Federal Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

Vancouver · Search Result

Full Name Position Department Address
Patrick Lim Technical Support Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Kim Young Administrative Officer Transport Canada 800 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2J8
Len Seefried Fisheries Protection Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 200 401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Mark Hsu Senior Administrator Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation 1111 West Georgia St., Suite 2000, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4M3
Lisa Macdonell Counsel Justice Canada Robson Court 900 - 840 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Angelo Perrino Information Technology Specialist Shared Services Canada 800 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 0B6
Tammy Schulz Director General Western Economic Diversification Canada 1300 300 Georgia St West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Robyn Kenyon Team Lead, Species at Risk Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 200 - 401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Claude Mercure Proofreader Public Services and Procurement Canada 800 Burrard Street, Room 219, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 0B9
Stephen Lee Manager of finances Employment and Social Development Canada 1100 - 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6G3
Al H Hodaly MSc Head, Environmental Assessment Environment and Climate Change Canada #201 - 401 Burrard St., 5th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S5
Lois Mcgrath Director, Research Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation 1661 Duranleau St., 2nd floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6H 3S3
Stephan Bédard Inspection Specialist Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street Suite 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Rhonda Desaulniers Business Coordinator Public Prosecution Service of Canada Robson Court 900 - 840 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Naomi Silver Litigation Case Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Leila Ronkainen Manager Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6E1
Doug Simpson Head of Operations Environment and Climate Change Canada #201 - 401 Burrard St., 18th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S5
Debra Halyk Supervisor, Operations Centre Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 200 401 Burrard Street - 14th floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Chad Rudiak Regional Program Manager Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 200 401 Burrard Street - 10th floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Natalie Robins Regional Coordinator, BC & AB Justice Canada Robson Court 900 - 840 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Chung Au Program Meteorologist Environment and Climate Change Canada #201 - 401 Burrard St., 2nd Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S5
Brent Bostrom Sr Advisor to Director Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 2010-12TH AVENUE, 7TH FLOOR, Vancouver, British Columbia S4P 0M3
Elan Park Partnership and Stewardship Coordinator, Pacific Science Enterprise Centre Fisheries and Oceans Canada 4160 Marine Drive, Vancouver, British Columbia V7V 1N6
Shihan George Silva Compensation Advisor Public Services and Procurement Canada 800, Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2E7
Kristie Trainor Manager, Fresh Water Quality Monitoring and Suveillance Environment and Climate Change Canada #201 - 401 Burrard St., 6th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S5
Adrian Asher Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Andrea Arbo Business Manager, Conservation & Protection Fisheries and Oceans Canada 200 - 401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Maryanne Kingma Assistant Deputy Chairperson, IAD Immigration and Refugee Board of Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Suite 1600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C9
Naomi Trepanier-Saywell Program Liaison Officer Environment and Climate Change Canada #201 - 401 Burrard St., 4th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S5
Michelle Christiansen Executive Assistant Courts Administration Service IBM Tower 701 Georgia Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V7Y 1B6
Jeffrey Chang Manager, Financial Management Services Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 300 - 800 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 0B6
Lynn Moi Project Officer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 3625 Lougheed Highway, Vancouver, British Columbia V5M 2A6
Laura Lee Administrative Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Jason Tso Executive Director, IT and Facilities Management Canadian Tourism Commission 1045 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2A9
Ravideep Gill Reg. Transportation Security & Emergency Preparedness Inspector Transport Canada 800 Burrard St, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2J8
Taheer Mohamed Manager Office of the Superintendent of Financial Institutions Canada Suite 305 - 1095 West Pender St., P.O. Box 11, Vancouver, Colombie-Britannique V6E 2M6, CAN
Jennifer Fowler Senior Program Advisor Employment and Social Development Canada 400-555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 1M1
Cheuk Him Ng Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6G 6B4
Angela Chuang Regional Spectrum Engineer Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 300 Georgia Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6E1
Vincent Johal Citizenship & Immigration Service Assistant Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada Suite 200, 2nd flr - 877 EXPO Boulevard, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 8P8
Neelam Verma Case File Assistant Public Prosecution Service of Canada 800 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2V8
Rob Hajdu Project Manager Impact Assessment Agency of Canada 410-701 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V7Y 1C6
Kerra Hoyseth Senior Finfish Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 1520 Tamarac Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V9W 3M5
Kraig Short Director, IPO-W Natural Resources Canada 800 Burrard Street, Suite 219, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 0B9
Maria Schiavone Senior HR Advisor, Policy & Programs Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 800 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 0B6
Kathleen Kerr Natural Resources Specialist Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Ron Faust Regional Director, Finance and Administration Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 200, 401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Hanna Davis Counsel Justice Canada 840 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Marla Mallett Manager Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 300 Georgia St W, Suite 2000, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6E1
Jayaratne Gamaralalage Information Technology Services Technician Parks Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia, V6B 6B1, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Paul Lorilla Senior Advisor, Aboriginal Affairs Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Garth Mullins Policy Analyst Environment and Climate Change Canada #201 - 401 Burrard St., Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S5
Stephen Lee Marine Information Centre Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2380 555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 4N6
Jeff Brennan Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
David Cowie Regional Manager, Corporate Services, Western Region Immigration and Refugee Board of Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C9
Wilina Guiang Custom Products Consultant Statistics Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C7
Craig Stefan Information Systems/Training Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 1120 401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Drew L Edey Director, Shipyard Office Fisheries and Oceans Canada 50 Pemberton Avenue, Vancouver, British Columbia V7P 2R2
Heidi Freeland Community Engagement Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Catherine Guay Administrative Services Officer Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Elizabeth Goh Legal Assistant Justice Canada 900 - 840 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Jean Buchanan Breit Orientation and Archival Technician Library and Archives Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Suite 420, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Colleen E Banner Regional Financial Service Agent Veterans Affairs Canada 700-605 Robson Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5J3
Carol Cosco Negotiator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, 7TH FLOOR, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Chris Loat Regional Data Collection Manager Statistics Canada 300 West Georgia Street; 300, rue Georgia Ouest, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C7
Jennifer Roworth Centre Administrator National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Liliana Romero Manager, Regional Litigation Support Centre Justice Canada 900-840 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Stefan Woloszyn Director of Finance and Administration Pacific Pilotage Authority Canada 1130 Pender Street West, Suite 1000, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4A4
Sharon Malone OC Advisor Fisheries and Oceans Canada 200-401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Elsa Louie Manager Public Services and Procurement Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Suite 808, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Rosellina Dattilo Deputy Chief Federal Prosecutor Public Prosecution Service of Canada 3rd Floor 222 Main Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Adam R LaRusic P Eng Manager, National Environmental Emergency Centre - Pacific Environment and Climate Change Canada #201 - 401 Burrard St., 8th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S5
MS Bernée Bolton Assistant Director Regional Communications Canada Border Services Agency 1611 Main Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6W 2W5
Ken Chiang Industrial Relations Officer Administrative Tribunals Support Service of Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Mayra Gomez Clerical Assistant Public Services and Procurement Canada 800 Burrard Street, Room 504, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2V8
Caroline Caza Regional Director General Environment and Climate Change Canada #201 - 401 Burrard St., 17th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S5
Carrie Hurren Legal Assistant Public Prosecution Service of Canada 211 Columbia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6A 2R5
Kurt Ruetters Senior Geomatics Technologist Natural Resources Canada 1138 Melville Street, Suite 1501, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Cynthia Johnston Salmon Team Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 200, 401 Burrard Street - 14th floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Nathalie McGee Accommodation Manager Public Services and Procurement Canada 1166 West Pender Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 2R9
Darren Pickup Counsel Justice Canada 900-1138 Melville Street, 9th Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Leslie Connor Project Manager, Business Information Systems Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 200 401 Burrard Street - 14th loor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Irene Chisholm Regional Manager Canada School of Public Service 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia
Kully Poonian Tech Advisor, Labour Standards Employment and Social Development Canada 1263 W Broadway, Vancouver, British Columbia V6H 1G7
Jeffrey Atlee Inspection Trainer Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street, Room 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Christina McMullan Paralegal Justice Canada 840 Howe Street, 900, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Susan Fisher Mediation Conciliation Officer Employment and Social Development Canada 890 Pender, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 2V6
Courtnay Petschulat Senior Program Officer Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 1148 Hornby Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2C3
Lisa Per Senior HR Advisor Environment and Climate Change Canada #201 - 401 Burrard St., 3rd Floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S5
Colin Brander Shared Services Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Muriel Claire Bertrand-Tkach Paralegal Public Prosecution Service of Canada 900-840 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Gillian Gatus Accommodations and Security Officer Justice Canada Robson Court, Suite 900 - 840 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Melanie Hugh Regional Residential Care Specialist Veterans Affairs Canada 605 Robson Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5J3
Larissa Rutquist Senior Analyst, National Policy - Indigenous Justice Program Justice Canada Robson Court 900-840 Howe Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 2S9
Catherine Larsen Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St, Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Annie Li Senior Financial Analyst Employment and Social Development Canada 125 10th Ave East, Vancouver, British Columbia V5T 1Z3
Mr George Jung Trade Commissioner Global Affairs Canada 300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Michael Virdi Support Analyst Shared Services Canada 401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S5
Micky Leung Environmental Officer Indigenous Services Canada 757 Hastings St W, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 1A1
Nicole Hansen Sr Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1166 ALBERNI STREET 8TH FLOOR, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 3Z3