Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

V6B · Search Result

Name Position Department Address
Pierre Stolte Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Jennifer Roworth Centre Administrator National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Catherine Guay Administrative Services Officer Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Kristine Wu Communications Officer Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Suite 205, -th Floor, Room -, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Alisha Parmar Junior Communications Officer Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Suite 205 , 2nd Floor, Room 201, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Alexa Henry Corporate Services Team Lead Western Economic Diversification Canada 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Rosemary Owens Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, 2nd floor, office 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Ateret Buchman Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Suite 205 , 2nd Floor, Room 123, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Yael Boyd Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Suite 205 , 0th Floor, Room Telework, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Marie-Eve Savard Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Suite 205 , 2nd Floor, Room 238, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Catherine Larsen Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St, Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Wince Leung Administrative Assistant Canadian Heritage 205-351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Pascale Roche Senior Program Advisor, Official Languages Programs Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street,, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Naveen Girn Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Suite 205 , 2nd Floor, Room 230, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Maria Zanchetta Temp Administrative Officer Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Suite 205 , 205th Floor, Room 202, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Tracy O'Dea Program Support Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Suite 205 , 2nd Floor, Room 235, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Graham Whyte Application Support Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Ileana Lang Senior Cultural Analyst Canadian Heritage 205 - 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Paul Lorilla Senior Advisor, Aboriginal Affairs Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Colleen Craig Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Suzanne Yung HR/Administrative Officer Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Leah Dowe Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Monica Christ Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Deborah Meyers Manager, Arts and Heritage, Western Region Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Isabelle Major Senior Program Advisor, Official Languages Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St, Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Riitta Donovan Manager, Canada Arts Presentation Fund Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Sabrina Buksh Program Officer Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Mary Wu Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Danielle Carr Senior Communications Officer Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Luigi Zanatta Program Support Assistant Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Karina Lau Financial Services Officer Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Fidelita San Jose Regional Financial Coordinator Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Alain Bisson Regional Manager, Financial Services Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Erica Tao Regional Director General Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Sarah Moore Program Officer, Canada 150 Fund Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Steven Standerwick Administrative Officer Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott St Suite 205, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Michael Smith Senior Program Advisor Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Prisca Farla Program Support Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Jeremy Arbuthnot Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Derick McNeil Regional Director Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Lucille Simard Executive assistant to the Regional Director General Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Troy Liu Junior Policy Analyst Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Amy Huwang Program Manager, Operations Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, Bretish Columbia V6B 0G6
Rudy Depakakibo Admin Officer Canadian Heritage 351 Abbott Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Janine Steele Digital Operations and Production Manager National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Wes Machnikowski Coordinator, Technical Services National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Dana Dansereau Producer National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Shirley Vercruysse Executive Producer, Pacific and Yukon Centre National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Teri Snelgrove Associate Producer National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Laura J. Mitchell Project Manager, Digital National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Kathryn Lynch Production Supervisor National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Loc Dao Chief Digital Officer National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Vincent McCurley Developer Designer - Digital Platform National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Jeremy Mendes Art Director National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Stacey Sellars Digital Production Coordinator National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Kathleen Jayme Production Coordinator National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
James Roberts Director, Strategic Planning National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Selwyn Jacob Producer National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Nicholas Klassen Producer National Film Board of Canada 351 Abbott Street, Suite 250, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 0G6
Peter Healy Complaints and Inquiries Analyst (Vancouver) Canadian Radio-television and Telecommunications Commission 858 Beatty Street, Suite 290, Tower 1, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 1C1
Carolyn Pinsky Senior Legal Counsel Canadian Radio-television and Telecommunications Commission 858 Beatty Street, Suite 290, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 1C1
Eric Siljander Multi-Program Inspector Canadian Food Inspection Agency 4321 Still Creek Drive, Floor 4, Room 400, Burnaby, British Columbia V6B 1C1
Chris Yeoh Multi-Program Specialist Inspector Canadian Food Inspection Agency 4321 Still Creek Drive, Floor 4, Room 400, Burnaby, British Columbia V6B 1C1
Michelle Edge Regional Officer (Vancouver) Canadian Radio-television and Telecommunications Commission 858 Beatty Street, Suite 290, Tower 1, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 1C1
Chris Campbell Special Project Service Canada 125 - 10th Avenue East, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 1M1
Jeremy L Arbuthnot A/Executive Services Officer Service Canada 1100 - 300 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 1M1
Stephen Lee Marine Information Centre Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2380 555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 4N6
Marilyn Bishop MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2380 555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 4N6
Mark Byrtus Marine Information Centre Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2380 555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 4N6
Per Pedersen Marine Information Centre Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2380 555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 4N6
Bruce Ricketts Shift Supervisor Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2380 555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 4N6
Roman Worobiej MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2380 555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 4N6
Thomas Merritt MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2380 555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 4N6
Deirdre G Carter MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2380 555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 4N6
David Grant MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2380 555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 4N6
Steven Taylor MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2380 555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 4N6
Vicki Ball Marine Information Centre Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2380 555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 4N6
Eric Leung MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2380 555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 4N6
Penny Lee Marine Information Centre Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2380 555 Hastings Street West, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 4N6
Stephan B├ędard Inspection Specialist Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street Suite 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Jeff Brennan Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Adrian Asher Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Leah Nash Quantity Assurance Specialist Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street, Floor 3, Room 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Jeffrey Atlee Inspection Trainer Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street, Room 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Paul Bradford Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Misty Cherry Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Tobey Choy Developmental Grain Inspector - Trainee Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street Suite 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Warren Chu Operations Supervisor Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Dan Csikos Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Heather Curtis Developmental Grain Inspector - Trainee Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street Suite 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Ryley Ewing Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Steve Faria Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Chris Foster Manager, Weighing Services Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Helen Gill Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street Suite 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Duncan Gray Supervising Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street Suite 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Grant Hall Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Shameem Haq Quantity Assurance Specialist Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street Suite 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Rhonda Helliwell Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Gregory Hicks Developmental Grain Inspector - Intermediate Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street Suite 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6
Ian Hiscoe Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 333 Seymour Street, Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 5A6