Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

LAN-TER · INAC-AANC · Search Result

Name Position Department Address
Dianne Mills Trust Funds and Budget Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1505 BARRINGTON STREET,SUITE 1605, HALIFAX, NOVA SCOTIA B3J 3K5
Ian Wilenius Student Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1505 BARRINGTON STREET, 16TH FLOOR, Halifax, Nova Scotia B3J 3K5
Shalyn Quirion Lands Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601, 5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Jennifer Morrison Administration Coordinator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 365 HARGRAVE ST ROOM 200, Winnipeg, Manitoba R3B 3A3
Dayna Jongejan Director, Lands and Economic Development Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Shawn Allard Administrative Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Melissa Brandt Regional Policy Advisor - Lands Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4P 2S9
Louise Bremner Lands Administration Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Shelley Bear Lands Support Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6V 7V6
Lisa Buhler Supervisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6V 7V6
Gina Barlow Lands, Environment and Natural Resources Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 HAVELOCK ST, AMHERST, NOVA SCOTIA B4H 3Z3
Ted Bulat Lease Review Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Hélène Aubé Program Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Isabelle Brassard Regional Program Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Pardeep Sidhu Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
David Russell Director, Lands and Economic Development Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Joseph Whiteside Sr Policy and Program Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Arlene Kinequon Lands Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Leigh Johnston Jr Environmental Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Kim Kuffner Environment Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Trevor Linford Environment Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Terra Reynoldson Environment Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4P 2S9
Jacquelyn Conrod Sr Environment Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4P 2S9
Robbin Lloyd Manager, Lands and Environment Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4P 2S9
Cindy Mohr Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Candas Rolls Lands Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4P 2S9
Joyce Woolhether Lands Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4P 2S9
Vesna Nikolic Lands Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Janet Parent Lands Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6V 7V6
Paula Desnomie Administrative Support Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4P 2S9
Judy Whitequill Implementation Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Lauren Pierce Sr Lands Negotiations Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Sheilagh Murphy Assistant Deputy Minister Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 17TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
David Gilbert Sr Development Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Michelle Maio Administrative Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Naomi Ferdinand Lands, Environment and Natural Resources Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
Judy Crossman Lands, Environment and Natural Resources Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
Amy Deveau Lands, Environment and Natural Ressources Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
Philip Fraser Lands, Environment and Natural Resources Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 HAVELOCK ST, AMHERST, NOVA SCOTIA B4H 3Z3
Mary Knockwood Environmental Protection Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 HAVELOCK ST, AMHERST, NOVA SCOTIA B4H 3Z3
Barbara McFadden Lands Transaction Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 HAVELOCK ST, AMHERST, NOVA SCOTIA B4H 3Z3
Larry Pardy Manager, LENR Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 HAVELOCK ST, AMHERST, NOVA SCOTIA B4H 3Z3
Sarah Gloade HR Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
James Desmoulin Finance Officer - Ipperwash Negotiations Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Shannon Doyle A/Regional Manager, Lands Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Sophie Radecki Director, LTS Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Shannon Bernard Land Negotiations Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Pauline Haarmeyer Sr Lands Negotiations Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Brenda Nadjiwan Regional Coordinator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Pam Simpson Sr Lands Negotiations Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Greg White Regional Manager, Lands Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Enku Yemenu Sr Socio-Economic Program Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Karan Kohli Economic Development Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Wilmalee Pruden Administration Coordinator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 365 HARGRAVE ST ROOM 200, Winnipeg, Manitoba R3B 3A3
Kim-Marie Cormier Regional Program Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Jacinthe Dubé Administrative Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Stéphane Greffard Director, Lands and Economic Development Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Mélanie Landry Operations Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Marlène Leboeuf Assistant to the Director Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Geneviève Pellerin-Desjarlais Program Officer, Land Management Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Gary Duchesneau Land Management Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Maude Lavoie Land Management Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Johanne Milhomme Estates Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Stéphane Viale Land Management Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Marianne Kanapé Lands Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Robyn Faul Lands Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Karli Smith A/Regional Liaison Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Katherie Boulay Land Management Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Evelyn Gareau South Lands Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Jonathan Arnold Director, Lands and Economic Development Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 365 HARGRAVE ST ROOM 200, Winnipeg, Manitoba R3B 3A3
Tara Chisholm A/Sr Policy Advisor to the ADM Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 17TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Ghada Zaki Regional General Socio-Economic Program Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Vicki Eldridge General Administrative Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
Nancie Dayman Administrtaive Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Theresa Tait Administrative Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Harold Alkema Central Lands Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
France Turcotte Administrative Operations Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Adrienne Murray Lands, Environment and Natural Resources Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
Stacey Mucha Documentation Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Roni-Lee Novotny North Lands Supervisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5TH AVE EAST, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Kyle Tumack South Lands Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Patricia Murphy Adminastrative Support Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
Holly Watt Lands Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Isabelle Bureau Manager, Lands Resources Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Prisca Lumbala Mujinga Claims Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Jessica Sarson Lands Transaction Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
Ginny Pearce Sr Land Negotiations Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Michelle Butler Special Projects and Policy Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Natalie Dueck A/Regional Sr Program Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Curtis Walker Lands Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Jennifer Skomoroh Administration Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 365 HARGRAVE ST ROOM 200, Winnipeg, Manitoba R3B 3A3
Andrew Keim Project Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Anna Anokhina Chief of Staff Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 17TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Liam Murray Student Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Taha Qamar Regional Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Nathalie Double Correspondence Coordinator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 17TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
David Laflamme Student Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Nathalie CavacoAmaral Sr Executive Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 17TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Andrea Bergeron Student Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Kayla Da Costa-Pacheco Administrative Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 17TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4