Federal Government Employee Contacts

Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

Y1A · Search Result

Full Name Position Department Address
Jo-Ann Jackson Administrative Officer Public Services and Procurement Canada 4109, 4th Avenue, Suite 305, Whitehorse, Yukon Y1A 1H6
Cam Malloch Project Engineer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Kimberly Montour A/Administrative Assistant Indigenous Services Canada 100-300 Main Street, Whitehorse, Yukon Y1A 2B5
Carol Duquette Social Services Administrator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 122, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Michel L├ęger Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN STREET ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Joe Bradley Economic Development Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 300 Main Street, Room 400, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Amy Porteous Counsel Public Prosecution Service of Canada Elijah Smith Building 200 - 300 Main Street, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Pauline Livingstone Executive Assistant I Parks Canada 300 Main Street Suite 205, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5, CANADA
Richard P. Zaidan Visitor Experience Product Development Officer III Parks Canada 205 - 300 Main Street, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5, CANADA
Kyla Wirth Executive Assistant & Administrative Officer Justice Canada 310-300 Main Street, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Dana Miles Building Operations and Maintenance Supervisor Public Services and Procurement Canada 105 - 300 Main Street, Whitehorse, Yukon Y1A 2B5
Sean Nardella Stories of Canada Manager Parks Canada 300 Main Street, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Kathleen Coventry Manager, Intergovernmental Affairs Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, Whitehorse, Yukon Y1A 2B5
Joshua Hunt IT Support Technician Public Prosecution Service of Canada Elijah Smith Building 200 - 300 Main Street, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Rajan Johnstone First Nations Governance Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN STREET, ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Jayson Calder Civil Aviation Safety Inspector, Airworthiness Transport Canada 300 Main, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Colin Clark Senior Program Advisor Employment and Social Development Canada 300 Main Street, Whitehorse, Yukon Y1A 2B5
Caleigh Miller Engagement Innovaiton Natural Resources Canada 300 Main Street, Suite 225, Whitehorse, Yukon Territories Y1A 2B5
Carly Carruthers Self Government Fiscal Analyst Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 300 MAIN STREET, ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Eric Bardin Surveyor Natural Resources Canada 300 Main Street, Suite 225, 02th Floor, Room: 225, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Nicole Prevost Regional Manager Canadian Heritage 300 Main Street, Room 205, 2nd Floor, Room 220, Whitehorse, Yukon Y1A 2B5
John Stinson Cadastral Services Technician Natural Resources Canada 300 Main Street, Suite 225, 2nd Floor, Room: 225, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Karen E Wienberg Learning Advisor - Yukon Canada School of Public Service 300 Main Street, Whitehorse, Yukon Y1A 2B5
Alex Benitah Regional Director General and Senior Counsel Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 310-300 Main Street, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Verdun Noel Economic Development Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 300 Main Street, Room 400, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Jacine Fox Economic Development Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 300 Main Street, Room 400, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Jocelyn Curteanu Program Support Officer Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 300 Main Street, Room 400, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Harry Borlase Regional Director Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 300 Main Street, Room 400, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Ingrid Fuller Administrative Assistant Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 300 Main Street, Room 400, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Torrine Johnson Manager, Economic Development Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 300 Main Street, Room 400, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Karen Moir Project Manager Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency 300 Main Street, Room 400, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Simon Nugent Project Engineer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
James Rough Information Management Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, Yukon Y1A 2B5
Joanne Organ Support Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Alex Sokolon Compensation Support Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Natasha Andrei Implementation Support Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Robin Bradasch Director Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Charlette Aube Funding Arrangements Administrative Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Tammy Bazylinski Regional Manager, Transfer Payments Program Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Dave Beaudoin Sr Project Officer, Capital Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Kelly Burke Program Manager, Type II Mines Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Ruth Bullers Project Funding Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN STREET ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Marie-Louise Boylan Sr Communications Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Yannick Larocque Director Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Rachelle Hawthorn Environment and Lands Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Tamara Fast Sr Implementation Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN STREET ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Clint Letto Manager, Finance Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
David Mondor Information Management Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Margo Pincombe Head, Information Management Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Lisa Hutton A/Negotiator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN STREET ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Jenel Larocque Sr Consultation Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Cindy Huebschwerlen Social Services Administrator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 122, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Anna Klee Sr Program Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 122, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Karen Riemer Administrative Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 122, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Roger Skaper Social Services Administrator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 122, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Martin Guilbeault Director, Environment Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Michael Lemmon Environmental Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Frances Taylor Long Term Capital Planning Specialist Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Katie Swan Financial Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Samantha Gammel Administrative Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Jason Berkers Manager, Engineering Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN STREET ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Clayton Dyck Policy and Program Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Chris Potvin Project Engineer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Anyes Dimsdale Manager, Intergovernmental Affairs Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN STREET, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Kim-Mia Pronovost Sr Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Shawne Monahan Implementation Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN STREET ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Jacqueline Moore First Nations Governance Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Dionne Savill Regional Director General Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, WHITEHORSE, YUKON Y1A 2B5
Donna-Marie Haughton Implementation Support Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN STREET ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Shane Kilpatrick Manager, Environmental Stewardship and Policy Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Ellen Seldack A/Manager, Transfer Paymnet Unit Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Riana Temple-Morrison Administrative Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 122, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Eric W Leonard Project Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Michael McIsaac Engineer Recruit Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Carole Laframboise Administrative Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Cali Battersby Administrative Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Rebecca Andrei Funding Arrangment Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Jordan Cummer Lands Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN STREET, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Justin Pigage Project Engineer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Karen English Administrative Support to the Director Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
James Pugsley Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Andrea Morgan Sr Engineer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Natasha Kilpatrick Sr Fiscal and Policy Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Ryan Martin Sr Engineer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Y1A 2B5
Ken Fuller Project Technologist Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Stephanie Tsigoulis Implementation Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN STREET ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Mirjam Vallier Administrative Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Carlene Hajash Water Strategy Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Alyson Stopps Administrative Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Sarah Waters Assistant Negotiator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN STREET ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Elaine Taylor Project Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Gillian Pfeiffer Student Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Stephanie Brown Communication Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Trace Joe-Caley Registration and Estates Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 122, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Selena Humphries Registration and Estates Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 122, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Geoff Abbott Administration Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 122, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Amy Mead Administrative Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Karen Moir Program Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Bradley Hameister Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Jill Norman Director Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5