Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

VAN-VAN · Search Result

Name Position Department Address
Cheuk Him Ng Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6G 6B4
Catherine Larsen Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St, Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Njeri Waiyaki Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage Canada Place, Suite 1132, 9700 Jasper Avenue, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4C3
Rosemary Owens Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, 2nd floor, office 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Pierre Stolte Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Jennifer Roworth Centre Administrator National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Pascale Roche Senior Program Advisor, Official Languages Programs Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street,, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Johanne Nadeau Liaison Officer,Vancouver Office Office of the Commissioner of Official Languages 300 Georgia street West, 5th floor, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Nicole Penner Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6G 6B4
Lana Dar Principal Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6G 6B4
Charlene Taylor Director Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6G 6B4
Kristine Coombes Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6G 6B4
Robert Vanjorek Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6G 6B4
Murray Mackwood Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6G 6B4
Kathryn Ratelich Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6G 6B4
Nancy Goulet Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6G 6B4
Quentina Yeung Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6G 6B4
Michelle Spence Director Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6G 6B4
Man Wah Tai Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6G 6B4
Terra Tanious Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6G 6B4
Kelsey Hogg Director Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6G 6B4
Daniel Snoek Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Kelvin Luo Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Vanessa Cheung Auditor General of Canada, Office of the Library Square, 300 Georgia Street W, Suite 1020, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6B4
Paul Lorilla Senior Advisor, Aboriginal Affairs Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Colleen Craig Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Leah Dowe Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Monica Christ Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Deborah Meyers Manager, Arts and Heritage, Western Region Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Isabelle Major Senior Program Advisor, Official Languages Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St, Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Guinevere Sanderson Coseillère principale de programmes Canadian Heritage 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C6
Riitta Donovan Manager, Canada Arts Presentation Fund Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Sabrina Buksh Program Officer Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Stacy Archer Canadian Heritage British Columbia
Luigi Zanatta Program Support Assistant Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Sarah Moore Program Officer, Canada 150 Fund Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Steven Standerwick Administrative Officer Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Michael Smith Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Prisca Farla Program Support Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Eden Nzeyimana Program Officer Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St, Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C6
Troy Liu Junior Policy Analyst Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Amy Huwang Program Manager, Operations Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, Bretish Columbia V6B 0G6
George Paisiovich Constituency Assistant House of Commons 180 Wellington Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0A6
Jill Declare Parliamentary Assistant House of Commons 180 Wellington Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0A6
Wayne Hasson Constituency Assistant House of Commons 180 Wellington Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0A6
Adam Roffel Constituency Assistant House of Commons 180 Wellington Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0A6
Dave Van Kesteren Member of Parliament House of Commons Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0A6
William Pennell Member's Assistant House of Commons 180 Wellington Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0A6
Janine Steele Digital Operations and Production Manager National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Wes Machnikowski Coordinator, Technical Services National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Dana Dansereau Producer National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Shirley Vercruysse Executive Producer, Pacific and Yukon Centre National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Teri Snelgrove Associate Producer National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Laura J. Mitchell Project Manager, Digital National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Kathryn Lynch Production Supervisor National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Loc Dao Chief Digital Officer National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Vincent McCurley Developer Designer - Digital Platform National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Jeremy Mendes Art Director National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Stacey Sellars Digital Production Coordinator National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Kathleen Jayme Production Coordinator National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
James Roberts Director, Strategic Planning National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Selwyn Jacob Producer National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Nicholas Klassen Producer National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Chantale Fafard Dubé Vice-Chair Public Services and Procurement Canada 11 Laurier Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0S5
Jessica Hartley Vice-Chair Public Services and Procurement Canada 11 Laurier Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0S5
Lucy Cai Auditor Public Services and Procurement Canada 800 Burrard Street, Room 219, Vancouver, British Columbia V6Z 0B9
Kwong Wong Regional Manager of Programs Statistics Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C7
Heather Wylie Advisor Statistics Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C7
Manika Aggarwal Production Officer Statistics Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C7
Darrick Cheuk Regional Manager of Programs Statistics Canada Suite 820 9700 Jasper Avenue Canada Place, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4C3
Lauren Cornish Regional Manager of Programs Statistics Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C7
Megan Rossa Supervisor Statistics Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C7
Charlene Verishine Sectional Assistant Statistics Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C7
Desiree Ng Consulting Analyst Statistics Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C7
Shannon Riches Junior Statistical Assistant Statistics Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C7
Sarah Glover Administrative Assistant Statistics Canada 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C7
Catherine Wong Statistics Canada 300 West Georgia Street; 300, rue Georgia Ouest, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 6C7
Roy Sasano Statistics Canada 150 Tunney's Pasture Driveway, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0T6