Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

ENV-ENV · Search Result

Name Department Position Address
Jacqueline Cheung Fisheries and Oceans Canada Air Photo Research Assistant Suite 200 401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Adam Steele Fisheries and Oceans Canada Environmental Officer 9860 West Saanich Rd, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Alanna Morbin Fisheries and Oceans Canada Environmental Officer 9860 West Saanich Rd, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Roy Angelow Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Environmental Specialist 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Sunil Bajaj Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Manager 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Kelly Burke Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Program Manager, Type II Mines 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Joan Calderhead Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Manager, Environment and Natural Resources 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Sheldon Gagne Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Natural Resources Specialist 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Kathleen Kerr Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Natural Resources Specialist 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Elizabeth Kovics Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Environmental Specialist 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Donna Maher Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Environmental Specialist 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Christine Landry Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Clerk 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Bradley Hameister Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Lise Hamonic Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Manager, Environment and Natural Resources 630 CANADA PL, 9700 JASPER AVE, EDMONTON, ALBERTA T5J 4G2
Murray Heap Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Environment Officer 630 CANADA PL, 9700 JASPER AVE, EDMONTON, ALBERTA T5J 4G2
Fons Schellekens Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 630 CANADA PL, 9700 JASPER AVE, EDMONTON, ALBERTA T5J 4G2
Peter Todd Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Forestry Officer 630 CANADA PL, 9700 JASPER AVE, EDMONTON, ALBERTA T5J 4G2
Gerald Bird Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environmental Analyst SUITE 100, 9911 CHIILA BOULEVARD, Tsuu T'ina, Alberta T2W 6H6
Elaine Blais Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Manager, Environment SUITE 100, 9911 CHIILA BOULEVARD, TSUU T'INA, ALBERTA T2W 6H6
Richard Mudry Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada TLE Environmental Analyst (Term) SUITE 100, 9911 CHIILA BOULEVARD, TSUU T'INA, ALBERTA T2W 6H6
Afshineh Pasha Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada A/Sr Socio-Economic Program Officer 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Shawn Green Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Kerri Hurley Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Environment Officer 100 ANEMKI PLACE,SUITE 101, THUNDER BAY, ONTARIO P7J 1A5
Travis Jones Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 100 ANEMKI PLACE,SUITE 101, THUNDER BAY, ONTARIO P7J 1A5
Michael King Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 100 ANEMKI PLACE,SUITE 101, THUNDER BAY, ONTARIO P7J 1A5
Melanie Talbot Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Advisor 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Mitcha Dubé Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Advisor Assistant 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Anne Masson Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Advisor 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Jan Davies Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Martin Guilbeault Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Director, Environment 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Lucas Maslen Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Student 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Samantha Rousseau Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Administrative Assistant 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Lina Letiecq Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada A/Regional Environment Manager 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Andrew Tam Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Aaron Dorland Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Jo-Ann Aldridge Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Environmental Specialist 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Julieta Werner Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Kate Andre Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environmental Officer 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Isabelle Dery Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Environmental Advisor 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Jason Cagampan Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Environmental Specialist 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Genevieve Lindsay Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environmental Specialist 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Denise Falconer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environmental Assesment Officer 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Merissa Mand Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
René Damecour Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Environmental Advisor 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Michael Wozny Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Lindsay Howes Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Tija Hauta Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Student 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Mireille Gascon Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Julie Boudreau Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Kurt Powell Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environment Officer 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Alexandre Vignola Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Natural Resources Specialist 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Shawn Williams Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environmental Analyst SUITE 100, 9911 CHIILA BOULEVARD, Tsuu T'ina, Alberta T2W 6H6
Cassandra Breton Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Student 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Mariposa Dumont Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Program Assistant 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Matthew Rygus Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Student SUITE 100, 9911 CHIILA BOULEVARD, Tsuu T'ina, Alberta T2W 6H6
Christopher McDonald Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Environmental Specialist 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Ken Banister Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Environmental Analyst SUITE 100, 9911 CHIILA BOULEVARD, Tsuu T'ina, Alberta T2W 6H6
Stacey LeBlanc Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada Sr Environment Officer 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Hamed Sanei Natural Resources Canada Research Scientist 3303 33 Street Northwest, 1st Floor, Room: 1106, Calgary, Alberta T2L 2A7
Jean-Rock Tourigny Public Services and Procurement Canada Senior Director 11 Laurier Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0S5
David J Stephenson Public Services and Procurement Canada Senior Advisor 11 Laurier Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0S5
Crystel Arseneault Public Services and Procurement Canada Head 11 Laurier Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0S5
Christopher Robinson Public Services and Procurement Canada Manager 2720 Riverside Drive, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0S5
Abebech Mengeta Public Services and Procurement Canada Student 2720 Riverside Drive, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0S5
Marc Orfali Public Services and Procurement Canada Environmental Officer 11 Laurier Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0S5