Federal Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

INAC-AANC · Search Result

Full Name Position Department Address
Jennifer Rhodes Helpdesk Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Charles Girard Sr IT Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 9 MONTCLAIR, 2ND FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Alia Anani Financial Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 11TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Jessica Maurice Human Resources Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 15TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Nimo Abdalla Claims Assessment Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 16TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Amy Miller Superintendent Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 172 FOURTH LINE ROAD, Brantford, Ontario N3T 5W5
William Yang Capital officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Leslie Oimet Financial Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON STREET, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Myra Poitras Support Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Pierre Bastarache Mining and Petroleum Royalties Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 25 EDDY ST, 10TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Sara Kemp Sr Policy Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 20TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Mathieu Roy Manager, Financial Services Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Pascale Boulay Legal Counsel Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 10TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Curtis O'Neil IT Security Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 19TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Mario Arnone Impact Analysis and Integration Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Véra-Line Montreuil Learning Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 13TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Jerry Winski Informatics Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Tim Eryou Chief Information Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON STREET, 6TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Lezli Andrew Teacher-MBQ Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 58 DALHOUSIE STREET, BRANTFORD, ONTARIO N3T 5W5
Melissa Courte A/Strategic Initiatives Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Ross Smiley Sr Investigator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 200 MONTCALM ST, 2ND FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Eric Gauvreau Manager, IM/IT Policy and Planning Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 6TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Aimie Black Informatic Support Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
Taralee Stephenson Sr Policy Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada SUITE 100, 9911 CHIILA BOULEVARD, TSUU T'INA, Alberta T2W 6H6
Kim Pawley Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 15 EDDY ST, 10TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Marc Flamand Regional Manager, Infrastructure / IT Operations and IS Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST, RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Shah Alamgir Manager, Engineering Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 9TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Anne-Lise Piquard Technical Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 15 EDDY ST, 3TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Mary Franey Director General Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 25 EDDY ST, 14TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
John Barg Sr Policy Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST,8TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Vivian Cloutier Team Lead, Business and Functional Analysis Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 9TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Sonia Desrosiers Financial Management Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 12TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Karen Bailey Public Enquiries Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 14TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Leah Lavoie Policy Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 25 EDDY ST 15TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Naomi Silver Litigation Case Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Catherine Krakowiak Executive Assistant to the Regional Director General Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 4923-52ND ST-PO BOX 1500, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2R3
Suzanne Davidson Manager, Conflict Resolution and Ombudsman Services Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 18TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Véronique Trépanier Lachaine Executive Support Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 23TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Cam Malloch Project Engineer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Kelly Bartley Informatic Support Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 7TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Erik Allain Director, Lands Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 969 QIMUGJUK BUILDING, 2ND FLOOR BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Tamara Ahenakew Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Joseph Dunlop Social Policy Researcher Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 15 EDDY ST, 14TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Honorable/Honorable Carolyn Bennett Minister, CIRN Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 21TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Ross Pattee Assistant Deputy Minister Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 25 EDDY ST, 15TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Allan Burnside Director Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 234 LAURIER AVENUE WEST, 18TH FLOOR, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0H4
Julie Deschenes Intake Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST,22TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Benoit Cyr A/Sr Program Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 234 LAURIER WEST ST 18TH FLOOR, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0H4
François Landry Sr Regional Advisor, Economic Development Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Ivey Armstrong General Support Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Luc Beaudry A/Director Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON STREET, 16TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Simon Smith Environmental Management Specialist Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON STREET, 17TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Emilie Lemieux Human Resources Services Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, PLACE JACQUES-CARTIER COMPLEX, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Hélène Lachance Sr Advisor, Geomatics Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 17TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Darcy Brierley Head, Notice Program Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 25 EDDY STREET, 7TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Kate Ledgerwood Director Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, FLOOR 20TH, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Nancy Abou-Abboud Correspondence Coordinator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 234 LAURIER ST, 16TH FLOOR, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0H4
Julie Prud'homme Administrative Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST,13TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Joan Calderhead Manager, Environment and Natural Resources Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Aline Beauchamp-Hopson Manager, Financial and Contracting Services Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON STREET, 20TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Patrick Cyr Marenger Entitlement and Adoption Support Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10, WELLINGTON ST, 23TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Josianne Gibeault Administrative Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 234 LAURIER ST,16TH FLOOR, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0H4
Alain Grenier Director, New Fiscal Relationship Secretariat Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON STREET, 13TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Karen Augustine Economic Development Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1505 BARRINGTON ST, 16TH FLOOR, Halifax, Nova Scotia B3J 3K5
Jean-Michel Potvin Application and Software Architect Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 15 EDDY STREET, 3TH FLOOR, Alma, Quebec K1A 0H4
Lisa Bachellier Water Resource Technician Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada BUILDIND 918 BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Rubin Arcand Project Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 630 CANADA PL, 9700 JASPER AVE, EDMONTON, ALBERTA T5J 4G2
Mélanie Arruda Silva Administrative Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 25 EDDY ST, 9TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
John Kane Communications Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST,19TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Manchula Ilanganathan Triage Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 25 EDDY ST, 7TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Candace Brucker Financial Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 740 SIOUX AVE 2ND FLR RM 210, FORT QU`APPELLE, SASKATCHEWAN S0G 1S0
Carol Cosco Negotiator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, 7TH FLOOR, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Spencer Dewar Director, Resource Management Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada BUILDING 918 BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Chris Bomberry Informatics Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 195 HENRY ST, UNIT 6A, Brantford, Ontario N3S 5C9
Claudine Albert Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 24TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Jennifer Gilhuis Processing Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 15 EDDY ST, 1ST FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Daniel Hawryluk Information Technology Support Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 365 HARGRAVE ST ROOM 200, Winnipeg, Manitoba R3B 3A3
Danine Sturgeon Engineering Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 101-22ND STREET EAST,SUITE 311, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Sylvain Parent Sr Program Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 22TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Isa Qamaniq-Mason Land Specialist Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 969 QIMUGJUK BUILDING,1ST FLOOR BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Jesse Haischrek Team Leader, CMEL Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 9 MONTCLAIR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Melanie Briggs Financial Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 3RD FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Karen Martin A/Manager, Education Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 HAVELOCK STREET, Amherst, Nova Scotia B3H 3Z3
Erin O'Sullivan Sr Research Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON STREET, 19TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Wendy Remarchuk Regional Program Development Team Leader Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1975 SCARTH STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Alice Chow Supervisor, Records Management Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada SUITE 100, 9911 CHIILA BOULVARD, Tsuu T'ina, ALBERTA T2W 6H6
Stephen Melnyk A/Head, Records Management Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 2010-12TH AVENUE 7THE FLOOR, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Martin Bruyere Correspondence Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, FLOOR 21, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Jyoti Bhargava Circumpolar Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 15 EDDY STREET, 14TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Karen Dunphy Sr Mining Recorder Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 969 QIMUGJUK BUILDING, 1ST FLOOR BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Robert Bridge Litigation Project Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada SUITE 464, 220 4th Ave SE, Calgary, Alberta T2G 4X3
Dianna Barrow Support Technician, Infrastructure/Operation Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AV, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Loretta Koonoo Archives Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada BUILDING 918 BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Michel Léger Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN STREET ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Kathleen Coventry Manager, Intergovernmental Affairs Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN STREET, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Nicholas Deer Athanasopoulos Student Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada PO BOX 250, Kahnawake, Quebec J0L 1B0
Christopher Ojczyk Training Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 15 EDDY ST, 6TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
John Gordon Director Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON STREET, 24TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Adnan Hossain Business Transformation Architect Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10, WELLINGTON ST, 22TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Melissa Alonso A/Litigation Case Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 234 LAURIER WEST AVENUE, 18TH FLOOR, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0H4