Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

X1A · Search Result

Name Position Department Address
Mary Tapsell Manager, Mackenzie Gas Pipeline Office Fisheries and Oceans Canada 5402 - 50th Avenue, Suite 301, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 1E2
Elizabeth McCormack Administrative Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 301 Diamond Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 1E2
Lois Harwood Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 301 5204 - 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 1E2
Francois Larouche Fisheries Protection Biologist 02 Fisheries and Oceans Canada 5204 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 1E2
Jessica Taylor Fisheries Protection Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 5204 50th Ave, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 1E2
Boyan Tracz FPP Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 101 - Diamond Plaza, 5204 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 1E2
Sally Wong Regional IPY Coordinator Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 301 5204 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 1E2
David Hornibrook Fishery Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 101 5204 - 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 1E2
Gerald Fillatre Supervisor, Conservation and Protection Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 301 5204 - 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 1E2
Kelly Austin Senior Habitat Biologist Fisheries and Oceans Canada 5402 - 50th Avenue, Suite 301, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 1E2
Rei Pacunayen Executive Assistant Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 301 Diamond Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 1E2
Megan Dingham Industry Liaison Officer Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 301 Diamond Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 1E2
Donna M Patterson Area Chief, Administrative Services Fisheries and Oceans Canada Suite 301 Diamond Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 1E2
Tammy MacDonald Regional Program Support Officer Public Safety Canada 5101 - 50th Avenue, Suite 320, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 1S1
Denise Bertolini District Administrator Courts Administration Service The Court House 4905 - 49th Street, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2L9
Sarah ArngnaÂ’naaq Legal Counsel Public Prosecution Service of Canada P.O. Box 8, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N1
Paul Beland IT Support Technician Public Prosecution Service of Canada Joe Tobie Building 5020 - 48th Street, 3rd Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N1
Daisy Stewart Crown Witness Coordinator Public Prosecution Service of Canada P.O. Box 8, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N1
Savannah Robinson Legal Assistant Public Prosecution Service of Canada P.O. Box 8, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N1
Connie Gizycki A/Administrative Officer Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N4
Caroline Lafontaine Canadian Heritage 5101 50e Avenue, bureau 306, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N4
David Donovan General Labor Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N4
Ella MacInnis Administrative and Financial Assistant Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N4
Allan Hutchings Housing Support Clerk Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N4
Kimberley S Kimmins Accommodation Clerk Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N4
Doreen L Theriault-Murray Administrative Assistant Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N4
Daniel Duval Carpenter Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N4
Christopher Thomas Environmental Project Officer Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N4
Janice Lee Contaminated Sites Engineer Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N4
Rovelyn Guray-Sobrepena Project Support Administrator Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N4
Veronica O'Neil Project Management Administrator Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N4
Bradley W Mueller Project Manager Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N4
James Seaby Property and Facility Manager Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N4
Danielle Ignacio-Pacunayen Administration Support Clerk Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N4
Northwyne Remigio Tenant Services Assistant Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N4
Marrissa White Manager, Program Delivery Indigenous Services Canada 5101, 50th Avenue, Room 319, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N5
Carolyn Huczel Comprehensive Land Claims Program Coordinator Natural Resources Canada 5101 50th Avenue, P.O. Box 668, 02th Floor, Room: 230, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N5
Cameron Twa Manager, Northwest Territories Natural Resources Canada 5101 50th Avenue, P.O. Box 668, 2nd Floor, Room: 2-230-4, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N5
Maureen Niven Senior Program Consultant, Program Delivery Indigenous Services Canada 5101, 50th Avenue, Room 319, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N5
Rowan Novinger Manager, Program Delivery Indigenous Services Canada 5101, 50th Avenue, Room 319, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N5
Jenny Kalluak Senior Program Officer Indigenous Services Canada 5101, 50th Avenue, Room 319, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N5
Sharon Low Senior Manager Indigenous Services Canada 5101, 50th Avenue, Room 319, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N5
Leslie Smith Senior Surveyor, Land Claims Natural Resources Canada 5101 50th Avenue, P.O. Box 668, 02th Floor, Room: 230, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N5
Alex Lothian Asset Manager III Parks Canada Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2N8, CANADA
Melanie Hopkins Civil Aviation Safety Inspector, Airworthiness Transport Canada 4915 48, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P1
Trina Cairns Property and Facility Officer Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Room 316, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P1
Carlos Philipovsky Project Manager Public Services and Procurement Canada 5101- 50th Avenue, Room 316, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P1
Darcy P Cherwaty Civil Aviation Safety Inspector, Airworthiness Transport Canada 4915 48, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P1
Susan E McCarthy Operational Support Transport Canada 4915 48, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P1
Sonya Golding Civil Aviation Safety Inspector, Flight Operations Transport Canada 4915 48, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P1
Michael Hurst Sr Advisor Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada 5101 - 50th Avenue, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P3
Alexandre Larouche Deputy Regional Director General Justice Canada 5019-52 Street, 2nd Floor Nova Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Kenneth Landa Legal Counsel Justice Canada 5019-52nd Street, 2nd Floor Nova Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Alexandre Larouche Deputy Regional Director General Polar Knowledge Canada 5019-52nd Street, 2nd Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Dale Kohlenberg Counsel Justice Canada 5019-52nd Street, 2nd Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Fabienne Potvin Administrative Assistant Justice Canada 5019-52 Street, 2nd Floor Nova Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Scott Duke Special Advisor Justice Canada 5019-52 Street, 2nd Floor Nova Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Matt Young Legal Counsel Justice Canada 5019-52 Street, 2nd Floor Nova Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Tracy Carroll Legal Counsel Justice Canada 5019-52 Street, 2nd Floor Nova Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Sheri Tait Paralegal Justice Canada 5019-52 Street, 2nd Floor Nova Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Julie Gelale Legal Assistant Justice Canada 5019-52 Street, 2nd Floor Nova Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Andrew Fox Senior Counsel Justice Canada 5019-52 Street, 2nd Floor Nova Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Donna Keats Legal Counsel Justice Canada 5019-52 Street, 2nd Floor Nova Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Annelle Willis Business Manager Justice Canada 5019-52 Street, 2nd Floor Nova Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Madonna Dominix Regional iCase and Records Management Coordinator Justice Canada 5019-52 Street, 2nd Floor Nova Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Katy Quackenbush Legal Assistant Justice Canada 5019-52 Street, 2nd Floor Nova Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Barbara Abramchuk Communications Officer Justice Canada 5019-52nd Street, 2nd Floor Nova Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Tanis Hunter Executive Assistant Justice Canada 5019-52 Street, 2nd Floor Nova Plaza, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P5
Marcena Croizier Hydrometric Supervisor Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Don P Pittman MSc Executive Directour Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 3rd Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Ryan D Lennie Junior Hydrometric Technologi Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Rhiana Bams Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 2nd Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Jason B Friesen Hydrometric Technologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Office Cube, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Derek W Forsbloom Head of Operations - Northern District Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Office 401, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Eva Walker Environmental Assessment Coordinator Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Office EPOD, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Ian Junker Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019-52st, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Bruce A MacDonald Director Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310,, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Craig Broome Operations Manager Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Krista Burt Administaive Support Officer Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Steve Allan Wildlife Officer - NT Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Rich Klakowich Hydrometric Technologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Steve B Morin Hydrometric Technologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Luke Nixon Hydrometric Technologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Angus Pippy Hydrological Services Gis Spe Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Lee D Ross BSc Hydrometric Technologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Randy Wedel Hydrological Services Supervi Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Brian Yurris hydrometric technologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Charlene Kippenhuck Compliance Promotion Officer Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Quentin Deering Wildlife Officer Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Natacha Saravanga Administrative Officer Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Omar Ehtesham Program Administration Officer Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Christian Marcoux Federal Wildlife Officer Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Anita Gue Aquatic Scientist Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Kerry Pippy Physical Sciences Specialist Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Orla Tobin Water Quality Technologist Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Bradley B Summerfield Senior Environmental Assessment Coordinator Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Michael Kelly Hydrometric Technician Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Kurt deBlieck Enforcement Officer Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Georgina Williston Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7
Gabriel Bernard-Lacaille Senior Environmental Assessment Coordinator Environment and Climate Change Canada 5019 52nd St, P.O. Box 2310, 4th Floor, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2P7