Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

ELECTC-ELECTC · Search Result

Name Position Department Address
Michel Roussel Deputy Chief Electoral Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Melissa Black Assistant Director, Policy and Programs Elections Canada 30 Victoria St, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Alexandra Tremblay-Plourde Procedures Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Karine Masson Program Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoris Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Donna Maxwell Communications Assistant Elections Canada 30 Victoria Strreet, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
James Carter Inventory Administrator\Storeperson Elections Canada 440 Coventry Road, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0M6
France Labine Deputy Chief Financial Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria St., Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Arielle Kaneza Analyst, Electoral Administrators Recruitment Elections Canada 30 Victorie Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Rick Brulé Assistant Chief, Distribution Centre Elections Canada 100-440 Coventry Road, Ottawa, Ontario K1K 2Y5
Dani Srour Senior Director Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Gina Ierullo Manager, Program Administration Regulatory Instruments and Systems Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Duncan Toswell Senior Director, Electoral Data Management and Readiness Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Maurice Bastarache Senior Director, Electoral Data Management and Readiness Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Angelle Delisle Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Kathryn Gallacher Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Normand Laniel Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Kevin Phillips Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Thane Holmes Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Steven Skorenky Supervisor, Quality Operations Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Carole Bélanger Executive Assistant Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Andrew Digney Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Nathalie Lentini Partnership Advisor Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Nathalie Girard Chief, Electors Relations Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
André Cyr Partnership Advisor Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Joanne Geremian Team Leader/Technical Expert Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Sean Connors Manager, Quality Operations Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Jean Roy Chief, Data Management Operations Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Caroline Allaire Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Degif Banksira Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Claude Dufault Manager, Data Management Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Maxime Cyr Senior Systems Technologist Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Martin Gregoire Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Mireille Kantiebo Senior Manager, Voter Registration Programs & Services Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Alain Tremblay Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Richard Chiasson Manager, Data Management Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Benoit Montpetit Team Leader/Technical Expert Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Mathieu Baudson Supervisor, Quality Operation Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Robert Lavigne Team Leader/Technical Expert Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Renata Czuban Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Jose M Santos Project Coordinator Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Luc Lepine Project Manager Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Michelle Gough Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Louis-Philippe Plante Chief, Data Management Operations Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Jane Pelchat Partnerships Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Eric Bolduc Project Manager Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Jean-Guy Couroux Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Jessica Marshall Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Stephane Deschenes Team Leader/Technical Expert Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Michael Haughton Team Leader/Technical Expert Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Heather Miller Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Romuald Wera Team Leader, Technical Expert Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Daniel Plasse Team Leader/Technical Expert Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Pierre Desjardins Director, Electoral Geography Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Barbara Robertson Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Clay Eisenhour Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Clayton Block Assistant Chief Methodologist Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Daniel Larrivée Director, Analysis and Quality Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Fritz Pierre Assistant Chief Methodologist Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Stephen Warner Research Analyst Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Fazal Qureshi Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Gregory R Parent Research Analyst Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Charlie Arcaro Methodologist Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Anne-Marie Bisson Technical Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Daniel Leduc Administrative Assistant Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Lynda Lake Administrative Clerk Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Denise Coulombe Election Contributions and Expenses Manager Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Craig Tewsley PF Program Support Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Wendy Feuer Assistant Director Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Jacynthe Charlebois Administative Clerk Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Eli Estephan Election Contributions and Expenses Manager Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Marc Bussière Coordinator, Registration Unit Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Estelle Arseneault Correspondence Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Raymond Jeaurond Political Finance Program Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Agnès Joannisse Project Officer, Elections Expenses Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Brian Neubauer Election Contributions and Expenses Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Feroz Yarkhan Election Contributions and Expenses Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Donna Beck Election Contributions and Expenses Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Christine Bingon Regional Team Coordinator Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Linda Anne Wlasenko Accounting Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Wendy Larose-Marois Senior Project Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Khatir Suliman Election Contributions and Expenses Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
François LeBlanc Director, Political Financing and Audit Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Godfrey Henson Election Contributions and Expenses Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Marty Dotto Election Contributions & Expenses Manager Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Faustin Tshishimbi Election Contributions and Expenses Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Huguette Bélisle Chief, Registration Unit & Fin. & Admin. Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Dominique B Roy Registration Clerk Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Stéphane Perrault Chief Electoral Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Trevor Knight Senior Counsel Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Brenda Sandelin Chief Voter Registration Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Janice Simms Senior National Data Suppliers Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Francisco Tomas Project Manager Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Mathieu Laforme Electoral Data Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Rani Naoufal Senior Project Officer Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Madeleine Touchette Assistant Director, Political Financing and Audit Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Amy Yuen Election Contributions and Expenses Manager Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Ageliki Apostolakos Legal Counsel Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Anne Lawson Gen. Counsel & Sen. Director, Legal Services Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Karen McNeil Legal Counsel Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Jacques Mailloux Executive Director, Voting Services Modernization (VSM) Elections Canada 30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6