Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

V8J · Search Result

Name Position Department Address
Colin Masson Area Director Fisheries and Oceans Canada 417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Corey Martens Resource Manager Fisheries and Oceans Canada 109-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Jill MacNeill Executive Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada 417 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Steve Cox-Rogers Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 202-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Karen Jeffrey Lead Agent Fisheries and Oceans Canada 112 - 417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Tracy McWilliam Business Manager NCA Fisheries and Oceans Canada 417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Wade Norman Fishery Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Betty Mah Administrative Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada 417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Mark L Rose Fishery Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Sandra Davies Section Head, Salmon Fisheries and Oceans Canada 109-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Wendy Evans AFS Implementation Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 109-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Ivan Winther Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 202-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Shaun Davies Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 202-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Ian Bergsma Fisheries Protection Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Steven Groves Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 109-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Kris Anderson Groundfish Sampler Fisheries and Oceans Canada 202-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Judi Tough SD Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Jennifer Gordon Resource Manager Fisheries and Oceans Canada 109-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Jessica Ottley Assistant Resource Manager Fisheries and Oceans Canada 109-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Dillon Buerk Resource Management Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 109-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Steven Closter Fishery Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Ryan Fairgray Fishery Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Darren Chow Fisheries Protection Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Katie Beach Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 202-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Christina (Tina) Cann Admin Officer STAD Fisheries and Oceans Canada 202-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Charmaine Carr-Harris Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 202-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Stephanie Hill Administrative Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada 109-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Coral Keehn Resource Manager Fisheries and Oceans Canada 109-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Sandra Cardoso Administrative Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 109-417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
Cynthia Leighton Team Lead, Finance and Admin Fisheries and Oceans Canada 417 - 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 1G8
James Spyker Multi-Program Inspector Canadian Food Inspection Agency 215 3rd Street, Room 110, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3J9
Donald Wickens Inspection Supervisor Canadian Food Inspection Agency 215 3rd Street, Room 110, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3J9
Douglas Wilson Multi-Program Inspector Canadian Food Inspection Agency 215 3rd Street, Room 110, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3J9
Bruce McFadyen Electronic Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Jane Bradbury Administrative Assistant Transport Canada PO 3670 CDO PRINCE RUPERT, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Jannalynn Green Advisor - Indigenous Relations & Partnerships Fisheries and Oceans Canada 2501 Seal Cove Road, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Pat Scott Financial and Administrative Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada Seal Cove Base Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Steven Bomben Electronic Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Terry Miller Area Manager, Mainland Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Gordon Tuton Mechanical Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Kelly Ward Operator/Labourer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Ken Armstrong Electrician Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Jeremy Yamamoto Carpenter Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Rick Goffic Labourer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Gordon McLean Mechanical Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Cliff Mitchell Senior Operator Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Kevin Carpenter Mechanical Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Nathan Rochon Labourer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Jess Mayeda Labourer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Steve Wessel Electrical Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Andrew Hill Equipment Operator Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Barry Duggan Storesman Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Taro Izumi Mechanical Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Darren Green Carpenter Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Scott MacPhee Tech, Lamproom Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Harry Young Supervisor, E&I Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
John Vaudry Carpenter Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Norm Laport Mechanical Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Jody Goffic Program Support Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Seal Cove Base Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Barry Cunningham Pollution Response Specialist Fisheries and Oceans Canada Seal Cove Base Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
George Armstrong Senior Response Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Seal Cove Base Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Joe Meggison Pollution Response Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Seal Cove Base Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Colten Cann Labourer / Operator Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Gerry Foerster Electronic Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Jonathan Warkentin Electronic Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Evan Stubbs Electronics System Technologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Stephen Berns ELECTRICIAN Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Thomas Armstrong Building Operator / Maintainer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Neil Bagshaw Electrical Mechanic Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Rebecca Gillingham Electronic Systems Technologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada Bag 3670, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Michael Sumanik Helicopter Pilot Transport Canada PO 3670 CDO PRINCE RUPERT, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Kerslake McLeod Helicopter Pilot Transport Canada PO 3670 CDO PRINCE RUPERT, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Jason M Parry Helicopter Pilot Transport Canada PO 3670 CDO PRINCE RUPERT, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
David Luscombe Regional Team leader, Rotary Wing and Hoist Operator Transport Canada PO 3670 CDO PRINCE RUPERT, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Sean Hislop Aircraft Maintenance Engineer, Rotary Wing & Hoist Operator Transport Canada PO 3670 CDO PRINCE RUPERT, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Ryan Mulkins Aircraft Maintenance Engineer, Rotary Wing & Hoist Operator Transport Canada PO 3670 CDO PRINCE RUPERT, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Joel M Pohl Aircraft Maintenance Engineer, Rotary Wing & Hoist Operator Transport Canada PO 3670 CDO PRINCE RUPERT, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
Matt Fawcett Aircraft Maintenance Engineer, Rotary Wing & Hoist Operator Transport Canada PO 3670 CDO PRINCE RUPERT, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
James T Quast Supervisor, Helicopter Pilot Transport Canada PO 3670 CDO PRINCE RUPERT, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3R1
George Armstrong Regional Environmental Preparedness and Response Officer Transport Canada 309 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3T1
Ajai Gautam Senior Marine Inspector Transport Canada 309 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3T1
Sandeep Bhullar Senior Marine Inspector Transport Canada 309 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3T1
Michael Burgess Marine Safety Inspector Transport Canada 309 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3T1
Sherri Ritson-Rogers Marine Services Clerk Transport Canada 309 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3T1
Jaswinder Dhillon Senior Marine Inspector Transport Canada 309 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3T1
Karen Ljungh Administrative Support Assistant Transport Canada 309 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3T1
Pierre Ka-Ling Wong Senior Marine Inspector Transport Canada 309 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3T1
Md Golam Morshed Senior Marine Inspector Transport Canada 309 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3T1
David Charlton Manager, Transport Canada Centre Transport Canada 309 2nd Avenue West, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3T1
Rachelle Cook Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission BAG 5000, 1300 Ridley Island Road, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3W8
Madison Hodam Developmental Grain Inspector - Trainee Canadian Grain Commission Bag 5000, PRG #1, Ridley Island, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3W8
Rick Eisele Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 1300 Ridley Island Road, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3W8
Gerald Jack Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission BAG 5000, 1300 Ridley Island Road, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3W8
Chris King Operations Supervisor Canadian Grain Commission 1300 Ridley Island Road, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3W8
Sean Kitchener Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission 1300 Ridley Island Road, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3W8
Camille Mark Developmental Grain Inspector - Intermediate Canadian Grain Commission BAG 5000, 1300 Ridley Island Road, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3W8
Gerard Sta Maria Developmental Grain Inspector - Intermediate Canadian Grain Commission BAG 5000, 1300 Ridley Island Road, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3W8
Wendy Woodhead Supervising Grain Inspector Canadian Grain Commission BAG 5000, 1300 Ridley Island Road, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3W8
CRAIG BALDERSON Developmental Grain Inspector - Trainee Canadian Grain Commission Bag 5000, PRG #1, Ridley Island, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3W8
PATRICK NOLOS Developmental Grain Inspector - Trainee Canadian Grain Commission Bag 5000, PRG #1, Ridley Island, Prince Rupert, British Columbia V8J 3W8