Federal Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

Vancouver · Search Result

Full Name Position Department Address
Claude Mercure Proofreader Public Services and Procurement Canada 800 Burrard Street, Room 219, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 0B9
Kim Young Administrative Officer Transport Canada 800 Burrard Street unit 820, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2J8
Len Seefried Fisheries Protection Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 200 401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Mark Hsu Senior Administrator Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation 1111 West Georgia St., Suite 2000, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4M3
Stephen Lee Manager of finances Employment and Social Development Canada 1100 - 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6G3
Richard Alvarez Policy Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Stephan Bédard Inspection Specialist Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street Suite 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Rhonda Desaulniers Business Coordinator Public Prosecution Service of Canada Robson Court 900 - 840 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Maryanne Kingma Assistant Deputy Chairperson, IAD Immigration and Refugee Board of Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Suite 1600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C9
Chad Rudiak Regional Program Manager Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 200 401 Burrard Street - 10th floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Doug Simpson Head of Operations Environment and Climate Change Canada 101-401 Burrard St., 18th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3R2
Angelo Perrino Information Technology Specialist Shared Services Canada 800 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 0B6
Mike Comrie Human Resources People Management Business Partner Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 300 - 800 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 0B6
Darren Pickup Counsel Justice Canada 900-1138 Melville Street, 9th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Ron Faust Regional Director, Finance and Administration Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 200, 401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Debra Halyk Supervisor, Operations Centre Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 200 401 Burrard Street - 14th floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Michelle Christiansen Executive Assistant Courts Administration Service IBM Tower 701 Georgia Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V7Y 1B6
Robyn Kenyon Team Lead, Species at Risk Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 200 - 401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Patrick Lim Technical Support Indigenous Services Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Elan Park Partnership and Stewardship Coordinator, Pacific Science Enterprise Centre Fisheries and Oceans Canada 4160 Marine Drive, Vancouver, British Columbia V7V 1N6
Arden D'Hont Human Resources Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 600-1138 MELVILLE ST, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Leila Ronkainen Manager Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 300 Georgia St W, Suite 2000, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6E1
Al H Hodaly MSc Head, Environmental Assessment Environment and Climate Change Canada 101-401 Burrard St., 5th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3R2
Jennifer Silk Senior Program Advisor Employment and Social Development Canada 125 10th Ave East, Vancouver, British Columbia V5T 1Z3
Shihan George Silva Compensation Advisor Public Services and Procurement Canada 800, Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2E7
Kristie Trainor Manager, Fresh Water Quality Monitoring and Suveillance Environment and Climate Change Canada 101-401 Burrard St., 6th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3R2
Taheer Mohamed Specialist Office of the Superintendent of Financial Institutions Canada Suite 305 - 1095 West Pender St., P.O. Box 11, Vancouver, Colombie-Britannique V6E 2M6, CAN
Sharon Malone OC Advisor Fisheries and Oceans Canada 200-401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Lynn Moi Project Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 3625 Lougheed Hwy, Vancouver, British Columbia V5M 2A6
Rosellina Dattilo Deputy Chief Federal Prosecutor Public Prosecution Service of Canada 3rd Floor 222 Main Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Michelle Cho Project Coordinator Fisheries and Oceans Canada 200 - 401 Burrard St, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Wilina Guiang Custom Products Consultant Statistics Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C7
Natalie Robins Regional Coordinator, BC & AB Justice Canada Robson Court 900 - 840 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Caroline Caza Regional Director General Environment and Climate Change Canada 101-401 Burrard St., 17th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3R2
Peter Corner Program Analyst Public Service Commission Library Square Building 300 West Georgia Street Suite 1010, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Liliane Mercier Implementation Coordinator Fisheries and Oceans Canada 401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Liliana Romero Manager, Regional Litigation Support Centre Justice Canada 900-840 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Eva Chong Program Advisor Employment and Social Development Canada 400-555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 1M1
Andrea Arbo Business Manager, Conservation & Protection Fisheries and Oceans Canada 200 - 401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Joost Van Ulden Project Advisor Natural Resources Canada 1500 - 605 Robson Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5J3
Matthew Payne Program/Policy Advisor Parks Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia, V6B 6B1, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Tammy Schulz Director General Western Economic Diversification Canada 1300 300 Georgia St West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
MS Bernée Bolton Assistant Director Regional Communications Canada Border Services Agency 1611 Main Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6W 2W5
Naomi Trepanier-Saywell Program Liaison Officer Environment and Climate Change Canada 101-401 Burrard St., 4th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3R2
Courtnay Petschulat Senior Program Officer Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 1148 Hornby Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2C3
Drew L Edey Director, Shipyard Office Fisheries and Oceans Canada 50 Pemberton Avenue, Vancouver, British Columbia V7P 2R2
Brent Bostrom Sr Advisor to Director Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 2010-12TH AVENUE, 7TH FLOOR, Vancouver, British Columbia S4P 0M3
Feroza Pirmohamed Administrative Assistant Indigenous Services Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Neelam Verma Case File Assistant Public Prosecution Service of Canada 800 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2V8
Jennifer Roworth Centre Administrator National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Taylor McKinney Student Indigenous Services Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Samantha Davey Counsel Public Prosecution Service of Canada 211 Columbia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6A 2R5
Stephen Lee Marine Information Centre Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2380 555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 4N6
David Becker Team Leader Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Michelle Sangster Faculty Member Canada School of Public Service 300 Georgia Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia
Anthony Cotter Policy Analyst Natural Resources Canada 800 Burrard Street, Suite 219, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 0B9
Marja J Bulmer Legal Counsel Impact Assessment Agency of Canada 210a-757 West Hastings Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3M2
Catherine Guay Regional Manager of Administrative Services Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Hanna Davis Counsel Justice Canada 840 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Mr George Jung Trade Commissioner Global Affairs Canada 300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Jason Tso Executive Director, IT and Facilities Management Canadian Tourism Commission 1045 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2A9
Angela Mccarthy Manager Indigenous Services Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Gloria Loree Senior Vice President, Marketing Strategy & Chief Marketing Officer Canadian Tourism Commission 800 - 1045 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2A9
Walter Hajen Senior Science Officer Environment and Climate Change Canada 101-401 Burrard St., 12th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3R2
Jae Park Assistant Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 1148 Hornby Street, 5th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2C3
Lovepreet Kaur Senior HR Assistant Statistics Canada 757 Hastings St W, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 1A1
Craig Stefan Information Systems/Training Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 1120 401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Nadine Parker Environment and Climate Change Canada #201 - 401 Burrard St., 5th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S5
Sophie Boisvert Translator and Language Advisor Public Services and Procurement Canada 757 West Hastings Street, Room 210B, Vancouver, British Columbia Sinclair C
Kerra Hoyseth Senior Finfish Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 1520 Tamarac Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V9W 3M5
Johanne Nadeau Communications Advisor Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 800 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 0B6
Mayra Gomez Clerical Assistant Public Services and Procurement Canada 800 Burrard Street, Room 504, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2V8
Lana Dar Principal Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Jean Buchanan Breit Orientation and Archival Technician Library and Archives Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Suite 420, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Ken Chiang Industrial Relations Officer Administrative Tribunals Support Service of Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Jethro Leung Reg. Transportation Security & Emergency Preparedness Inspector Transport Canada 800 Burrard St unit 1090, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2J8
Colin Brander Shared Services Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Michael Virdi Support Analyst Shared Services Canada 401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S5
Susan Fisher Mediation Conciliation Officer Employment and Social Development Canada 890 Pender, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 2V6
Leslie Connor Project Manager, Business Information Systems Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 200 401 Burrard Street - 14th loor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Andre Besson Meteorologist Training and Development Environment and Climate Change Canada #201 - 401 Burrard St., 3rd Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S5
Ms Brenda Beck Senior Advisor Global Affairs Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Lana Hunt Procurement Specialist Environment and Climate Change Canada 101-401 Burrard St., 12th Floor, Office 1210, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3R2
Larissa Rutquist Senior Analyst, National Policy - Indigenous Justice Program Justice Canada Robson Court 900-840 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Lisa Per Senior HR Advisor Environment and Climate Change Canada #201 - 401 Burrard St., 12th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S5
Vincent Johal Citizenship & Immigration Service Assistant Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada Suite 200, 2nd flr - 877 EXPO Boulevard, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 8P8
Peggy Benoit Officer Labour Affairs Employment and Social Development Canada 1263 W Broadway, Vancouver, British Columbia V6H 1G7
Anne Roberge Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Elsa Louie Manager Public Services and Procurement Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Suite 808, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Jeffrey Atlee Inspection Trainer Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street, Room 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Mark Sekela Senior Environmental Quality Environment and Climate Change Canada #201 - 401 Burrard St., 6th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S5
Kurt Ruetters Senior Geomatics Technologist Natural Resources Canada 1138 Melville Street, Suite 1501, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Cynthia Johnston Salmon Team Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 200, 401 Burrard Street - 14th floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Kelly Fraser Rescue Specialist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 1661 Whyte Avenue, Vancouver, British Columbia V6J 1A9
Boon Ng Innovation Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 300 Georgia Street West, Suite 2000, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6E1
Karen Leslie Regional Manager, Marine Spatial Planning, North Coast Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 200 401 Burrard Street - 15th floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Irene Chisholm Learning Specialist Canada School of Public Service 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Micky Leung Environmental Officer Indigenous Services Canada 757 Hastings St W, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 1A1
Kathryn Norada Communications Officer Canadian Heritage 351 rue Abbott, Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Nicole Hansen Sr Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1166 ALBERNI STREET 8TH FLOOR, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 3Z3