Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

S7K · Search Result

Name Position Department Address
Wilfred Bird Shared Services Canada 340 - 3rd Ave N, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0A8
Jesse Harding Shared Services Canada 340 3rd Ave N, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0A8
Cheryl McKenzie Senior Technical Analyst, Quality Assurance Program Canada Revenue Agency 340 Third Avenue North, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0A8
Laura Cheberiak IT Infrastructure Support Analyst Canada Revenue Agency 340-3rd Avenue North, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0A8
Ron Litzenberger Senior Technical Analyst, Quality Assurance Program Canada Revenue Agency 340 3rd Avenue North, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0A8
Graham Leflar Rulings Officer Canada Revenue Agency 340 3rd Avenue North, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0A8
Lyland Wiebe Regional Corporate Services Assistant Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Tim Burchill Project Officer Public Services and Procurement Canada 101 - 22nd Street East, Suite 110, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Travis Johnston Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional Transport Canada 101 22nd Street East, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Salman Akhter Senior Project Officer Canadian Nuclear Safety Commission 101 22nd Street E.Suite 520, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Danine Sturgeon Engineering Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 101-22ND STREET EAST,SUITE 311, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Bill Bornyk Development Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 101-22ND STREET EAST,SUITE 310, SASKATOON, SASKATCHEWAN S7K 0E1
Cristina Corpuz Supervisor, Information Management and Mailroom Parole Board of Canada 101 ? 22 Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Harold Massey Regional Director General Parole Board of Canada 101-22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Rhonda Laing Director, Policy, Planning and External Relations Western Economic Diversification Canada Suite 115, 101 22nd Street East, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Glenn Groskopf Uranium Mines and Mills Specialist Canadian Nuclear Safety Commission 101 22nd Street E.Suite 520, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Denis Schryer Uranium Mines and Mills Specialist Canadian Nuclear Safety Commission 101 22nd Street E.Suite 520, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Mark Langdon Supervisor, Uranium Mines and Mills Canadian Nuclear Safety Commission 101 22nd Street E.Suite 520, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Doug Humphreys Senior Project Officer Canadian Nuclear Safety Commission 101 22nd Street E.Suite 520, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
William Stewart Senior Project Officer Canadian Nuclear Safety Commission 101 22nd Street E.Suite 520, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Carol Prosofsky Administrative Assistant - Regional Office Canadian Nuclear Safety Commission 101 22nd Street E.Suite 520, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Lori Sukkau Administrative Assistant - Regional Office Canadian Nuclear Safety Commission 101 22nd Street E.Suite 520, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Richard Snider Project Officer Canadian Nuclear Safety Commission 101 22nd Street E.Suite 520, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Devon Brown Project Officer Canadian Nuclear Safety Commission 101 22nd Street E.Suite 520, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Herb Mueller Program Manager/Project Leader Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 101-22ND STREET EAST,SUITE 310, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Jeannine Kayseass Clerical Support Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 101-22ND STREET EAST,SUITE 311, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Shawn Davison Project Engineer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 101-22ND STREET EAST,SUITE 311, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Desiree Haineault Project Engineer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 101-22ND STREET EAST,SUITE 311, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Douglas Dixon Project Technologist Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 101-22ND STREET EAST,SUITE 311, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Gregory Morrison Engineering Recruitment Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 101-22ND STREET EAST,SUITE 311, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Sarah K. Byford Program/Policy Officer III Parks Canada Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1, CANADA
Lisa Leuty Public Relations and Communications Officer III Parks Canada Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1, CANADA
Lee Penner Internet Content and New Media Officer III Parks Canada Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1, CANADA
Shirley D. Johnson Human Resources Advisor II Parks Canada Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1, CANADA
Joelle Haffermehl Technical Services Coordinator II Parks Canada Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1, CANADA
Nicole Dancey Promotion Officer IV Parks Canada Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1, CANADA
Scott Whiting External Relations Manager II Parks Canada Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1, CANADA
Connie Gizycki Regional Corporate Services Assistant Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Monica Ruszkowski Manager, Regional Corporate Services Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Bev A Thomson Case and Subject Records Clerk Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Jessica Kennedy-Lessard Acting Case Review Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Collette Gaucher Acting Hearing Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Egan Day Regional Manager, Conditional Release Programs Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Rose Schellenberg Hearing Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Rachelle Foster (nee Young) Acting Senior Case Review Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Laura Heck Case Review Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Melody Cawthra Hearing Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Paulette McFarlane Case Review Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Debra Sibbald Administrative and Security Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Barb Kingdon Acting Case Review Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Bonnie Schwartz Acting Hearing Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Marcel Nogue Case Review Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Micheline Matara Case Review Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Kory Scott Senior Case Review Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Kelly Sullivan Coordinator, Member Services Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Amy Wood Regional Communications Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
MS Alexandre Friesen Acting Case Review Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Diana Payton Case Review Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
David Kerelchuk Case and Subject Records Clerk Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Kelsey Magill Case and Subject Records Clerk Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Rhonda Sharples Regional Corporate Services Assistant Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Barbara Newcomb Regional Communications Assistant Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Reanna Boschee Case Review Clerk Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Valerie Kulchisky Acting Regional Communications Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Diane Fontaine Case and Subject Records Clerk Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Rea Isaac Case Review Clerk Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Gloria Kaytor Case Review Clerk Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Carmen Dyky Acting Regional Financial Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Raylean Ballard Hearing Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Jessica Urbina Regional Communications Officer Parole Board of Canada 101 - 22nd Street East 6th Floor, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Sheldon Jacobs Property and Facility Manager Public Services and Procurement Canada 101 - 22nd Street East, Suite 110, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Gary M Zdunich Project Officer Public Services and Procurement Canada 101 - 22nd Street East, Suite 110, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Gary Nemetchek Maintenance Management Specialist Public Services and Procurement Canada 101 - 22nd Street East, Suite 110, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Mark Van Beek Lead Project Manager Public Services and Procurement Canada 101 - 22nd Street East, Suite 110, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Colette Sacher Procurement Team Leader Public Services and Procurement Canada 101 - 22nd Street East, Suite 110, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Mackenzie Lambe Senior Director, Transformation Public Services and Procurement Canada 101 - 22nd Street East, Suite 110, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Rina Marsland Procurement Specialist Public Services and Procurement Canada 101 - 22nd Street East, Suite 110, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Shannon M McDonald Procurement Officer Public Services and Procurement Canada 101 - 22nd Street East, Suite 110, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Gisele Valois Procurement Assistant Public Services and Procurement Canada 101 - 22nd Street East, Suite 110, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Wayne Mack Procurement Specialist Public Services and Procurement Canada 101 - 22nd Street East, Suite 110, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Tammy Okemaysim Procurement Team Leader Public Services and Procurement Canada 101 - 22nd Street East, Suite 110, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Sheena Simonson Procurement Officer Public Services and Procurement Canada 101 - 22nd Street East, Suite 110, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Nancy L Baessler Procurement Specialist Public Services and Procurement Canada 101 - 22nd Street East, Suite 110, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Daisy Truong Procurement Assistant Public Services and Procurement Canada 101 - 22nd Street East, Suite 110, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Phyllis Trottier Transportation Analyst Transport Canada 101 22nd Street East, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Robert Mushumanski Regional Railway Inspector, Signal Systems Transport Canada 101 22nd Street East, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Rod L Levinton Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional Transport Canada 101 22nd Street East, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Peter Zeljeznak Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional Transport Canada 101 22nd Street East, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Ray Zillich Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional Transport Canada 101 22nd Street East, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Bruce Cartman Regional Railway Inspector, Signal Systems Transport Canada 101 22nd Street East, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
David W Greyeyes Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional Transport Canada 101 22nd Street East, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Navroj S Bhullar Regional Railway Works Engineer Transport Canada 101 22nd Street East, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Cory Williams Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional Transport Canada 101 22nd Street East, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Carrie Salzl Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional Transport Canada 101 22nd Street East, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Marc Bonneau Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional Transport Canada 101 22nd Street East, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Doug Zolinsky Director General, Operations Western Economic Diversification Canada Suite 115, 101 22nd St E, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Brenda Brittain Contribution Coordinator Officer Western Economic Diversification Canada Suite 115, 101 22nd St E, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Jennifer Stelzer (M) Manager, Business & Innovation Western Economic Diversification Canada Suite 115, 101 22nd St E, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Lynn Gray Senior Business Officer Western Economic Diversification Canada Suite 115, 101 22nd St E, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Matt Deutscher (M) Manager, Trade & Development Western Economic Diversification Canada Suite 115, 101 22nd St E, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1