Federal Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

V8L · Search Result

Full Name Position Department Address
Thomas Niederberger Director Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Anneliese Becht Informatic Analyst Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 8801 East Saanich Road, NORTH SAANICH, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Mike Gratz Plant Propagator Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 Saanich Road East, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Patricia Ball Administrative Services Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Rd, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Lan Tran Post Doctoral Scientist Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 8801 East Saanich Road, Building 46, Floor 1, Room Main Lab, NORTH SAANICH, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Justin R Wainwright Administrative Services Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, Floor 1, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Jon Savage Network Analyst, NDLM Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Kristina Colombe A/Head, Management Services Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Sandy Cejka Plant Propagator Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Dylan de Valk Program Operations Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Dean Moraes Field Operations Supervisor Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Jesse Short Program Operations Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Ismail Abdullahi Virology Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Heather Banister Virology Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Harvinder Bennypaul PhD Research Scientist Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Carrie Birch Virology Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Michelle Cooper Laboratory Operations Biologist/QA Officer Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Allison Gratz Head, Tree Fruit Diagnostics Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 EAST SAANICH ROAD, NORTH SAANICH, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Margaret Green Molecular Biologist Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Tracy Lawrence Virology Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Daniel Sanderson Virology Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Anna-Mary Schmidt Head, Grapevine Diagnostics Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Ian Boyes Bioinformatics Programmer Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Michael Rott Research Scientist Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Rd, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Robert Haugland Facility Manager Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Josh Marshall Maintenance Electrician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
James Phelan Virology Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Jackie Waldron Program Operations Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, Floor 1, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Edward Wig Program Operations Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Daphne Porter Counsel Justice Canada 2220 Harbour Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6
Amina Raffiai Heritage Presenter I Parks Canada 2220 Harbour Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Helen Davies Field Unit Superintendent Coastal British Columbia Parks Canada 2220 Harbour Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6
Sibylla Helms Project Coordinator-Garry Oak and Coastal Sand Ecosystems Resto Parks Canada 2220 Harbour Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6
Melanie Quenneville National Radiation Safety Coordinator Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 3S1
Liane Funk MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 1101 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Peter Bobrowsky Emeritus Scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Cory Dubetz Science Advisor, National Contaminants Advisory Group Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Rachel Dugas Multi-disciplinary Hydrographer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Sannich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Louise Anne Granger Superintendent Marine Engineering Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2235 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Adam Steele Environmental Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Rd, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Kerry Kinnersley Technical Analyst Shared Services Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Robert Kung GIS Specialist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000 (Off-site), Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Ken Morgan Pelagic Seabird Biologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 9860 West Saanich Rd, P.O. Box 6000, 1st Floor, Office 1225, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr Earl Davis Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4711, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Cooper Stacey Marine Geologist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4713, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr Gwyn Lintern Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3720, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Shawn Meagher Library Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road,, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Leon McCartney Environment and Climate Change Canada 5421 Robertson Road, Delta, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr Suzanne Paradis Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4715, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Yan Jiang Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3706, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Joe Henton Research Scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4718, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Brian Schofield Technologist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3728, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Kathy McPherson Senior Environmental Assessment Officer Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3708, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr Honn Kao Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4705, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr Thomas James Scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3723, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Trevor Allen Earthquake Hazards Seismologists Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4742, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Yuan Lu Scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3729, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Harold Davis Network Analyst Shared Services Canada 9860 West Sannich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr John Cassidy Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4707, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Taimi Mulder Scientists Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4706, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Roger MacLeod Geomatics Specialist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4719, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Tim Claydon Technologists Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4746, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Adrienne Jones Head, Sidney Subdivision Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3703, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Nina Parry Executive Assistant Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3701, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Mike Sheward Programmer Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saancih Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Scott Dallimore Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4717, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr Kelin Wang Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4714, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Camille Brillon Seismic Analyst Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4730, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Linda Barley Regional Manager Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 3619D; 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Art Statham Superintendent Marine Communications and Traffic Services Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 W. Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Michelle Gorosh Systems Analyst Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3705, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Emma Maynard Building Operator/Maintainer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Sannich Road Sidney, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Chad Paget Electronics Technologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 8108 - 9860 West Saanich Rd, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Patrick O'Hara Seabird Conservation Scientist Environment and Climate Change Canada 9860 West Saanich Rd, P.O. Box 6000, 2nd Floor, Office 2203, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Kendra Holt Aquatic Sciences Biologist, ARRAD Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 W Saanich Road, Victoria, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Robin Brown Manager Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr Charles Hannah Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Andrew RS Ross Labaratory Manager, LEACA Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Miriam O Section Head Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
John Page Programmer/Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Andrew Lee Computer Programmer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Josef Cherniawsky Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Debby Ianson Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Peter Chandler Physical Oceanographer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Joe Linguanti Senior Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Grace Kamitakahara Senior Systems Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Jim (James) Christian Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Kenneth Denman Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Patrick Cummins Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Mike Foreman Head, Integration and Prediction Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Edmand Fok Programmer/Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Michael Ikonomou Head, Regional Dioxin Laboratory Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Neil Dangerfield Physical Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Donna Cullon PhD Student Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Peter Ross Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Sophia Johannessen Research Scientist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Maike Fischer Chemist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Norm Crewe Chemist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Gwyn Lintern Post Doctoral Fellow Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Duncan Johannessen Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2