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Elyse Mussell Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE,SUITE 101, THUNDER BAY, ONTARIO P7J 1A5
Ramona Paterson Budget Control Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Trudy Pelletier Funding Services Administrator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE,SUITE 101, THUNDER BAY, ONTARIO P7J 1A5
Susan Troniak Sr Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE,SUITE 101, THUNDER BAY, ONTARIO P7J 1A5
Amy Dragan TPMS Systems and Data Compliance Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE,SUITE 101, THUNDER BAY, ONTARIO P7J 1A5