Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

LAN-TER · INAC-AANC · Search Result

Name Department Position Address
Jennifer Morrison Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Administration Coordinator 365 HARGRAVE ST ROOM 200, Winnipeg, Manitoba R3B 3A3
Dayna Jongejan Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Director, LEDIR 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Melissa Brandt Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Regional Policy Advisor - Lands 1827 ALBERT STREET, REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4P 2S9
Louise Bremner Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands Administration Officer 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Shelley Bear Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands Support Clerk 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6V 7V6
Lisa Buhler Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Supervisor 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6V 7V6
Nelson Barbosa Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Director LDE 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Kevin Armbruster Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Regional Consultation Coordinator 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Gina Barlow Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands, Environment and Natural Resources Officer 40 HAVELOCK ST, AMHERST, NOVA SCOTIA B4H 3Z3
Ted Bulat Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lease Review Officer 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Hélène Aubé Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Program Officer 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Isabelle Brassard Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Regional Program Officer 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Laura Lee Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Administrative Assistant, Lands and Economic Development 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Katherine Blair Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Manager, Program and Project Support 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
David Russell Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Director, Lands and Economic Development 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Joseph Whiteside Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Policy and Program Analyst 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, VANCOUVER, BRITISH COLUMBIA V6E 4S3
Arlene Kinequon Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands Officer 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Leigh Johnston Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Jr Environmental Officer 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Kim Kuffner Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Trevor Linford Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Terra Reynoldson Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 1827 ALBERT STREET, REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4P 2S9
Jacquelyn Conrod Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Environment Officer 1827 ALBERT STREET, REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4P 2S9
Robbin Lloyd Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Manager, Lands and Environment 1827 ALBERT STREET, REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4P 2S9
Cindy Mohr Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Clerk 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Candas Rolls Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands Officer 1827 ALBERT STREET, REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4P 2S9
Yvonne Sparvier Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Documentation Officer 1827 ALBERT STREET, REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4P 2S9
Joyce Woolhether Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands Officer 1827 ALBERT STREET, REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4P 2S9
Vesna Nikolic Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands Officer 110-3601 5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V 7V6
Janet Parent Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands Officer 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6V 7V6
Anne Parenteau Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands Officer 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Paula Desnomie Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Administrative Support 1827 ALBERT STREET, REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4P 2S9
Lauren Pierce Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Land Negotiations Officer 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Sheilagh Murphy Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Assistant Deputy Minister 10 WELLINGTON ST, 17TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Audrey-Maani Hannigan Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Policy And Program Analyst 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Ashton Gibson Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Development Officer 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Michelle Maio Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Administrative Officer 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Naomi Ferdinand Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands, Environment and Natural Resources Officer 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
Dianne Mills Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Trust Funds and Budget Officer 1505 BARRINGTON STREET,SUITE 1605, HALIFAX, NOVA SCOTIA B3J 3K5
Ian Wilenius Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Student 1505 BARRINGTON STREET, 16TH FLOOR, Halifax, Nova Scotia B3J 3K5
Judy Crossman Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands, Environment and Natural Resources Officer 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
Amy Deveau Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands, Environment and Natural Ressources Officer 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
Philip Fraser Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands, Environment and Natural Resources Officer 40 HAVELOCK ST, AMHERST, NOVA SCOTIA B4H 3Z3
Mary Knockwood Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environmental Protection Officer 40 HAVELOCK ST, AMHERST, NOVA SCOTIA B4H 3Z3
Barbara McFadden Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands Transaction Officer 40 HAVELOCK ST, AMHERST, NOVA SCOTIA B4H 3Z3
Larry Pardy Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Manager, LENR 40 HAVELOCK ST, AMHERST, NOVA SCOTIA B4H 3Z3
Darlene Reid Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands, Environment and Natural Resources Officer 40 HAVELOCK STREET, AMHERST, NOVA SCOTIA B3H 3Z3
Mirjana Vaclavik Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands, Environment and Natural Resources Officer 40 HAVELOCK ST, AMHERST, NOVA SCOTIA B4H 3Z3
Sarah Gloade Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada HR Assistant 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
James Desmoulin Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Finance Officer - Ipperwash Negotiations 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Shannon Doyle Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada A/Regional Manager, Lands 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Sophie Radecki Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Director, LTS 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Shannon Bernard Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Regional Program Officer 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Pauline Haarmeyer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Lands Negotiations Officer 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Brenda Nadjiwan Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Regional Coordinator 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Pam Simpson Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Lands Negotiations Officer 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Greg White Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Regional Manager, Lands 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Enku Yemenu Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Socio-Economic Program Officer 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Karan Kohli Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Economic Development Officer 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Wilmalee Pruden Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Executive Assistant 365 HARGRAVE ST ROOM 200, Winnipeg, Manitoba R3B 3A3
Kim-Marie Cormier Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada ATR Program Officer 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Stéphane Greffard Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Director, Lands and Economic Development 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Mélanie Landry Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Operations Assistant 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Marlène Leboeuf Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Assistant to the Director 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Geneviève Pellerin-Desjarlais Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Program Officer, Land Management 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Gary Duchesneau Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Land Management Advisor 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Maude Lavoie Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Land Management Advisor 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Johanne Milhomme Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Estates Advisor 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Stéphane Viale Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Land Management Advisor 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
François Simard Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Land Management Advisor 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Marianne Kanapé Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands Officer 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Robyn Faul Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands Clerk 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Karli smith Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands Transaction Officer 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Fanny Bouger Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Administrative Assitant 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Katherie Boulay Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Administrative Operations Assistant 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Evelyn Gareau Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada South Lands Officer 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Jonathan Arnold Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Director, Lands and Economic Development 365 HARGRAVE ST ROOM 200, Winnipeg, Manitoba R3B 3A3
Ghada Zaki Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Regional General Socio-Economic Program Officer 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Geoff Cole Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Director, Lands and Economic Development 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
Vicki Eldridge Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada General Administrative Clerk 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
Nancie Dayman Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Administrtaive Assistant 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Theresa Tait Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Administrative Assistant 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Christine Powers Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Scheduling Assistant 10 WELLINGTON ST, 17TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Harold Alkema Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Central Lands Clerk 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
France Turcotte Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Administrative Operations Assistant 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Adrienne Murray Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands, Environment and Natural Resources Officer 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
Stacey Mucha Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Documentation Officer 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Roni-Lee Novotny Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada North Lands Supervisor 110-3601 5TH AVE EAST, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Kyle Tumack Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada South Lands Officer 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Patricia Murphy Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Adminastrative Support 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
Holly Watt Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands Officer 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Isabelle Bureau Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Manager, Lands Resources 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Prisca Lumbala Mujinga Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Student 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Jessica Sarson Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands Transaction Officer 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
Alma Zukanovic Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Regional Socio-Economic Advisor 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Ginny Pearce Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Land Negotiations Officer 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Michelle Butler Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Special Projects and Policy Officer 10 WELLINGTON ST, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Curtis Walker Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Lands Officer 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Joyce Patel Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Policy Advisor to the ADM 10 WELLINGTON ST, 17TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Jennifer Skomoroh Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Administrative Clerk 365 HARGRAVE ST ROOM 200, Winnipeg, Manitoba R3B 3A3
Andrew Keim Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Project Manager 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9