Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

V8L · Search Result

Name Position Department Address
Jon Savage Network Analyst, NDLM Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Stefanie Sultmanis Science Analyst Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Rd, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Bert Harrison IT Support Analyst - Sidney Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 Saanich Road E, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Justin R Wainwright Administrative Services Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, Floor 1, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Mike Gratz Plant Propagator Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 Saanich Road East, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Thomas Niederberger Director Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Patricia Ball Administrative Services Assistant Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Rd, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Kristina Colombe Resource Manager Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Michael Alexander Program Operations Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Sandy Cejka Plant Propagator Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Dylan de Valk Program Operations Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Dean Moraes Field Operations Supervisor Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Jesse Short Program Operations Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Ismail Abdullahi Virology Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Heather Banister Virology Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Harvinder Bennypaul PhD Research Scientist Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Carrie Birch Virology Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Michelle Cooper Laboratory Operations Biologist/QA Officer Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Allison Gratz Head, Tree Fruit Diagnostics Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 EAST SAANICH ROAD, NORTH SAANICH, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Margaret Green Molecular Biologist Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Delano James Research Scientist Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Tracy Lawrence Virology Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
James Phelan Virology Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Daniel Sanderson Virology Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Anna-Mary Schmidt Head, Grapevine Diagnostics Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Ian Boyes Bioinformatics Programmer Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Michael Rott Research Scientist Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Rd, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Lan Tran Molecular Biology Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Rd, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Mark Corkery Facility Manager Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Ian Greenwood Facilities Maintenance Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Robert Haugland A/Facility Manager Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Josh Marshall Maintenance Electrician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Edward Wig Program Operations Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Geneviève Bussières Program Operations Technician Canadian Food Inspection Agency 8801 East Saanich Road, North Saanich, British Columbia V8L 1H3
Madelin I. Emery Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II Parks Canada 2220 Harbour Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6
Daphne Porter Counsel Justice Canada 2220 Harbour Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6
Anna Buckley Partnership Specialist Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Tara MacLeod Human Resources Manager III Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Leah de Montreuil Environnemental Assessment Scientist III Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Tara Sharma Ecosystem Scientist III Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
James R. Gordon Project Manager II Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Lisa Joe Program/Policy Advisor Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Anne Bailey Human Resources Assistant Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Solange Poirier Executive Assistant II Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Florence Raffaelli Human Resources Assistant Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Helen Davies Field Unit Superintendent Coastal British Columbia Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Anthony (Tony) Gatt Financial Officer Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Jim A. Greenfield Business Analyst Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Elena A. Jenner Human Resources Advisor II Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Laura Judson Forest Ecosystem Restoration Project Manager Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Mary Quayle Finance and Administration Manager III Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Hans Ramezani Information Technology Services Technician Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Rosemarie L. Walker Human Resources Assistant Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Kiri Westnedge Public Relations and Communications Officer IV Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Francine Burnett Visitor Experience Product Development Officer IV Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Nathan Cardinal General Assignment Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Cory Cherriere Asset Support Technician Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Peter Churcher Carpenter Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
David G. Dick Program/Policy Officer III Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Adam P. Egan Technical Services Coordinator I Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Frank Gee Maintenance Worker II Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Athena George Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Jackie G. Godfrey Asset Manager II Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Janet Grant Asset Support Technician Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Darcy L. Gray Visitor Experience Manager II Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Sibylla Helms Project Coordinator-Garry Oak and Coastal Sand Ecosystems Restoration Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Shahina Kurji Finance and Administration Officer II Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Pippi T. Lawn Ecologist Team Leader I Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Marcia Morash Park/Site Manager III Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Michelle Paleczny Boulay Resource Management Technician II Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Laura L. Peterson Cultural Resource Management Advisor I Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Breanna M. Rice Visitor Services Team Leader III Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Taylor Smith Promotion Officer III Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Jay Zakaluzny Resource Conservation Manager ll Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Jeanne Freer Finance and Administration Officer III Parks Canada Sidney, British Columbia V8L 2P6, CANADA
Melanie Quenneville National Radiation Safety Coordinator Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 3S1
Cory Dubetz Science Advisor, National Contaminants Advisory Group Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Rachel Dugas Multi-disciplinary Hydrographer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Sannich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Louise Anne Granger Superintendent Marine Engineering Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 2235 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr Jan Bednarski Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000 (Off-site), Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Edward Luscombe Technical Analyst Email Shared Services Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Adam Steele Environmental Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Rd, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Peter Bobrowsky Emeritus Scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Mike Sheward Programmer Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saancih Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Kendra Holt Aquatic Sciences Biologist, ARRAD Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 W Saanich Road, Victoria, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Philip Hill Director Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 03th Floor, Room: 3702, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Alison Bird Earthquake Seismologist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4751, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Kaz Shimamura Supervisor, Geoinformatics Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4742, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Ken Morgan Pelagic Seabird Biologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 9860 West Saanich Rd, P.O. Box 6000, Office 1225, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Michelle Gorosh Systems Analyst Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3705, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Liane Funk MCTS Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Room 1101 9860 West Saanich Road, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Shawn Meagher Library Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 9860 West Saanich Road,, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Patrick D O'Hara Seabird Conservation Scientist Environment and Climate Change Canada 9860 West Saanich Rd, P.O. Box 6000, 2nd Floor, Office 2203, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Taimi Mulder Scientists Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4706, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Yan Jiang Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 3rd Floor, Room: 3706, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Leon McCartney Environment and Climate Change Canada 9860 West Saanich Rd., 1st floor, Office 1215B, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr Suzanne Paradis Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4715, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Chad Paget Electronics Technologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 8108 - 9860 West Saanich Rd, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Joe Henton Research Scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4718, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2
Dr Earl Davis Research scientist Natural Resources Canada 9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4711, Sidney, British Columbia V8L 4B2