Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

NRCAN-RNCAN · Search Result

Name Department Position Address
Laura Cooney Natural Resources Canada Divisional Administrative Coordinator 930 Carling Avenue (CEF, Building 1, Observatory Crescent), 1st Floor, Room: 2A, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0Y3
Frank Gin Natural Resources Canada IT Project Manager 580 Booth Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Martin Aubé Natural Resources Canada Director General 580 Booth Street, 8th Floor, Room: B9-2, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Marie-Andrée Dubreuil Natural Resources Canada Manager, CFS Corporate Management Services 580 Booth Street, 8th Floor, Room: C8-1, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Odette Leblanc Natural Resources Canada Sector Event Coordinator 580 Booth Street, 8th Floor, Room: C8-2, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
John Letourneau Natural Resources Canada Technical Services Supervisor 1350 Regent Street, P.O. Box 4000, 1st Floor, Room: 1.016, Fredericton, New Brunswick E3B 5P7
Terry Hay Natural Resources Canada Nursery/Greenhouse Worker 1350 Regent Street, P.O. Box 4000, 1st Floor, Room: 1.126, Fredericton, New Brunswick E3B 5P7
Laurie Saulnier Natural Resources Canada Economist 1350 Regent Street, P.O. Box 4000, 2nd Floor, Room: 2.123, Fredericton, New Brunswick E3B 5P7
Lucas Roscoe Natural Resources Canada Research Scientist 1350 Regent Street, P.O. Box 4000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3.107, Fredericton, New Brunswick E3B 5P7
Michael Stastny Natural Resources Canada Forest Insect Ecologist 1350 Regent Street, P.O. Box 4000, 2nd Floor, Room: 2.601, Fredericton, New Brunswick E3B 5P7
Dr Joanne MacDonald Natural Resources Canada Research Scientist-Tree Dev. Physiologist 1350 Regent Street, P.O. Box 4000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3.510, Fredericton, New Brunswick E3B 5P7
Dr David Gray Natural Resources Canada Disturbance Ecology-Spatial Dynamics of Forest Insects Outbreaks 1350 Regent Street, P.O. Box 4000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3.114, Fredericton, New Brunswick E3B 5P7
Rosanna Lamb Natural Resources Canada FIAS Technician 1350 Regent Street, P.O. Box 4000, 2nd Floor, Room: 2.504, Fredericton, New Brunswick E3B 5P7
Eric Moise Natural Resources Canada Research Scientist 26 University Drive, P.O. Box 960, 3rd Floor, Room: 3004, Corner Brook, Newfoundland and Labrador A2H 6J3
Colleen Bell Natural Resources Canada Junior Finance Officer 1219 Queen Street East, 1st Floor, Room: J160A, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Kerry MacDonald Natural Resources Canada Health, Safety & Environmental Officer 1219 Queen Street East, 2nd Floor, Room: A224, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Joanne Milito Natural Resources Canada Finance Services Clerk 1219 Queen Street East, 1st Floor, Room: J159A, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Dan McKenney Natural Resources Canada Chief, Landscape Analysis and Applications 1219 Queen Street East, 1st Floor, Room: A126, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Emily Hope Natural Resources Canada Forest Resource Economist 1219 Queen Street East, 1st Floor, Room: A122, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
John Pedlar Natural Resources Canada Forest Landscape Biologist 1219 Queen Street East, 1st Floor, Room: A127, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Taylor Scarr Natural Resources Canada Director Integrated Pest Management/ 1219 Queen Street East, 2nd Floor, Room: A214, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Christian MacQuarrie Natural Resources Canada Research Scientist 1219 Queen Street East, 2nd Floor, Room: C244, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Deborah Gauthier Natural Resources Canada Chef Technician 1219 Queen Street East, 3rd Floor, Room: G371, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
George Kyei-Poku Natural Resources Canada Insect pathologist 1219 Queen Street East, 3rd Floor, Room: G373, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Amanda Roe Natural Resources Canada Research Scientist Insect Production and Quarantine 1219 Queen Street East, 3rd Floor, Room: G379, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Susan Bowman Natural Resources Canada Molecular Biologist 1219 Queen Street East, 2nd Floor, Room: K261, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Daniel Doucet Natural Resources Canada Research Scientist, Molecular Insect Biology 1219 Queen Street East, 2nd Floor, Room: K260, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Tim Ladd Natural Resources Canada Laboratory Technician Molecular Entomologist 1219 Queen Street East, 1st Floor, Room: AA112, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Isabelle Ochoa Natural Resources Canada Entomology Technician 1219 Queen Street East, 1st Floor, Room: G155, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
John Dedes Natural Resources Canada Insect Production Facility Supervisor/Biologist 1219 Queen Street East, 2nd Floor, Room: AA204, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Misha Demidovich Natural Resources Canada Insect Production Services Technologist 1219 Queen Street East, 2nd Floor, Room: AA207, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Stephanie Dumas Natural Resources Canada Insect Production Services Technologist 1219 Queen Street East, 2nd Floor, Room: AA220, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
William Fick Natural Resources Canada Research Technician 1219 Queen Street East, 2nd Floor, Room: K259, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Linda Vogel Natural Resources Canada Chemistry Technician 1219 Queen Street East, 2nd Floor, Room: D224, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Kara Webster Natural Resources Canada Research Scientist - Forest Soil Ecologist 1219 Queen Street East, 2nd Floor, Room: D202, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Kevin Barber Natural Resources Canada Terrestrial Invertebrate Ecologist 1219 Queen Street East, 2nd Floor, Room: B223, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Derek Chartrand Natural Resources Canada Chemistry Lab Technician 1219 Queen Street East, 1st Floor, Room: F166F, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Mark Primavera Natural Resources Canada Forest Ecology Technician 1219 Queen Street East, 2nd Floor, Room: D232, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Lisa Venier Natural Resources Canada Research Scientist 1219 Queen Street East, 3rd Floor, Room: G369A, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Jean-Noel Candau Natural Resources Canada Research Scientist, Modeller of Spatio-temporal Dynamics 1219 Queen Street East, 3rd Floor, Room: B325, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Teresa Precepa Natural Resources Canada Forest Fire Research Technician 1219 Queen Street East, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
John Studens Natural Resources Canada Vegetation Management Application Technician 1219 Queen Street East, 3rd Floor, Room: B302, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Xianli Wang Natural Resources Canada Fire Research Scientist 1219 Queen Street East, 3rd Floor, Room: B305, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Jacinthe Leclerc Natural Resources Canada General Director 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, 2nd Floor, Room: 63F, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7
Dominic St-Pierre Natural Resources Canada Director, Planning and Operations 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, 2nd Floor, Room: 63G, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7
Kathleen Murray Natural Resources Canada Chief Finances Services 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, 2nd Floor, Room: 59C, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7
Claudette Potvin Natural Resources Canada Administration Agent 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, 2nd Floor, Room: 63.05, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7
Christopher Lloy Natural Resources Canada Health, Safety and Environment Officer 5320 122 Street Northwest, 1st Floor, Room: M053, Edmonton, Alberta T6H 3S5
Diana Boylen Natural Resources Canada Regional Planning Coordinator 5320 122 Street Northwest, 2nd Floor, Room: 2011, Edmonton, Alberta T6H 3S5
Yonghe Wang Natural Resources Canada Forest Landscape Analyst 5320 122 Street Northwest, 1st Floor, Room: M074, Edmonton, Alberta T6H 3S5
Erin Naydenov Natural Resources Canada Forestry Officer 5320 122 Street Northwest, 3rd Floor, Room: 3037, Edmonton, Alberta T6H 3S5
Daniel Thompson Natural Resources Canada Forest Fire Research Scientist 5320 122 Street Northwest, 3rd Floor, Room: 3043, Edmonton, Alberta T6H 3S5
Roxana Khushrushai Natural Resources Canada Junior Finance Officer 506 Burnside Road West, 1st Floor, Room: 117, Victoria, British Columbia V8Z 1M5
Troy MacLean Natural Resources Canada Regional Finance Officer 506 Burnside Road West, 1st Floor, Room: 119, Victoria, British Columbia V8Z 1M5
Corina Puddicombe Natural Resources Canada Division Administrative Assistant 506 Burnside Road West, 1st Floor, Room: 143E, Victoria, British Columbia V8Z 1M5
Nirmal Subedi Natural Resources Canada Wildfire Research Economist 506 Burnside Road West, 2nd Floor, Room: 224, Victoria, British Columbia V8Z 1M5
Bryan Bogdanski Natural Resources Canada Research Economist, Industry, Trade and Economics 506 Burnside Road West, 2nd Floor, Room: 217, Victoria, British Columbia V8Z 1M5
Andrew Dyk Natural Resources Canada Deforestation Monitoring Coordinator 506 Burnside Road West, 2nd Floor, Room: 243, Victoria, British Columbia V8Z 1M5
Joseph Vincent Roy Natural Resources Canada Collaborative Research Director 1055 Du P.E.P.S. Street, P.O. Box 10380, 2nd Floor, Room: 59D, Québec, Quebec G1V 4C7
Peter Arbour Natural Resources Canada Operations Manager, Petawawa Research Forest 1000 Clouthier Road, P.O. Box 2000 (Off-site), Chalk River, Ontario K0J 1J0
Martin Blank Natural Resources Canada Wood Fibre Production Technologist 5320 122 Street Northwest, 1st Floor, Room: M098, Edmonton, Alberta T6H 3S5
Brent Joss Natural Resources Canada Fibre Bio-Geoinformatics Analyst 5320 122 Street Northwest, 1st Floor, Room: M110, Edmonton, Alberta T6H 3S5
Antoine Lalumière Natural Resources Canada Forest Research Technician 506 Burnside Road West, 3rd Floor, Room: 392, Victoria, British Columbia V8Z 1M5
Dominique Lejour Natural Resources Canada Forest Research Technician 506 Burnside Road West, 3rd Floor, Room: 391, Victoria, British Columbia V8Z 1M5
Dr Peter Newton Natural Resources Canada Research Scientist, Productivity Assessment and Modeling 1219 Queen Street East, 3rd Floor, Room: D310, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario P6A 2E5
Sandra Allen Natural Resources Canada Regional Coordinator - Pacific 506 Burnside Road West, 3rd Floor, Room: 339, Victoria, British Columbia V8Z 1M5
Prashant Shukle Natural Resources Canada Director General 560 Rochester Street, 5th Floor, Room: C5, Ottawa, Ontario K1S 5K2
Catherine Badke Natural Resources Canada Program Advisor, Nuclear Legacy Liabilities 580 Booth Street, 17th Floor, Room: C4-2, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Jonathan Morris Natural Resources Canada Senior Advisor 580 Booth Street, 17th Floor, Room: C4-3, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Daniel Brady Natural Resources Canada Deputy Director, Nuclear S & T 580 Booth Street, 17th Floor, Room: C6-4, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Christopher W Evans Natural Resources Canada Senior Policy Analyst 580 Booth Street, 17th Floor, Room: C9-2, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Darren Hempel Natural Resources Canada Senior Policy Analyst 580 Booth Street, 17th Floor, Room: C8-2, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Marcia Blanchette Natural Resources Canada Senior Policy Advisor 580 Booth Street, 17th Floor, Room: C9-2, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Tracey Kutney Natural Resources Canada Senior Technical Advisor 580 Booth Street, 17th Floor, Room: B3-3, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Bradley Little Natural Resources Canada Policy Advisor 580 Booth Street, 17th Floor, Room: B7-1, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Marilyn Clarke Natural Resources Canada Administrative Assistant 580 Booth Street, 11th Floor, Room: 11-D7-1, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Andrew Lackey Natural Resources Canada Research Engineer 580 Booth Street, 11th Floor, Room: A9-4, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Graeme Andrews Natural Resources Canada Policy Advisor 580 Booth Street, 17th Floor, Room: B2-1, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Timothy Gardiner Natural Resources Canada 580 Booth Street, 17th Floor, Room: B2-3, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Jessica MacIntosh Natural Resources Canada Policy Analyst 580 Booth Street, 17th Floor, Room: A2-3, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Kim Phillips Natural Resources Canada Senior Regulatory Officer 1 Challenger Drive, P.O. Box 1006, 4th Floor, Room: M415, Dartmouth, Nova Scotia B2Y 4A2
Ben Forer Natural Resources Canada Market Analyst 580 Booth Street, 17th Floor, Room: D4-1, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Mathew Klie-Cribb Natural Resources Canada Policy/Market Analyst 580 Booth Street, 17th Floor, Room: D7-3, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
David Darling Natural Resources Canada Deputy Director 580 Booth Street, 17th Floor, Room: A9-4, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Dennis Trigylidas Natural Resources Canada Deputy Director 580 Booth Street, 17th Floor, Room: A9-1, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Nevenka Peterlin Natural Resources Canada Administrative Assistant 580 Booth Street, 18th Floor, Room: A3-2, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
John Appleby Natural Resources Canada Chief, Economic Analysis 580 Booth Street, 18th Floor, Room: A9-2, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Colin Dobson Natural Resources Canada Senior Analyst 580 Booth Street, 18th Floor, Room: B4-1, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Christine Gillis Natural Resources Canada Director, Housing Division 930 Carling Avenue (CEF, Building 1, Observatory Crescent), 1st Floor, Room: 1, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0Y3
Alain Gagnon Natural Resources Canada Product Manager, EnerGuide Rating System 930 Carling Avenue (CEF, Building 1, Observatory Crescent), 2nd Floor, Room: 26, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0Y3
Mona Henrion Natural Resources Canada Program Support Officer 930 Carling Avenue (CEF, Building 1, Observatory Crescent), 1st Floor, Room: 16A, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0Y3
Michelle Mazerolle Natural Resources Canada Chief of Programs 930 Carling Avenue (CEF, Building 1, Observatory Crescent), 2nd Floor, Room: 28, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0Y3
Frédéric Nolin Natural Resources Canada Chief, Programs 930 Carling Avenue (CEF, Building 5, Observatory Crescent), 1st Floor, Room: 123, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0Y3
Keri Furtado Natural Resources Canada Residential Programs Assistant 930 Carling Avenue (CEF, Building 5, Observatory Crescent), 1st Floor, Room: 102, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0Y3
Ana Garcias Natural Resources Canada Program Officer 930 Carling Avenue (CEF, Building 1, Observatory Crescent), 2nd Floor, Room: 20E, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0Y3
Claude Lefrançois Natural Resources Canada Senior Chief, Communities 930 Carling Avenue (CEF, Building 1, Observatory Crescent), 2nd Floor, Room: 24B, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0Y3
Yannick Goaziou Natural Resources Canada Environmental Assessment Officer 580 Booth Street, 18th Floor, Room: C3-4, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Louis Brzozowski Natural Resources Canada Fleet Vehicle Senior Manager 580 Booth Street, 18th Floor, Room: C4-3, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Tanya Contant Natural Resources Canada Program Manager 580 Booth Street, 18th Floor, Room: C5-2, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4
Ruth Talbot Natural Resources Canada Deputy Director, Strategic Policy 580 Booth Street, 18th Floor, Room: D1-2, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0E4