Federal Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

Program Assistant · Search Result

Full Name Position Department Address
Lucie Mckenzie Program Assistant Social Sciences and Humanities Research Council of Canada Constitution Square 350 Albert Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 6G4
Pina Catenacci Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 3001 Wayburne Drive 150, Burnaby, British Columbia V5G 4W3
Irene Forget Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 4475 Viewmont Avenue, Room 103, Victoria, British Columbia V8Z 6L8
Shawna Bougiridis Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 11601 101 Avenue Suite 108, Grande Prairie, Alberta T8V 3X9
Jane Richardson Program Assistant Natural Resources Canada 1 Haanel Drive - Building 2, 1st Floor, Room: 101-J, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 1M1
Debbie Gilmour Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 110 Country Hills Landing NW, Floor 1, Room 101, Calgary, Alberta T3K 5P3
Dige Guan Program Assistant Environment and Climate Change Canada 351 St-Joseph blvd, 17th Floor Office 17104, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H3
Crystal Onda Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency P.O. 1868, Brooks, Alberta T1R 1C6
Cristina Ioana Ciotinga Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 457 Stanford Avenue East, Parksville, British Columbia V9P 1V7
Nicole Gallon-Carriere Program Assistant Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue Suite 300, Mosaic Tower, Floor 3, Room Cub: 3-19, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Sarah Boychuk Program Assistant Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Hill Tower 3, Floor 3, Room 300-02, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Sydney Vanden Berg Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency PO Box 130, Customs and Immigration Buil, Coutts, Alberta T0K 0N0
Lorraine Bourbonnais Program Assistant Natural Resources Canada 930 Carling Avenue (CEF, Building 3, Observatory Crescent), 1st Floor, Room: 107B, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0Y3
Brad Taylor Program Assistant Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Mosaic Tower, Floor 3, Room 316, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Cecile M Moulin Program Assistant Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Gino Paesani Program Assistant Atlantic Canada Opportunities Agency Fredericton, New Brunswick
Crystal Hawkes Program Assistant Atlantic Canada Opportunities Agency 644 Main Street, Moncton, New Brunswick E1C 9J8
Vanessa Poulin-Gladu Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Marie-Tonine Moreau Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Nicole Fieger Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Carla Bell Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Wanda Boulerice Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Yvonne Cuellar Rothbard Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Hall Souzanne Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Jason Moonje Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Lee Ann Ladouceur Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Aleksandra Rakovic Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Hana Suzuki Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Linda Nickolson Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Mélanie Chantigny Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Sandy Francoeur Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Josée Larocque Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Laura Beks Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Cynthia Perrault-Strebe Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Nicole Woods Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Mélanie Thévenaz Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Leah Nyman Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Andreina Baquero Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Sanja Ljaskevic Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150, Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Myriam Proulx Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Daly Koffi Program Assistant Canada Council for the Arts 150 Elgin Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1P 5V8
Sylvie Wagner Program Assistant Canada Economic Development for Quebec Regions
Danielle Brassard Program assistant Canada Economic Development for Quebec Regions
Andreanne Dionne Program Assistant Canada Economic Development for Quebec Regions
Alexandre Dompierre Program Assistant Canada Economic Development for Quebec Regions
Sonya St-Aubin Program Assistant Canada School of Public Service 241 Blvd. Cité des Jeunes, Gatineau, Quebec
Jeannette Nagy Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 1800 11 Avenue, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Sandra Parkvold Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 421 Downey Rd, Room 201, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7N 4L8
Leanne J Bogstie Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 3001 Wayburne Drive, Room 150, Burnaby, British Columbia V5G 4W3
Lisa Trenkel Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 30585B Progressive Way, Floor 1, Room 102, Abbotsford, British Columbia V2T 6W3
Kenan Sweezie Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 4475 Viewmont Avenue, Floor 1, Room 103, Victoria, British Columbia V8Z 6L8
Elisabeth Mukamana Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 1800 11th Avenue, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Jessica Hausauer Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 110 Country Hills Landing NW, Floor 1, Room 102, Calgary, Alberta T3K 5P3
Lorna J Frache Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 3605 14 Avenue North, Lethbridge, Alberta T1H 6P7
Sherry Kling Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 3605 14th Avenue North, Lethbridge, Alberta T1H 6P7
Stephen Van Os Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 4321 STILL CREEK DRIVE, Floor 4, Room 400, Burnaby, British Columbia V5C 6S7
Rajan Thind Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 3001 Wayburne Drive, Room 150, Burnaby, British Columbia V5G 4W3
Kineisha Eagle Bear Program Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 3605 14 Avenue North, Lethbridge, Alberta T1H 6P7
Matthew Soucie Program Assistant Canadian Heritage 180 Queen Street West, Toronto, Ontario M5V 3X3
Roger Brathwaite Program Assistant Canadian Heritage 180 Queen Street West, Toronto, Ontario M5V 3X3
Scott McIlroy Program Assistant Employment and Social Development Canada 140 Promenade du Portage, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0J9
Lynn Tardif Program Assistant Employment and Social Development Canada 140 Promenade du Portage, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0J9
Anthony Dunn Program Assistant Employment and Social Development Canada 200 Montcalm Street, Gatineau, Quebec J8Y 3B5
Jennifer Piche Program Assistant Employment and Social Development Canada 200 Montcalm Street, Gatineau, Quebec J8Y 3B5
Angela Wolf Program Assistant Employment and Social Development Canada 140 Promenade du Portage, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0J9
Thomas Nowlin Program Assistant Environment and Climate Change Canada 123 Main St, room 150, 3rd Floor, Winnipeg, Manitoba R3C 4W2
Linda Michalko Program Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 200 401 Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 3S4
Sandra Martin Program Assistant Global Affairs Canada 125 Sussex Drive, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0G2
Nadine Tabbal Program Assistant Global Affairs Canada 125 Sussex Drive, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0G2
Lise Lebeau Program Assistant Global Affairs Canada 125 Sussex Drive, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0G2
Nancy Bouwman Program Assistant Global Affairs Canada 125 Sussex Drive, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0G2
Michel Ladouceur Program Assistant Global Affairs Canada 200 Promenade du Portage, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0G4
Malini Vijayaraghevan Program Assistant Global Affairs Canada 111 Sussex Drive, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 1J1
Lucie Sannes Program Assistant Global Affairs Canada 125 Sussex Drive, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0G2
Sylvie Ménard Program Assistant Global Affairs Canada 125 Sussex Drive, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0G2
Christine Beaulne Program Assistant Health Canada
Noreen Welsh-Crack Program Assistant Health Canada
Marie Salame Program Assistant Health Canada
Sarah Watson Program Assistant Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 300 Slater Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 1L1
Garry Bellot Program Assistant Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 300 Slater Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 1L1
Alexander Mackenzie Program Assistant Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 360 Laurier Avenue West, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 1L1
Azamalsadat Abolbaghaei Program Assistant Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 360 Laurier Avenue West, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 1L1
Jennifer Jang Program Assistant Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 365 Laurier Avenue West, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 1L1
Marisol Henry-Osborne Program Assistant Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 360 Laurier Avenue West, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 1L1
Nafez Ahmadzai Program Assistant Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 360 Laurier Avenue West, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 1L1
Nancy Shaka Program Assistant Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 360 Laurier Avenue West, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 1L1
Kasey Furry Program Assistant Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 5343 Dundas Street West, Etobicoke, Ontario M9B 6H8
Dylan Bejcar Program Assistant Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 300 Slater Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 1L1
Ivelyne Gelibert Program Assistant Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada 300 Slater Street, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 1L1
Jessica Harper Program Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Terry Geddes Program Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Patrick Verret Program Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Céline Verret Program Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Sherry-Ann Louis Program Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Mariposa Dumont Program Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Lisa DWYER Program Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Michael Lidstone Program Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Lorraine Richard Program Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Rose Bernard Program Assistant Indigenous Services Canada 1505 Barrington Street, Halifax, Nova Scotia B3J 3Y6
Leah-Ann Walker Program Assistant Indigenous Services Canada 1505 Barrington Street, Halifax, Nova Scotia B3J 3Y6