Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

X0A · Search Result

Name Position Department Address
André Bouchard Station Program Manager Environment and Climate Change Canada Weather Station - Eureka, Eureka, Nunavut X0A 0G0
Al Gaudet Station Program Manager, Eure Environment and Climate Change Canada Weather Station - Eureka,, Eureka, Nunavut X0A 0G0
Sylvie Renaud Regional Director - Nunavut Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Spencer Dewar Director, Resource Management Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada BUILDING 918 BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Nick Cooper Property and Facility Officer Public Services and Procurement Canada P.O.Box 400, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Bronwyn Pavey External Relations Manager II Parks Canada Bldg 1104-B, Inuksugait Plaza II PO Box 278, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0, CANADA
Joanna Laskey A/Director - Pilimmaksaivik Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza 4 - 3rd floor, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Loretta Koonoo Archives Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada BUILDING 918 BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Isa Qamaniq-Mason Land Specialist Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 969 QIMUGJUK BUILDING,1ST FLOOR BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Alicee Munick Finance and Administrative Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 969 QIMUGJUK BUILDING 2ND FLOOR BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Kadla Tagak Crown Witness Coordinator Public Prosecution Service of Canada P.O. Box 1030, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Larry Dow Director, Northern Operations Fisheries and Oceans Canada 630 Qamutiq Building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Curtis Didham Environmental Enforcement Off Environment and Climate Change Canada 933 Mivvik Street, 3rd Floor, Office 301, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Simon Gruda-Dolbec Legal Counsel Justice Canada 969 Qimugjuk Building, 1st Floor, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Lisa Lyta Environment and Climate Change Canada 933 Mivvik Street, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Karen Dunphy Sr Mining Recorder Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 969 QIMUGJUK BUILDING, 1ST FLOOR BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Erik Allain Director, Lands Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 969 QIMUGJUK BUILDING, 2ND FLOOR BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Kerri McRae Office Support Assistant Natural Resources Canada 1093 Governor, Suite 100, P.O. Box 2380, 1st Floor, Room: 100A, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Shaun Cuthbertson Director, Service Canada, Nunavut Territory Service Canada 933 Mivvik Street, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Lise Normand Director, Corporate Services Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 969 QIMUGJUK BUILDING 2ND FLOOR, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Susanne Emond Protected Areas Specialist Environment and Climate Change Canada 933 Mivvik Street, 3rd Floor, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Shunxin Zhang Research Scientist Natural Resources Canada PO Box 2319, 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, 1st Floor, Room: 106M, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Tommy Tremblay Quaternary geologist Natural Resources Canada PO Box 2319, 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, 1st Floor, Room: 106G, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Rebecca Leighfield Mining Recorder Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 969 QIMUGJUK BUILDING, IQALUIT, NUNAVUT X0A 0H0
Hamza Al-Baghdadi Parole Officer Supervisor Correctional Service Canada Building 1043, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Michael Keenainak Geomatics Technologist Natural Resources Canada 1093 Governor, Suite 100, P.O. Box 2380, 1st Floor, Room: 100B, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Daniel Coulombe Meteorological Technologist A Environment and Climate Change Canada Building 2003, 1st Floor, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Linda Ham Chief Geologist Natural Resources Canada PO Box 2319, 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, 1st Floor, Room: 106B, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Serge Basso Geotechnology Analyst Natural Resources Canada PO Box 2319, 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, 1st Floor, Room: 106L, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Alexandre Larouche Deputy Regional Director General Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 5019-52 Street, 2nd Floor Nova Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X0A 0H0
Bobby Christensen Electronic Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada PO Box 189, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
David MacDonald Environmental Enforcement Off Environment and Climate Change Canada 933 Mivvik Street, 3 rd, Office 301, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Leah C. Pengelly Resource Management Officer II Parks Canada Bldg 1104-B, Inuksugait Plaza II, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Brandy Kanayuk Environment and Climate Change Canada 933 Mivvik Street,, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Celine Gilbert GIS Specialist Natural Resources Canada PO Box 2319, 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, 1st Floor, Room: 106H, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Janice Moore License Delivery Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 630 Mivvik Street, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Vincent Cleiren Manager Public Services and Procurement Canada Building 630, Queen Elizabeth II Way Road, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Donna Boyle Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency Inuksugait Plaza II, PO Box 40, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Lisa Bachellier Water Resource Technician Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada BUILDIND 918 BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Lorraine Lebeau Regional Mapping Geoscientist Natural Resources Canada PO Box 2319, 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Mandy D Hickey Administrative Services Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada PO Box 358, # 200-626 Tumiit Plaza, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Karla Abbott Habitat Specialist Environment and Climate Change Canada 933 Mivvik Street, 2nd Floor, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Luc Beland Superintendent, Arctic Field Operations Fisheries and Oceans Canada PO Box 1301, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Holly Steenkamp Regional Mapping Geoscientist Natural Resources Canada PO Box 2319, 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, 1st Floor, Room: 106J, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Craig Welsh Communications Advisor Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Alison Cormier Corporate Administrator Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Emily Arnaquq Human Resources Program Coordinator Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Patricia Peyton Economic Development Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Geoff Ryan Manager, Program Funding Services Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Tineka Simmons Project Manager Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Koovian Flanagan Senior Advisor, Inuit Community Relations Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Scott Monteith Development OfficerAgent de développement Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Angela Pepper Manager, HR Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Jackie Eegeesiak Administrative Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Sarath Wijesooriya Information Management Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Agnes Simonfalvy Project Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Mathieu Parker Director General, Operations Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Bordine Boddie HR Advisor Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Robert Aube Economic Development Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Julie Anne Miller Manager, Grants & Contributions Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Christie Akearok Program Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza 4 - 3rd floor, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Micheline Kilabuk-Cote Program Manager, Inuit Employment Planning Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza 4 - 3rd floor, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Lily Amagoalik Cultural & Wellness Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza 4 - 3rd floor, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Alison Cormier A/Manager, Administrative Services / ATIP Coordinator Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Shelly Pepler Economic Development Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Stephanie McGarry Human Resources Advisor Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Devora Neumark Economic Development Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Nysana Qillaq Administrative Assistant Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Delma Autut Program Manager, Pre-Employment Training Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza 4 - 3rd floor, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Colleen MacKay Economic Development Advisor Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Ooloosie Josephee Administrative Assistant Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Seemie Attagutsiak Career Planning Specialist Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza 4 - 3rd floor, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Elisapee Ashoona Administrative Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Naomi Sharpe Manager, Communication Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Koovian Flanagan Senior Advisor, Inuit Community Relation Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Ahme Eegeesiak Administrative Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza 4 - 3rd floor, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Neoma Cox Jr. Program Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza 4 - 3rd floor, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Ooloota Nowdluk Team Leader, Program Support Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Crystal Martin-Lapenskie Manager, Economic Development Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Ooleena Metuq Jr. Administrative Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 1106 Inuksugait Plaza, Allavvik building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
John R Price Environmental Assessment Officer Environment and Climate Change Canada 933 Mivvik Street, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Lisa Pirie-Dominix Head Eastern Arctic Unit Environment and Climate Change Canada 933 Mivvik Street, 3rd Floor, Office 301, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Nute Arnauyumayuq Protected Areas Coordinator Environment and Climate Change Canada 933 Mivvik Street, 3rd Floor, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Lyndon Shea Environment and Climate Change Canada 123 Main St, room 150, 4th Floor, Office 412, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Richard Bingley Environmenal Assessment Coordinator Environment and Climate Change Canada 933 Mivvik Street, 3rd Floor, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Miriame Giroux-Paniloo Environment and Climate Change Canada 933 Mivvik Street, 3rd Floor, Office 301, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Vanessa Newcombe Fishery Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 630 Mivvik Street, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Chris Lewis Fisheries Management Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 630 Mivvik Street, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Ipeelee Itorcheak Field Supervisor, Conservation and Protection Fisheries and Oceans Canada 630 Mivvik Street, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Suzanne Erkidjuk Area Administrative Clerk Fisheries and Oceans Canada 630 Mivvik Street, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Thomas Suluk Land Claims Liaison Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 630 Mivvik Street, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Jamie Enook Fishery Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 630 Mivvik Street, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Joanne Rose Area Licensing Administrator Fisheries and Oceans Canada 630 Mivvik Street, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Richard Moore Resource Management Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 630 Mivvik Street, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Charlotte Sharkey Fishery Resource Management Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 630 Mivvik Street, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Stefan Romberg Fisheries Management Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 630 Mivvik Street, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Jeff K MacDonald A/Conservation and Protection Supervisor Fisheries and Oceans Canada 630 Mivvik Street, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Syola Ikkidluak Fisheries Management Technician Fisheries and Oceans Canada 630 Qamutiq Building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Sarah Spencer Fisheries Management Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 630 Qamutiq Building, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Anthony (Tony) Sarraino Fishery Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada 630 Mivvik Street, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0