Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

V8V · Search Result

Name Position Department Address
Shane Walters Force Generation, Project Manager Fisheries and Oceans Canada 914 Yates Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 3M2
Carina Webb Business Resource Management Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100-914 Yates St, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 3M2
Brian Bain Officer in Charge Fisheries and Oceans Canada 914 Yates Street, C/O 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 3M2
Lindsay Funk Manager, Strategic Services, IBMS Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100 - 914 Yates St, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 3M2
Lise Marie Bourgon Human Resources Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada 100-914 Yates Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 3M2
Christine Passalacqua PAIM/SBM Analyst Fisheries and Oceans Canada 914 Yates Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 3M2
Lindsey Pike Administrative Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada 914 Yates Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 3M2
Ève Harbour-Marsan Senior Advisor, Indigenous Relationships and Partnerships Fisheries and Oceans Canada 914 Yates Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 3M2
Michelle Kirby Webmaster Canada Revenue Agency 1260 Government Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 3W4
David Bedford Director, VINTSO Canada Revenue Agency 1415 Vancouver Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 3W4
Gord Hawes Assistant Director, Audit Canada Revenue Agency 1415 Vancouver Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 3W4
Charla Hughes Assistant Director, Revenue Collections and Client Services Canada Revenue Agency 1415 Vancouver Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 3W4
Shawn Dheensaw Assistant Director, Program Services Canada Revenue Agency 1415 Vancouver Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 3W4
Alan Mohr Fleet Delivery Planning Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Randy Meszaros Helicopter Pilot Transport Canada 17 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Kathleen Gresham Administrative Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada 21 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Brian Steven Superintendent Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Lee Warrender Accommodation Team Lead Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron St., Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Shaun Zealand Engineering Manager Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron St, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Ian Wade Termpol Review Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 914 Yates, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Rob Bola Fleet Logistics Coordinator Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
John Makkinga Engineering Technologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Steve James Engineering Technologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
George Churcher Senior Project Engineer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Roger Girouard Assistant Commissioner, Canadian Coast Guard Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Mary Delmaire Senior Officer, Workforce Development and Information Strategies Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Cliff Hunt Regional Director, Integrated Technical Services Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Darcene Thirkell Regional Coordinator, ITS Strategy Project Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Greg Bird Carpenter Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Dieter Losel Supervisor, MCI Victoria Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Gene Howard Machine Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Derrick Skidnuk Yard Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Jim Baldwin Electrician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Geoffrey Denman SAR Program Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Gabriel Berube Buoy Paint Shop Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Wayne Knadle Yard Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Will Nesling Machine Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Chris Lamb Blacksmith Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Dave Laitinen Carpenter Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Terry Dalziel Lamproom Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Jordon Foerster Electrician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Gordon Aro Mechanical Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Robert Elphick Yard Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Dave Williams Machine Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Gary Stewart Lamproom Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Joe Pilgrim Yard Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Keith Watson Lamproom Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Derek Morrison Electrician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Lew Burden Foreman Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Rick Specht Blacksmith Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Steve Walker Machine Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Brent Dybdal A/Facilities Foreman Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Stewart McDevitt Carpenter Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Murray Shane Marine Coating Appl Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Rick Dacey Supervisor Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
John Lukas Marine Coating Appl Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Geoff Bodman Mechanical Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Joe Balmer Blacksmith Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Angus Thompson Labourer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Ernest Hooker Coventry Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Dan Eddy Carpenter Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Judy Adair Financial and Administrative Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Laura Taylor Technical Services Clerk Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Ken Kroeger Manager, Business and Resource Management Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Cameron Bremner Area Supervisor Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Rick Veale Senior Project Engineer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron St, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Terry Morgan Yard Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Rick Craven Carpenter Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Domingo Cabido Buoy Paint Shop Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Keith Clark Blacksmith Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Jim Clark Carpenter Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Jim Pilgrim Carpenter Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Lana Kainz Financial and Administrative Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Marty Malovec A/Fleet Logistics Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 21 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Carl McDonald A/Supervisor, Fleet Logistics Fisheries and Oceans Canada 21 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Greg Locke A/Supervisor, Logistics Fisheries and Oceans Canada 21 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Graeme Kellow Electronic Engineering Systems Technologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Tristan Readman Superintendent - E&I for the Coast Guard Western Region Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Brian Beckwith Electronics Technologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Shane Fraser Electronics Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Tony Roche Stores Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 21 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Lawrence Kuromi Informatics Systems Support Specialist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Les Dawes Senior Response Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Marc Lanthier Pollution Response Specialist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Kevin Carrigan Superintendent, MNS Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Marc Jourdenais Marine Aids Standards Operational Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Glenna Evans Supervisor, Lightstation Operations Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Louise Edgington A/Marine Aids Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Margaret Scott A/Lightstation Services Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Kathryn Burger Aids to Navigation Standards Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Rebecca Gresham IRB Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Carol Fitzsimmons Administrative Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
John Palliser Superintendent, Marine SAR Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Bob Ayres Manager, CG Safety & Security, Western Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Don Randell Small Vessel Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Diane Edmundson Executive Assistant to the Director of Operations Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Louis Marchand Supervisor, Marine Resources Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Rob Cook Maritime Administrator (Pacific) Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Bruce Holland Fleet Training Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9
Heather Lougher-Goodey HR Advisor Fisheries and Oceans Canada 25 Huron Street, Victoria, British Columbia V8V 4V9